Luxury
NV Residences - luxury, quality and impressive architecture
Sofia , Quarter Dianabad
Exclusive properties in a complex harmonizing with the dynamic urban environment
Don't miss the chance to acquire a top-class property in a building with distinctive modern architecture, blending perfectly with the dynamic urban environment. NV Residences is an innovative mixed-use building project located in an attractive area in the southeast of Sofia, the
from € 846 230(without VAT)
(3 850 - 4 200 €/m2)Area: 210.73 - 243.86 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Daniela Toteva
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Spacious apartment for renovation next to Asparuhovo park
Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo
Panoramic apartment with parking space and convenient access to the beach
We offer for sale a spacious apartment for renovation with parking space in the inner garden of the building near the Asparuhovo Park, hospital, kindergarten, supermarket Billa, Lidl, beach, restaurant and other city amenities.
The apartment has a total buil-up area of 101
For sale
Luxury
Newly built apartment in the district of Oborishte
Sofia , Quarter Center
Apartment in a small building with a convenient location to theaters, schools and shops
We offer to your attention apartment in a newly constructed building in the prestigious Oborishte area, in a quiet and peaceful place, in close proximity to a park. Become the owner of a new home in a top-class building in an unparalleled area of the capital.
The building has
For sale
Luxury
Boutique Residential Building at the Foot of Vitosha — Elegance, Light and High Standards
Sofia , Quarter Boyana
Luxury living surrounded by nature, tranquility and prestige
In one of Sofia’s most sought-after and green areas — Boyana district, Gǎrdova Glava area — an exceptionally stylish boutique residential building is being developed, combining modern architecture, premium materials and a sense of privacy. The building is situated among
from € 276 140
(2 972 - 3 713 €/m2)Area: 74.38 - 245.29 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Daniela Toteva
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Spacious Apartment with Attic and Cellar in Yambol
Yambol , Quarter Iztok
Well-planned home in the sought-after “Iztok” district
We are pleased to present for sale a spacious apartment of 108 sq.m., located on the 4th floor of a residential building in one of Yambol’s well-established neighbourhoods. The property enjoys an excellent location, only an hour’s drive from the Black Sea and 30 minutes from the
For sale
Modern residential building in Manastirski Livadi-East
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Luxury energy-efficient construction near South Park, metro station and large shopping centers
Choose your new urban home in a luxury residential building under construction in Manastirski livadi-east at the foot of Vitosha mountain, close to South Park, the large shopping centers "Paradise center" and "Bulgaria mall" , Lidl supermarket, T-market, DM store, numerous
from € 239 200
(2 969 - 3 431 €/m2)Area: 69.72 - 120.94 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
New building with modern architectural lines and functional design in the district of Mladost 2
Varna , Quarter Mladost 2
Apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms, with good exposures, in a communicative area of the town Varna
Sales of homes in the newest project in Mladost 2 district have already started! Hurry up to take advantage of the best purchase conditions at the beginning of the project.
High quality, convenient and communicative location, comfortable living environment and attractive
from € 105 000
(1 524 - 1 551 €/m2)Area: 68.90 - 76.10 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Modern development in Madika district, Burgas
Burgas , Quarter Madika
Mixed-use building with excellent location with established transport links
We are pleased to present an upcoming new project – a mixed-use complex in the city of Burgas, designed as a contemporary urban environment that combines living, working, leisure and investment potential in one harmonious and functional space.
The complex is conceived as an
from € 96 522
(1 290 - 1 599 €/m2)Area: 64.78 - 187.01 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Georgi Ivanov
Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Luxury
Gated complex in Manastirski Livadi district
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Apartments with comfortable and functional distribution and views of Vitosha
Your home is an embrace of emotions.
Choose a home in a gated complex with a convenient location and excellent internal layouts. The complex is located in one of the fastest developing neighborhoods of the city of Sofia - Manastirski livadi. Near it is the fast road - Bulgaria
from € 221 676
(3 000 - 3 360 €/m2)Area: 65.97 - 194.18 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Maisonette with 3 bedrooms in Sunny Day 3 in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach , supermarket
Fully equipped property in a gated complex
We offer for sale a spacious maisonette with 3 bedrooms and 3 terraces, located on a 3/4 floor in a building of Sunny Day 3.
The apartment was furnished a year ago and all the furniture is almost new, and the appliances are on warranty and high -end, new inverter air
For sale
-17%
SOLE AGENT
Luxury
Exceptional Luxury Apartment with Three Underground Garages in Lozenets, Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Lozenets
A refined residence on a quiet street near South Park and European Union metro station
This extraordinary residence offers a rare combination of space, elegance and sophistication in one of Sofia’s most exclusive districts – Lozenets.
