Search
Search
AI-powered search
For sale
beach 300 m away
Newly building in Sarafovo district
Burgas , Quarter Sarafovo
One and two bedroom apartments 300 meters from the beach and close to the complex "Atlantis"
We present to you a modern residential building under construction, located in the prestigious area of Sarafovo, just 300 meters from the beach and in close proximity to the complex "Atlantis". The building is located in a completely renovated area with new infrastructure - new
from € 88 000
(1 239 - 1 241 €/m2)Area: 70.93 - 88.77 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
-5%
SOLE AGENT
Spacious One-Bedroom Apartment with South-Facing Terrace and Excellent Location
Sofia , Quarter Durvenitsa
Property in good condition just 8 minutes’ walk from the metro station
We offer for sale a spacious and bright one-bedroom apartment with an area of 65.20 sq.m., located on the 6th floor out of 8 in a well-maintained panel building with an elevator, controlled access, and video surveillance. The property includes a basement storage room of 3.39
For sale
Spacious apartment for renovation next to Asparuhovo park
Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo
Panoramic apartment with parking space and convenient access to the beach
We offer for sale a spacious apartment for renovation with parking space in the inner garden of the building near the Asparuhovo Park, hospital, kindergarten, supermarket Billa, Lidl, beach, restaurant and other city amenities.
The apartment has a total buil-up area of 101
For rent
-13%
Luxury
Luxury apartment with a garage in Lozenets – prestigious location, space, and uncompromising comfort
Sofia , Quarter Lozenets
High standard of living in one of Sofia’s most sought-after and elite neighborhoods
An exceptionally spacious and bright apartment located in Lozenets, one of the most desirable areas of Sofia. The neighborhood is a symbol of prestige, greenery, and excellent quality of life, preferred by families seeking tranquility, security, and quick access to the city
For sale
SOLE AGENT
SOLD
Fully furnished apartment with excellent location in Hadzhi Dimitar district
Sofia , Quarter Hadji Dimitar
Functional urban home with all amenities within easy reach
We are pleased to offer for sale a well-maintained and fully furnished apartment, located on the sixth floor of a nine-storey panel building in Hadzhi Dimitar district of Sofia. The property features a practical layout and south/northern exposure, providing plenty of natural
For rent
2-bedroom apartment for rent in Manastirski Livadi, Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Fully furnished apartment with parking space in a prime location
We are pleased to offer for rent a spacious 2-bedroom apartment with a total area of 90 sq.m, located in the highly desirable Manastirski Livadi district of Sofia. The property is set in a well-maintained building with a lift and a gated courtyard providing parking facilities,
For sale
Apartments in gated complex Green Paradise IV
Primorsko
Fully furnished apartments for year-round use with convenient access to the South Beach
We offer to your attention the last available 1-bedroom apartments in the gated complex Green Paradise IV for year-round or seasonal use with nice views of the inner garden, swimming pool, forest and the town. The complex is built in a dense oak forest, and the location
from € 78 000
(1 319 - 1 821 €/m2)Area: 59.13 - 63.69 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
SOLD
Studio Apartment in a Gated Complex in Sarafovo District, Burgas
Burgas , Quarter Sarafovo
Move-in-ready or rental property close to the sea
We offer for sale a fully furnished studio apartment located in the popular seaside district of Sarafovo, part of the city of Burgas. The property is situated in a gated residential complex with controlled access, which also features a swimming pool during the summer season,
For sale
Luxury
Newly built apartment in the district of Oborishte
Sofia , Quarter Center
Apartment in a small building with a convenient location to theaters, schools and shops
We offer to your attention apartment in a newly constructed building in the prestigious Oborishte area, in a quiet and peaceful place, in close proximity to a park. Become the owner of a new home in a top-class building in an unparalleled area of the capital.
The building has
For sale
Office with 2 underground parking spaces and top location on Cherni Vrah Blvd.
Sofia , Quarter Lozenets
Excellent business space for daycare center, children's center, language school
An attractive office space on Cherni Vrah Blvd., offering a practical and accessible environment for your business. Suitable for an office, as well as for a daycare, children's center, study, language school and other business activities.
