New ads for new build property for sale and rent in Bulgaria
Search
Search
AI-powered search
For sale
Two modern boutique buildings in Zaharna Fabrika district
Plovdiv , Quarter Zaharna fabrika
High-class 1- and 2-bedroom apartments on Bulgaria Blvd. near Plovdiv University
We present to your attention a limited number of one- and two-bedroom apartments in two modern boutique 6-storey buildings with an extremely communicative location, close to public transport stop, school, shops, Plovdiv University, hospital, the river, Maritsa Stadium, the Rowing
from € 82 350
(1 012 - 1 208 €/m2)Area: 68.19 - 125.93 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
SOLE AGENTBestseller
Residential building with underground garage in Malinova Dolina district
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
Sunny apartments with comfortable living area near the National Sport Academy
We present to your attention last 1-bedroom apartments in a new building with modern look in the rapidly developing Malinova Dolina quarter, designed with two entrances - entrance "A" and entrance "B", which consist of six above-ground floors and one underground floor, with
For sale
Modern 2-Bedroom Apartments for Sale
Sofia , Quarter Center
Modern Apartments near the center of the capital
We present you a new building under construction with a limited selection of new one and two bedroom apartments. A quality residential project in the most peaceful part of the centre just 10 minutes from the metro station and 20 minutes walk from the St Alexander Nevsky
For sale
New residential building next to Slvnitsa metro station
Sofia , Quarter Lyulin 8
Quality urban homes with communicative location in Lyulin 8 district
New building located in the north-western part of Sofia, in Lyulin 8 district – a part of one of the largest and most established residential districts in the capital. The location provides excellent connectivity via major boulevards such as Slivnitsa Blvd., Pencho Vladigerov
from € 155 000
(2 012 - 2 151 €/m2)Area: 77.04 - 103.22 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Residential building in close proximity to National Sports Academy
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
1-, 2- or 3-bedroom apartments in a new building in Malinova Dolina district
A building that will turn your idea of urban comfort upside down!
The new face of modern and quality construction in one of the most promising and fast growing neighborhoods of the capital. This is not just a building - this is a home with character, an investment with vision
For sale
Residential building with Act 16 on central street in Balchik
Balchik
New 1- and 2-bedroom apartments with option to buy outdoor parking spaces
Residential building offering a variety of living options, including one-bedroom and two-bedroom apartments, as well as parking spaces. The complex is located in a resort area, providing easy access to the sea and the amenities of urban life.
The building is situated in the
from € 64 700
(1 100 - 1 200 €/m2)Area: 58.78 - 101.99 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalin Chernev
Regional Manager, Varna
For sale
1-bedroom apartments in new modern building in Komatevo district
Plovdiv , Quarter Komatevo
High-quality construction near park in a preferred southern quarter of Plovdiv
We offer for sale one-bedroom apartments in a new, modern residential building located in Komatevo district, in the south-western part of Plovdiv. The location combines a calm residential environment with quick access to the city centre, green areas and main transport
from € 85 500
(1 017 - 1 377 €/m2)Area: 75.19 - 84.07 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
beach 8 km away
New residential building in Meden Rudnik district
Burgas , Quarter Meden rudnik - zona V
Modern architecture, functional homes and excellent urban infrastructure
We present a contemporary residential building under construction, designed with a clear urban character and a strong focus on functionality, comfort and modern living standards. The architectural concept combines clean lines, balanced proportions and well-considered layouts,
from € 66 643
(1 100 - 1 150 €/m2)Area: 57.95 - 120.02 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Luxury
Luxury complex of houses 15 km from Sofia
Gurmazovo , Sofia
Spacious houses with three bedrooms, garage for two cars and a garden in the village of Gurmazovo
A complex of eight houses that combine all the advantages of suburban areas with a luxury lifestyle close to nature.
Sustainable and energy efficient homes that are comfortable, functional, built with eco-friendly materials, energy efficient appliances and modern systems that
For sale
Bestseller
New residential building in the preferred for living Vazrazhdane 1 district
Varna , Quarter Vazrazhdane 1
Last available 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom apartments near park, shops, boulevards, schools
We offer for sale the last apartments in a building in an advanced stage of construction in Vazrazhdane 1 district.. The building is characterized by a modern look and good exposure. The area is extremely communicative, with quick and easy access to bus stops and main boulevards,
from € 120 000
(1 476 - 1 932 €/m2)Area: 67.29 - 155.84 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
High class complex with shops and a playground in Sarafovo district
Burgas , Quarter Sarafovo
Studios, one and two bedroom apartments near the sea
Let the road to the sea lead to your own home!
