Apartments at the Northern Black Sea coast of Bulgaria
Search
Search
AI-powered search
For sale
WATERFRONT
2-level 1-bedroom apartment in Marina City complex
Balchik
Furnished apartment on the first line of the Marina in Balchik
Fully furnished and equipped one-bedroom apartment on two levels in Marina City complex in the heart of the tourist area of Balchik, on the first line of the Marina. With its modern design, high quality and unique location the complex has become a preferred holiday destination
For sale
beach 3 km away
1-bedroom apartment with Act 16 in Vinitsa quarter
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
Modern family home close to urban amenities, 3 km from the beach
1-bedroom apartment, located on the second floor in a new building with Act 16, in Vinitsa, close to a major boulevard, hospital, supermarket, greenery, 3 km from the beach.
The apartment (total area 77.53 m2, net area - 65.70 m2 plus common parts - 11.83 m2) consists of:
•
For sale
beach 3 km away
1-bedroom ground-floor apartment in Vinitsa
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
Newly-built apartment with Act 16 next to a major boulevard
We offer for sale an one-bedroom garden apartment, located in a new building with Act 16, close to a major boulevard, hospital, supermarket, greenery, 3 km from the beach.
The apartment (total area 101.55 m2, net area - 86.7 m2 plus common parts - 14.85 m2) is set on the
For rent
Furnished apartment with two bedrooms in Levski quarter
Varna , Quarter Levski 1
For rent - 2-bedroom apartment
South apartment for rent with convenient access to two boulevards. The apartment is part of a brick building built in 2000, close to a school, shops, a public transport stop, etc.
The apartment is located on a floor with an area of 130 sq. m. and consists of:
• entrance
For sale
Small building with modern architecture in Varna
Varna , Quarter Tsveten
Last apartments in a new building consisting of 7 residential floors
We offer for sale last homes in the area of Tsveten. The building is located in a very communicative location near many small shops, school, kindergarten, quick access to the main avenue. The area is within walking distance of the center (20 min) and offers direct access to main
from € 185 000
(1 718 - 1 952 €/m2)Area: 96.82 - 296.81 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
beach 300 m away
Luxury furnished apartment in the resort. St. St. Constantine and Helena
Varna , Quarter St. St. Konstantin and Elena
Modern apartment with access to pool and beach nearby
We present to your attention a stylish and fully furnished apartment located in one of the most prestigious seaside resorts - resort. St. St. Constantine and Helena. The apartment is located on the fourth floor in an elegant six-storey building with controlled access, elevator
For sale
Floor of a house in the central part of Asparuhovo quarter
Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo
Dwelling for renovation with garden and garage close to urban amenities
We offer for sale first and semi-basement floors of a house, located in the central part of Asparuhovo neighbourhood, 200 m to the sea, close to Lyuben Karavelov Secondary School, Varna Maritime School, church, supermarkets, regular public transport stops, City Center Asparuhovo
For sale
Small residential building with 15 apartments in Asparuhovo district
Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo
Last available fully furnished apartment 3 minutes from the garden and 7 minutes from the beach of Asparuhovo
Last available fully furnished apartment in a new building in Asparuhovo district, consisting of 15 apartments, two double, two single garages and five parking spaces. The building is located 3 minutes from the garden and 7 minutes from the beach of Asparuhovo, near bus stops,
For sale
Modern residential complex with sea view in Varna
Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo
Apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms in Asparuhovo district, "Platoto" area
Discover the perfect place for your new home in the multi-family residential building located in the prestigious Asparuhovo neighborhood, Varna. The contemporary building offers a unique blend of comfort, style and magnificent sea views that will enrich the daily lives of its
from € 85 816
(792 - 1 474 €/m2)Area: 63.51 - 226.59 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Two bedroom apartment in Pogrebi area, Varna
Varna , Quarter Pogrebi
Property with good location and functional layout
We offer for sale two bedroom apartment in a new building. The apartment is located on the fifth floor in a seven-storey building, without bevels and setbacks, which ensures optimal space and comfort.
- Bright living room with kitchenette - 26 sq.m.
- Bedroom 1 - 10 sq.m.
-
For sale
Modern residential complex in Sunny Day resort area
Varna , Quarter m-t Manastirski rid
Spacious family homes quality construction near bus stops, shops and walking paths
We present to your attention a modern residential complex located in a wooded area with fresh air, within walking distance to the beaches of Sunny Day resort, in close proximity to bus stops, shops and walking paths, with easy access to other city amenities.
• Start of
from € 81 000
(1 507 - 1 952 €/m2)Area: 45.37 - 243.92 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
New building within walking distance to the center and the Sea Garden
Varna , Quarter Bazar Levski
Apartments in a new modern building in Bazar Levski quarter
We offer for sale apartments in a newly built modern building with a strong identity. The building is located in an extremely communicative place with quick access to main boulevards, walking distance to the center and the Sea Garden.
Six residential floors will be built, with
from € 208 185
(2 400 - 2 500 €/m2)Area: 83.27 - 96.68 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Luxury
Small building with 13 apartments in the center of Varna town
Varna , Quarter Center
Spacious apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms within walking distance of all amenities
New luxury building in the center of Varna - modern one, two and three bedroom apartments.
We present to you a unique opportunity to acquire an apartment in a newly built building located in the heart of Varna. The building is distinguished by its modern construction, quality
from € 219 000
(2 817 - 3 510 €/m2)Area: 66.09 - 164.00 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Luxury
Luxury apartments in boutique building in the top center of Varna
Varna , Quarter Center
Exquisite family home near the Sea Garden
We present to your attention unique, well-designed apartments with one or two bedrooms and garages in a boutique 6-storey building, located in a prestigious area in the heart of Varna, in close proximity to key points such as the main entrance of the Sea Garden, the City Art
from € 254 760
(4 000 - 5 000 €/m2)Area: 63.69 - 147.11 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
beach 100 m away
One bedroom apartment 100 m from the beach
Byala (Varna)
Spacious apartment with panoramic terrace in Byala
We offer for sale a spacious apartment with wonderful south-west exposure, located near the beach of the town of Byala. The property combines comfort, modern furnishings and an amazing location that makes it ideal for both year-round living and a holiday home.