The property (78 sq.m.) is set on the
For sale
Modern family house with garden near Veliko Tarnovo
Near Veliko Tarnovo , Pchelishte
Contemporary house under construction in the peaceful village Pchelishte
We offer for sale a detached house under construction, located in the picturesque and quiet village of Pchelishte, just 12 km from Veliko Tarnovo. The property has been designed with a focus on comfortable family living, combining modern architecture, functional layout and
For sale
Regulated plot on main road in Yambol direction
Near Elhovo , Stefan Karadjovo
Property with excellent accessibility and potential for residential or investment development
We offer for sale a regulated plot of land, located on the main road in the village of Stefan Karadzhaovo, with direct access in direction towards Yambol. The location provides fast and convenient transport connections – approximately 30 minutes to the district center and about 1
For sale
Two-bedroom furnished apartment with excellent layout in the Macdrive area
Varna , Quarter Center
Property in a well-maintained building close to shops, schools, convenient transport links
We offer for sale a cozy and functional two-bedroom apartment, located on the second floor in a brick building with elevator, built in 2005. The property has an area of 70 sq. m., well maintained and with a comfortable layout, which creates a comfortable living environment for
For sale
House at the end of Granit village, near the town of Brezovo
Near Stara Zagora , Granit
Property in a village with good transport connections almost equally distant from Plovdiv and Stara Zagora
We offer for sale a property in a large village, located 12 km from the town of Brezovo, and at almost equal distances (55 km) from the two regional cities - Plovdiv and Stara Zagora.
The house has one floor with a total area of 60 sq.m. consisting of:
• external
For sale
Apartments in a new residential building in Izgrev district
Varna , Quarter Izgrev
Functional and comfortable apartments in a building located next to the Second Campus of the University of Economics
We offer apartments in a new residential building in Varna, Kv. In new building in Varna. The building is cleverly situated with plenty of air and space around it, the main goal of the project is to provide a functional and comfortable space.
New brick building with good
from € 107 600
(1 993 - 2 136 €/m2)Area: 54.00 - 96.85 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Luxury
Modern residential complex next to Park Hotel Sankt Peterburg
Plovdiv , Quarter Kurshiyaka
Fully furnished one and two bedroom apartments in Karshiyaka district
We present to your attention studios, one and two bedroom apartments, shops and parking spaces in a modern boutique building located next to the hotel "Sankt Peterburg", in the center of Kershiyaka district. The complex features high-end construction, modern architectural design,
For sale
beach 200 m away
Panoramic 2-bedroom apartment near the sea in Obzor
Obzor
Furnished apartment with contemporary design in gated complex with peaceful and ecologically clean location
We present to your attention a panoramic two-bedroom apartment (105 sq.m.) in modern gated complex with Act 16 and wonderful location 200 m from the sea in Obzor. The building is year-round inhabited, with a small number of apartments and all communications nearby.