Promotional price of 750 euros / m2 for the first five apartments in the building!
Excellent new homes, in a high class building, suitable for permanent living, investment, family vacation home and a long-awaited adventure
from € 55 000
(1 586 - 1 784 €/m2)Area: 31.41 - 102.73 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Georgi Ivanov
Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
beach 300 m away
New residential complex in Sarafovo district
Burgas , Quarter Sarafovo
Spacious apartments high-end construction without maintenance fee
We present to your attention a new residential project with the last available bright and sunny apartments for year-round living, 300 m from the beach in Sarafovo. The five-storey building is high quality construction, without maintenance fee. Start of construction - May,
from € 99 312
(1 250 - 1 263 €/m2)Area: 78.65 - 103.29 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
New residential building in Vinitsa quarter
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
1- and 2-bedroom apartments in a quiet and peaceful place in one of the most preferred neighborhoods of the city of Varna
Modern apartments in a new building in the district of Vinitsa, with easy access to the center of Varna. The building is located in an extremely key location, surrounded by greenery and tranquility. There is a bus stop nearby, a nice asphalt road, lots of green areas. Quiet and
from € 149 000
(1 533 - 1 559 €/m2)Area: 95.59 - 97.18 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
New single-family houses with panoramic views in Belashtitsa
Near Plovdiv , Belashtitsa
Modern two-storey houses of high-quality construction with private gardens near Plovdiv
We present new single-family houses located in one of the most desirable villages near Plovdiv – Belashtitsa. The location offers tranquillity, fresh air and impressive panoramic views over the city, while at the same time providing quick and easy access via an asphalt road. The
For sale
beach 500 m away
Studios and 1-bedroom apartments in new residential building in Sozopol
Sozopol
New construction without maintenance fee with excellent location near the beach
We present a new modern residential building in one of Bulgaria’s most sought-after seaside towns – Sozopol. The building is four-storey, featuring elegant architecture, luxurious common areas and no maintenance fee, making it particularly attractive both for personal use and for
For sale
Building with no maintenance fee in Slaveykov district
Burgas , Quarter Slaveykov
1-bedroom apartments, 2-bedroom apartments, offices and shops on the boulevard Yanko Komitov
We present to you a new multifunctional project in the dynamically developing area of Slaveykov district - one of the key locations in the city of Burgas. The building has been designed with attention to detail, combining functionality, aesthetics and modern vision, meeting all
from € 94 833
(1 750 - 2 100 €/m2)Area: 54.19 - 194.95 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Boutique building with spacious apartments and wonderful views
Sofia , Quarter Vitosha
Apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms on a quiet and peaceful street, directly on Simeonovsko Shosse Blvd.
We present to you a boutique residential building located in the heart of the "Vitosha" district, known for its greenery and fresh air. This new building is designed to provide a comfortable lifestyle in nature, with spacious apartments, panoramic mountain views and a convenient
from € 255 000
(2 679 - 3 004 €/m2)Area: 84.88 - 220.72 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Magdalena Tosheva
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Residential building with convenient location in Ovcha Kupel district
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel
Last available 2-bedroom homes near key boulevards, educational institutions, park
New residential building in Ovcha Kupel district, between Ljubljana St., Ovcha Kupel Blvd., Tsar Boris III Blvd., the Ring Road, near fitness, state institutions such as Vitosha National Revenue Agency, State Agricultural Fund, the Geodesy, Cartography and cadastre Agency, as
from € 277 931
(2 690 - 4 772 €/m2)Area: 103.32 - 270.31 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
New residential building with preferred location in Strelbishte district
Sofia , Quarter Strelbishte
High-class apartments with spacious living environment near Bulgaria Blvd. and South Park
Spacious and comfortable apartments with 1 or 2 bedrooms in the preferred neighborhood Strelbishte, close to Bulgaria Blvd., Fantastico supermarket, convenient stops of the regular public transport, South Park and other city amenities. Completion date - end of 2026.
