Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent
All contacts
Send email to Nikolay Popov
For sale
Gated complex of two residential buildings in Malinova dolina
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
High-class construction 200 meters from Simeonovsko Shose Blvd.
New homes in a gated complex with excellent location in the promising area - Malinova dolina, 200 m from the blvd. Simeonovsko shose, in close proximity to hypermarkets of major retail chains (Kaufland, Fantastico and others), convenient public transport, planned metro station
from € 160 791
(1 800 - 2 679 €/m2)Area: 71.58 - 122.90 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Modern Residential Complex in Ovcha Kupel, Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel
Apartments in a high-class new building in the capital
New multifunctional residential development located in the rapidly developing district of Sofia – Ovcha Kupel District.
The project is situated on President Lincoln Boulevard, within walking distance of Ovcha Kupel Metro Station and Mizia/NBU Metro Station, as well as near
from € 154 000
(1 948 - 3 005 €/m2)Area: 68.43 - 253.56 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Residential complex consisting of two buildings in Malinova Dolina Quarter
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
Last apartments with excellent location in Malinova Dolina district.
A modern residential complex consisting of two buildings with four entrances on a property with an area of over 5300 sq m, a large part of which will remain landscaped. It is characterized by quick and easy access to the city center, the airport and the Ring road.
from € 110 000
(2 775 - 3 661 €/m2)Area: 36.64 - 108.09 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For rent
RENTED OUT
Commercial Premises for Rent near “Mizia/NBU” Metro Station
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel
Spacious retail unit in a new residential complex
We offer for rent a spacious commercial unit located in a newly built mixed-use residential building in the district of Ovcha Kupel in Sofia.
The property is situated close to Mizia/NBU Metro Station and Kukuryak Park, in a fast-developing area with strong residential and
For sale
Luxury
New building on Aleksandar Malinov Blvd.
Sofia , Quarter Mladost 1A
Apartments and shops in a new building near a metro station, public transport, supermarkets and a shopping center
Excellent new home in Mladost 1A district!
The building is well positioned facing Alexander Malinov Blvd. and close to a metro station, public transport, supermarkets, shopping center, kindergartens and schools. The project features a stylish look, functional and spacious
from € 205 000
(2 500 - 3 276 €/m2)Area: 62.57 - 126.39 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Building in a Prime Location near Tsarigradsko Shose
Sofia , Quarter v.z.Vrana - Lozen
Building located in the area of Vrana – Lozen Villa Zone in Sofia
We offer for sale a standalone mixed-use building located in the area of Vrana – Lozen Villa Zone in Sofia.
The property enjoys a strategic location close to Tsarigradsko Shose Boulevard and the Sofia Ring Road, providing excellent visibility and easy access to the entire
For sale
Slaviya Complex: Modern Apartments for Sale in Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Slaviya
Modern brick apartments with parking and nearby metro
Apartments in a new residential building under construction in the "Slavia" neighborhood, close to "Zhitnitsa" street and "Tsar Boris III" boulevard. The area is quiet, with well-established infrastructure and convenient access to the city center. In the immediate vicinity there
For rent
Sunny 1-bedroom apartment new construction in Vitosha district
Sofia , Quarter Vitosha
Luxuriously furnished apartment with convenient connection to Simeonovsko Shose Blvd.
Take a look at our new offer for renting a luxurious, sunny and stylish one-bedroom apartment, located in a new building with well-maintained common areas, access control, private fenced garden, on a quiet and peaceful street in Vitosha quarter, surrounded by a variety of daily
For rent
-11%
Luxury
Reserved
Furnished One-Bedroom Apartment on Dondukov Blvd
Sofia , Quarter Center
Excellent property in the very heart of Sofia
A property with a unique location in the historic center of Sofia, next to the Council of Ministers and the Presidency, and close to numerous architectural landmarks such as Ancient Sofia, the Church Rotunda “St. George”, and many others. The apartment is situated in a
For sale
Spacious house with a view of the Lake Pancharevo and hills
Near Sofia , Lake Pancharevo
Four-story house with three garages, a summer kitchen and a garden near Sofia
Your dream house in the heart of nature, just a step away from Sofia!