Occupying the entire fourth floor of a representative building (occupancy permit from 2001), the apartment combines three separate
For sale
New building in the quiet part of Ovcha Kupel quarter
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel
Spacious apartments near the New Bulgarian University, metro station, Montevideo St. and the Ring Road
Bright and comfortable apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms, in two buildings of 4 and 8 floors, with convenient location in Ovcha Kupel quarter, in close proximity to the major Montevideo St. and Sofia ring road, Miziya/NBU metro station and other public transport stops,
from € 122 701
(2 100 - 2 378 €/m2)Area: 55.17 - 140.34 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
beach 800 m away
Modern residential complex in Galata district
Varna , Quarter Galata
Elegant studios, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom apartments 800 m from the beach
An exclusive offer from the real estate market - a choice of studios, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom apartments with functional layouts and sea view in a richly landscaped complex consisting of 9 buildings with picturesque location, 800 m from a wonderful beach with restaurants.
from € 84 700
(1 260 - 2 165 €/m2)Area: 47.07 - 277.86 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
beach 1.4 km away
Modern New Apartments in a Luxury Residential Complex, Galata District, Varna
Varna , Quarter Galata
Contemporary comfort, sea breeze and a prestigious location – your new home in southern Varna
We are delighted to present a brand-new residential complex in Galata, Varna, designed for people who value quality living, tranquillity, and proximity to the sea.
This gated development consists of five residential buildings and one public building, carefully positioned to
from € 100 261
(1 500 - 1 750 €/m2)Area: 62.66 - 190.26 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
New residential complex – modern standard of living in the western part of Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Lyulin 8
Apartments with 1, 2, or 3 bedrooms and ateliers in a new building in the Lyulin 8 district
Choose a home in a new residential project in the district "Lyulin 8".
Architectural concept and vision
The project is inspired by the idea of harmony between functionality and aesthetics. The building is designed with 9 above-ground levels and one underground floor
from € 108 733
(2 050 - 2 507 €/m2)Area: 43.37 - 127.82 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
New residential building with top location in Dianabad district
Sofia , Quarter Dianabad
Invest in the future - comfortable and spacious apartments near metro station, university, key boulevard
Choose your home with one, two or three bedrooms in the new architectural gem in the heart of the capital's "Dianabad" district - a modern residential building under construction, successfully combining style, amenities and top location next to the major G.M.Dimitrov Blvd., with
from € 187 859
(3 000 - 3 691 €/m2)Area: 62.00 - 125.50 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kiril Kalenderski
Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Spacious Apartment in the Heart of Veliko Tarnovo
Veliko Tarnovo , Quarter Center
A Unique Renovation Opportunity with Panoramic Hill Views
We are pleased to present a spacious 110 sq.m. apartment located in the very centre of Veliko Tarnovo, within walking distance from the “Yug” bus station. The property offers a practical layout with two bedrooms, a bright living room, a lounge, kitchen, bathroom, separate toilet,
For sale
Modern complex with contemporary design and excellent location in Kamenitsa 2
Plovdiv , Quarter Kamenitsa 2
Uncompromising construction, spaciousness, coziness and comfort next to Plovdiv Plaza Mall
A new residential project combining contemporary architecture, modern design and technologies, luxury - an excellent choice for modern and quality urban home in close proximity to Plovdiv Plaza Mall, with direct pedestrian access between the complex and the shopping center, for
from € 104 822
(986 - 1 600 €/m2)Area: 67.63 - 329.42 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
Luxury
SECOND LINEbeach 100 m away
Luxury beach complex Artur in Sveti Vlas
Sveti Vlas , At 100 m to the beach
Elegant apartments in year-round complex with exquisite architecture, 100 m from the beach
Artur is a unique gated complex of holiday apartments, which impresses with sophistication and breathtaking views towards the bay. Located in the beautiful resort town of Sveti Vlas, complex Artur is placed only 100 m from the beach, and most of its apartments offer a beautiful
For sale
Panoramic 3-bedroom apartment in Vinitsa district
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
Spacious new home with sunny exposure near forest and urban amenities
We offer for sale two-bedroom apartment with unfinished interior, in front of Act 16 with a quiet and green location next to a forest, kindergarten, school, hypermarkets, bus stop and other city amenities in Vinitsa neighbourhood.