In
from € 253 988
(2 476 - 3 200 €/m2)Area: 79.37 - 129.53 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Ivanka Stoykova
Estate Agent / Partner, Buxton
For sale
Small boutique building with quiet location in Vinitsa
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
Residential building with garages, parking spaces and comfortable 1- and 2-bedroom apartments
apartments
We present to your attention a new residential construction of a proven investor, located in Vinitsa district. The small boutique building is set in a quiet and peaceful area 20 minutes from the city center, close to fitness, greenery and horse riding center, supermarket, with
from € 82 600
(1 249 - 1 250 €/m2)Area: 66.11 - 71.20 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
A complex of single-family and two-family houses in Galata district
Varna , Quarter Galata
New three-story houses with a quiet location in the city of Varna
We present to your attention a residential complex of 6 single-family houses and 4 pcs. two-family residential twin house type buildings in Galata area, close to supermarket, primary school, gas station, car wash, restaurants and other city amenities. The total area of the
For sale
Luxury
Spacious houses with a garden15 km from Sofia
Gurmazovo , Sofia
Houses with three bedrooms, garage and sauna in a picturesque village near the capital
We present to you a unique complex of spacious single-family houses with private yard, just 15 km from Sofia - in one of the most desirable places for a peaceful and healthy lifestyle near the capital. Here you will find a balance between the conveniences of the big city and the
For sale
Luxury
Complex of 3 houses in 15 km from Sofia
Gurmazovo , Sofia
3 single-family houses with panoramic view to Sofia field
A complex of three houses situated in private plots with an excellent location successfully combining all the advantages of suburban areas with a luxurious lifestyle close to nature.
Become the owner of a premium property featuring large and bright living spaces that meet the
For sale
Five-storey residential building 500 m from the New Bulgarian University
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel
New apartments in peace and security near park, kindergartens, schools, shops
Last available apartments with 1 or 2 bedrooms in the quiet and green district Ovcha Kupel in the southwestern part of the capital at the foot of Vitosha Mountain. The property guarantees tranquility and security, located 500 m from the New Bulgarian University and close to a
For sale
Gated complex in the town of Kableshkovo
Near Burgas , Kableshkovo
Modern houses in a new complex under construction near Burgas
The complex consists of 64 separate plots, each with an area of 500 square meters. At present, there are 10 houses built. There are several types of classic one-storey, classic two-storey houses and modernly designed houses. The designs were made by Danish
For sale
SECOND LINEbeach 50 m away
Building under construction in Chernomorets
Chernomorets
New construction apartments near the beach in Akra area
The residential building is located 50m from the central beach of Chernomorets, Akra locality, Sozopol municipality. Due to its unique location, rocky shores and crystal clear sea water, the area offers superb conditions for diving and observing underwater archaeological
from € 44 208
(1 200 - 1 270 €/m2)Area: 36.84 - 111.33 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Luxury
WATERFRONTbeach 10 m away
Boutique building on the absolute first line in the resort of St. St. Konstantin and Elena
Varna , Quarter St. St. Konstantin and Elena
New benchmark for seaside luxury, exquisite architecture, and a world-class experience
We present one of the most elegant and high-class projects on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast - a new boutique building located on the very coast. The project combines striking contemporary architecture, bold design lines, panoramic terraces and an exclusive range of residences -
from € 298 035
(5 000 - 7 000 €/m2)Area: 54.19 - 325.65 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalin Chernev
Regional Manager, Varna
For sale
beach 100 m away
New boutique building in the beautiful town Sozopol
Sozopol
Last available luxurios studio and 1-bedroom apartment with gardens 100 m from Harmanite beach
Choose your sea home with Act 16 in a compact high-class building under construction in the new town of Sozopol, just 100 m from Harmanite beach, close to school, main street, many shops and restaurants. The designer homes guarantee comfort and functionality.
The building has
from € 69 900
(1 485 - 1 678 €/m2)Area: 47.06 - 61.40 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
beach 4 km away
New apartments in a luxury building in the central part of Vinnitsa
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
Apartments with 1, 2, 3 bedrooms and parking spaces
We offer for sale apartments in a new building in the central part of the quarter of Vitina. The building is located in the central part of the building. Excellent location within walking distance from the center of the neighborhood and major boulevards providing quick access to
from € 145 000
(1 330 - 1 870 €/m2)Area: 77.53 - 159.09 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
New building under construction in Fifth km district in Burgas
Burgas , Quarter Peti kilometer
Apartments quality construction in quiet and peaceful area next to the main road leading to the city center
Choose your new home in a gated complex with no maintenance fee in Burgas, Fifth kilometer area, close to a public transport stop, numerous hypermarkets that can satisfy the needs of any household, as well as to a major road leading to the city center. In close proximity will be
from € 79 400
(1 267 - 1 382 €/m2)Area: 60.50 - 103.93 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Georgi Ivanov
Estate Agent, Burgas