Discover the unique opportunity to become the owner of a four-storey, massive brick house built in the early 1980s, which is proud of its excellent location in the charming village of Kokalyane. Located only
For sale
Luxury
New building in Strelbishte district
Sofia , Quarter Strelbishte
Spacious apartments with convenient access to the metro station "Bulgaria Blvd." and South Park
An excellent family home, high-class construction with convenient access to the metro station "Bulgaria Blvd." and South Park!
A new home with a perfect location in one of the preferred, southern districts of the capital. The building is located next to large, main boulevards,
from € 535 000
(3 812 - 3 848 €/m2)Area: 140.35 - 140.35 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
New residential complex in Malinova Dolina quarter
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
Quality construction and stylish design near the Ring Road and Ring Mall
Quality construction, privacy and tranquility in one place! We are pleased to offer for sale a new residential complex in a promising, developing and preferred for living area - Malinova dolina, close to the Ring Mall, the new retail park under construction, the Ring Road, with
from € 112 500
(1 766 - 2 202 €/m2)Area: 51.08 - 105.15 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For rent
SOLE AGENT
Spacious and stylishly furnished two-bedroom apartment for rent in Karpuzitsa district
Sofia , Quarter Karpuzitsa
Two-bedroom apartment in a well-maintained building with convenient access to Tsar Boris III Blvd.
We present to you a spacious and stylishly furnished two bedroom apartment for rent located in the preferred Karpuzitsa neighborhood. The apartment has an area of 110 sq. m. and located on the second floor of a modern brick building from 2019, with elevator and controlled access,
For sale
Apartments and parking spaces near Paradise Center
Sofia , Quarter Krustova Vada
One and two bedroom apartments in a modern building within walking distance from Vitosha metro station
A new residential building with stylish design and attention to detail, located in the preferred metropolitan neighborhood of Krustova Vada, in close proximity to South Park and Paradise Center. The area is characterised by a successful combination of a tranquil residential
from € 250 000
(3 451 - 4 512 €/m2)Area: 55.41 - 115.04 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Apartments with parking spaces in a new building in Lyulin 5 quarter
Sofia , Quarter Lyulin 5
One, two or three bedroom apartments in a new project close to amenities
Choose a new home built and compliant with the most modern and good interior and functional solutions in the world of construction.
Children's schools, a swimming pool, various large and neighborhood supermarkets, as well as several public transport stops are located near the
from € 192 355
(1 609 - 1 828 €/m2)Area: 112.27 - 150.22 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Residential building in Druzhba 1, Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Druzhba 1
Parking spaces and storage premises in a developed area with excellent infrastructure
We present to your attention parking spaces and storage premises in a new building in Druzhba 1. Communicative location - in close proximity to Lake Druzhba Park, polyclinic 28 DCC and metro station "Iskarsko shose". The area offers an excellent place to live, which combines easy
For sale
Flat rectangular plot of agricultural land in German
German , Sofia
Plot of land for investment next to regulation in emerging industrial zone around the village
Agricultural land with an area of 2880 sq.m. next to the regulation of German village. In the area are located showrooms, car dealerships, warehouses and representative offices of world famous brands. The property falls within the emerging industrial zone of the village.
It is
For sale
Luxury
Newly built apartment in the district of Oborishte
Sofia , Quarter Center
Apartment in a small building with a convenient location to theaters, schools and shops
We offer to your attention apartment in a newly constructed building in the prestigious Oborishte area, in a quiet and peaceful place, in close proximity to a park. Become the owner of a new home in a top-class building in an unparalleled area of the capital.
The building has
For sale
Modern residential building in Manastirski Livadi-East
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Luxury energy-efficient construction near South Park, metro station and large shopping centers
Choose your new urban home in a luxury residential building under construction in Manastirski livadi-east at the foot of Vitosha mountain, close to South Park, the large shopping centers "Paradise center" and "Bulgaria mall" , Lidl supermarket, T-market, DM store, numerous
from € 239 200
(2 969 - 3 431 €/m2)Area: 69.72 - 120.94 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Lyulin 6 Apartments - Spacious Units, Ideal Location
Sofia , Quarter Lyulin 6
Modern complex with spacious layouts and sunny balconies
We offer to your attention new construction apartments for sale in a new residential complex with a communicative location in Lyulin 6 in Sofia.