The
For sale
beach 15 km away
New Two-Storey House with a Yard in Kumanovo Village – A Modern Family Home Near Varna
Near Varna , Kumanovo
Luxury new construction with functional layout and a peaceful environment
We present to you a two-storey house with a total built-up area of 170 sq.m, located in one of the most preferred and tranquil residential areas near the city of Varna — the village of Kumanovo. The property is part of a small residential complex consisting of three detached
For sale
Luxury
Boutique Residential Building at the Foot of Vitosha — Elegance, Light and High Standards
Sofia , Quarter Boyana
Luxury living surrounded by nature, tranquility and prestige
In one of Sofia’s most sought-after and green areas — Boyana district, Gǎrdova Glava area — an exceptionally stylish boutique residential building is being developed, combining modern architecture, premium materials and a sense of privacy. The building is situated among
from € 276 140
(2 972 - 3 713 €/m2)Area: 74.38 - 245.29 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Daniela Toteva
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Furnished house with a sturdy roof in a large village between Plovdiv and Stara Zagora
Near Stara Zagora , Orizovo
Property in a large and well-established village near a road connection with the Trakia highway
We offer to your attention a massive house with a built-up area of 100 sq. m. and garden of 940 sq. m. in large and well settled village of Orizovo, located in central Bulgaria 40 km. from the city of Plovdiv and 46 km. from the city of Stara Zagora, and only 3 km. from the road
For sale
Spacious Apartment with Attic and Cellar in Yambol
Yambol , Quarter Iztok
Well-planned home in the sought-after “Iztok” district
We are pleased to present for sale a spacious apartment of 108 sq.m., located on the 4th floor of a residential building in one of Yambol’s well-established neighbourhoods. The property enjoys an excellent location, only an hour’s drive from the Black Sea and 30 minutes from the
For sale
South-facing two-bedroom apartment in a new complex in Malinova Dolina district
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
Two-bedroom apartment in a modern building near Fantastico store
We offer for sale a spacious two bedroom apartment located on the second floor in a new and modern residential building, part of a modern complex designed with comfortable family life in mind. The building features modern architecture, high quality construction and a richly
For sale
Luxury
WATERFRONTbeach 100 m away
Furnished two bedroom apartment on the first line in Primorsko
Primorsko
Two bedroom apartment in a gated complex with many amenities
We present to you a two-bedroom apartment in a gated complex, located on the first line in the central part of Primorsko, directly in front of the South Beach and only 2 minutes walking distance from the central square and all the amenities that the resort town offers.
The
For sale
Innovative building with a modern vision and excellent architecture in Meden Rudnik - Zone B district
Burgas , Quarter Meden rudnik - zona V
Last apartments in a building located in the fastest growing complex in Burgas
Residential building located in the largest and fastest growing complex in the city of Burgas - Meden Rudnik. The area has excellent infrastructure - convenient public transport, institutions, large retail chains, restaurants, recreation and sports areas, as well as many
from € 82 000
(1 262 - 1 371 €/m2)Area: 62.00 - 65.00 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Regulated plot of land in Elenino village, near Stara Zagora
Near Stara Zagora , Elenino
Flat building plot with excellent infrastructure and easy access to the city
We are pleased to present a regulated building plot (UPI) with a total area of 940 sq.m, located on the outskirts of Elenino village, just 8 km from the regional city of Stara Zagora. The property offers a perfect balance between rural tranquillity and quick access to urban
For sale
Modern residential building in Manastirski Livadi-East
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Luxury energy-efficient construction near South Park, metro station and large shopping centers
Choose your new urban home in a luxury residential building under construction in Manastirski livadi-east at the foot of Vitosha mountain, close to South Park, the large shopping centers "Paradise center" and "Bulgaria mall" , Lidl supermarket, T-market, DM store, numerous
from € 239 200
(2 969 - 3 431 €/m2)Area: 69.72 - 120.94 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Large Plot of Land in the Village of Zlatna Livada
Near Stara Zagora , Zlatna Livada
Property at the Entrance of a Quiet and Peaceful Village, Near a Connection to the Maritsa Motorway
We present to you a large regulated land plot (UPI) with a total area of 5,656 sq.m, featuring frontage on a main asphalt road, situated in the calm and hilly village of Zlatna Livada. The property is located near the town of Chirpan (13 km), 45 km from the city of Stara Zagora,
For sale
New residential complex in Vazrazhdane 1 district
Varna , Quarter Vazrazhdane 1
Functional bright and spacious homes near kindergartens, schools, shopping center, hypermarkets, park
We offer for sale a variety of spacious apartments in the newest project in the preferred residential area Vazrazhdane 1, with convenient location only 3 km from the center of Varna, 700 m from Delta Planet Mall, 500 m from an ice rink and sports complex, near Kaufland and Lidl
from € 96 000
(1 800 - 2 054 €/m2)Area: 51.95 - 144.05 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
-16%
House with renovation potential near Strazhitsa, in Sushitsa village
Near Veliko Tarnovo , Sushitsa
Property with renovated roof and large garden
We offer for sale a single-storey house with excellent potential, located in the village of Sushitsa, in the hilly part of the Danubian Plain, just 14 km from the town of Strazhitsa and approximately 40 km from Veliko Tarnovo.