The apartment (total area 197.71 sq.m., net
For sale
Luxury
WATERFRONTbeach 10 m away
Olympia Residence complex on the beach in Ravda
Ravda , „Olimpiyski nadejdi“ beach
Holiday apartments on the first line in a new elite complex under construction
Olympia Residence is a luxurious complex on the first sea line, right next to one of the most beautiful and clean beaches of the Bulgarian Black Sea coast. It is located 3 km from the historic part of Nessebar - a city on the UNESCO World Heritage List and one of the most popular
from € 193 200
(1 675 - 2 899 €/m2)Area: 115.35 - 316.40 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stilian Georgiev
Senior Estate Agent, Sunny Beach
For sale
Luxury
Center Luxurious Apartments in Sofia Under Construction
Sofia , Quarter Center
Apartments in a prime central location
We offer to your attention apartments in a new building in the central part of Sofia near the metro station, shops, stops of regular public transport.
The building has a stylish design, functional and comfortable layouts of the interior space of the apartments.
The
For sale
Apartments in a small building with a yard in the Trakataarea in Varna
Varna , Quarter m-t Gorna Traka
3 apartments with garages and parking spaces
If you are looking for a property in a small building quality new construction - do not miss this property. Three apartments in a small brick building on 3 floors (360 sq.m.) with a landscaped yard (585 sq.m.) in the Trakata Mr. in Varna. In the immediate vicinity are the center
from € 265 568
(1 600 - 1 700 €/m2)Area: 165.98 - 170.39 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Luxury
WATERFRONT
Furnished apartments in Green Paradise complex in Primorsko
Primorsko , First line from the sea and beach
Style and luxury in a beachfront holiday complex in a popular holiday resort
The complex is a sophisticated complex of holiday apartments with waterfront location, positioned on the southern beach of Primorsko. It is set near the fish restaurant, 2 minutes from the center of the resort and close to the River Devil.
The boutique complex is a gated
from € 135 000
(1 491 - 2 791 €/m2)Area: 58.19 - 148.24 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Luxury
Luxurious compact building at the foot of Vitosha mountain
Sofia , Quarter m-t Gardova glava
Spacious apartments in the prestigious Boyana district, Girdova Glava area
We present to your attention a new residential project in the prestigious district Boyana, in the landscaped Gardova Glava area, at the foot of Vitosha mountain, close to major roads, including the Ring Road and Alexander Pushkin St. for easy and convenient connection with urban
For sale
Apartments in one of the most communicative places in Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Poduyane
Apartments in a new building within walking distance of Hadji Dimitar metro station
Choose your new home in a new residential building, in one of the most communicative places in the capital!
Excellent location and at the same time a quiet and peaceful place, within walking distance of the metro station "Hadji Dimitar" (3 min.), metro station "Teatralna" (13
For sale
Spacious apartment in a nice view in Buzludzha district
Veliko Tarnovo , Quarter Buzludzha
Panoramic apartment with attic room near shops
Panoramic 3-bedroom apartment with attic room - your spacious home with amazing views!
We offer you a 3-bedroom apartment with attic room located on the top floor of a building with reinforced concrete construction and brickwork, located in a convenient and well-developed
For sale
New building with two sections next to the National Sports Academy
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
New apartments with excellent location at the foot of Vitosha
The residential building consists of two elegant sections, perfectly inscribed among the rich greenery near the National Sports Academy, in the Malinova Dolina neighborhood. The building has a modern and stylish architecture in a timeless style. The region has an excellent
from € 134 461
(2 500 - 3 000 €/m2)Area: 50.74 - 160.33 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
new
Limited number of high-class apartments in Banishora district
Sofia , Quarter Banishora
Boutique 7-storey building with central location in the capital
We are pleased to present a boutique project featuring a limited number of high-quality apartments in a seven-story building, located in one of the most promising districts in Sofia’s city center – Banisora. The building is within walking distance of the „Maria Luiza“ metro
from € 228 256
(2 700 - 2 800 €/m2)Area: 81.52 - 164.34 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
new
best bargain
Large Brick Apartment with Potential in Dobrudzhanski District
Shumen , Quarter Dobrudzhanski
Apartment with two terraces, a basement, and functional layout – an excellent opportunity for renovation and redesign
We offer for sale a spacious brick apartment in one of the well-developed and preferred areas of Shumen – Dobrudzhanski district.
The property has a net living area of 84 sq.m. and is located on the 4th top floor in a building constructed in 1990. The apartment features a