Quality project with huge potential in a developed and sought after metropolitan area.
The apartment is offered with a degree of
from € 151 460
(1 700 - 2 000 €/m2)Area: 81.87 - 125.19 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Luxury
Gated complex in Manastirski Livadi district
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Apartments with comfortable and functional distribution and views of Vitosha
Your home is an embrace of emotions.
Choose a home in a gated complex with a convenient location and excellent internal layouts. The complex is located in one of the fastest developing neighborhoods of the city of Sofia - Manastirski livadi. Near it is the fast road - Bulgaria
from € 221 676
(2 678 - 3 360 €/m2)Area: 65.97 - 194.18 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
-17%
SOLE AGENT
Luxury
Exceptional Luxury Apartment with Three Underground Garages in Lozenets, Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Lozenets
A refined residence on a quiet street near South Park and European Union metro station
This extraordinary residence offers a rare combination of space, elegance and sophistication in one of Sofia’s most exclusive districts – Lozenets.
Occupying the entire fourth floor of a representative building (occupancy permit from 2001), the apartment combines three separate
For sale
New building in the quiet part of Ovcha Kupel quarter
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel
Spacious apartments near the New Bulgarian University, metro station, Montevideo St. and the Ring Road
Bright and comfortable apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms, in two buildings of 4 and 8 floors, with convenient location in Ovcha Kupel quarter, in close proximity to the major Montevideo St. and Sofia ring road, Miziya/NBU metro station and other public transport stops,
from € 122 701
(2 100 - 2 378 €/m2)Area: 55.17 - 140.34 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Garage for Sale in building with Act 16 in Sofia, Manastirski Livadi area
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Underground garage 400 meters from "Bulgaria Mall"
Underground garage in a quality building with Act 16 in a southern metropolitan area with high demand for parking spaces - Manastirski livadi.
The parking is underground and access is via a double ramp, with ample space for manoeuvring. All garages are equipped with electrical
For sale
Boutique building only in a green area 15 km from the center of Sofia
Bankya
Residential complex with amenities in the town of Bankya
Excellent, new apartments, close to all amenities in Bankya. Luxury residential complex that combines a peaceful suburban environment with quick access to all amenities. Sofia city centre is 15 km away, making the journey quick and convenient.
One of the main advantages of
from € 110 000
(1 891 - 3 579 €/m2)Area: 44.70 - 194.66 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
New residential complex – modern standard of living in the western part of Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Lyulin 8
Apartments with 1, 2, or 3 bedrooms and ateliers in a new building in the Lyulin 8 district
Choose a home in a new residential project in the district "Lyulin 8".
Architectural concept and vision
The project is inspired by the idea of harmony between functionality and aesthetics. The building is designed with 9 above-ground levels and one underground floor
from € 108 733
(2 050 - 2 507 €/m2)Area: 43.37 - 127.82 m2
for sale - apartment
This building will win your heart with modern architecture, functional layouts and excellent location.
A home with family and people in mind who would not compromise.
The complex consists of two residential buildings with a total of 23 apartments of different sizes and 23
from € 169 596
(2 520 - 2 670 €/m2)Area: 67.30 - 139.37 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Luxury
Center Luxurious Apartments in Sofia Under Construction
Sofia , Quarter Center
Apartments in a prime central location
We offer to your attention apartments in a new building in the central part of Sofia near the metro station, shops, stops of regular public transport.
The building has a stylish design, functional and comfortable layouts of the interior space of the apartments.
The
For sale
Luxury
Luxury building with a restaurant and 26 two-bedroom apartments in Manastirski Livadi - East
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Two-bedroom apartments in a multi-family residential building next to a kindergarten, school and shops
When the dream home means family comfort, plenty of light, nice views and high-end construction!
Choose a home in a high quality building with an excellent location in Manastirski Livadi and turn it into your dream city property!
You will find quality construction,