0
Hello,
Favourite properties (0)

PUBLIC TRANSPORT

  • Bus stop "BUL. AL. PUShKIN" - 278 m (4 min.) - Bus No: 111
  • Trolleybus stop "zh.k. Bakston" - 378 m (5 min.) - Trolleybus No: 2
  • Tram station "Kv. Pavlovo" - 814 m (10 min.) - Tram No: 4, 5, 11
  • EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS

  • Kindergarten "116 DG Musala - Sgrada Gardova Glava" - 361 m (5 min.)
  • Kindergarten "DG 116 Musala - Sgrada Bul. Al. Pushkin" - 710 m (9 min.)
  • School "5 OU "Ivan Vazov"" - 435 m (6 min.)
  • School "SSU S DG Za Detsa S Uvreden Sluh" - 830 m (10 min.)
  • University "Visshe Uchilishte Po Zastrahovane I Finansi" - 1.1 km (14 min.)
  • MEDICAL INSTITUTIONS

  • Hospital "Solna Kashta" - 728 m (9 min.)
  • Hospital - 766 m (10 min.)
  • Medical center - 318 m (4 min.)
  • SHOPPING

  • Food market "Noli" - 73 m (1 min.)
  • Supermarket "billa" - 345 m (5 min.)
  • Supermarket "Fantastiko" - 440 m (6 min.)
  • Marketplace "Bazar Vihren" - 614 m (8 min.)
  • Bakery "Na Kragcheto" - 381 m (5 min.)
  • Pet shop "darsy" - 281 m (4 min.)
  • Mall "Targovski Tsentar Pavlovo" - 694 m (9 min.)
  • SERVICES

  • Bank "Tsentralna Kooperativna Banka" - 496 m (6 min.)
  • Bank "Tsentralna Kooperativna Banka" - 496 m (6 min.)
  • Pharmacy "Amaya" - 356 m (5 min.)
  • Postal service "Ekont" - 673 m (9 min.)
  • Postal service "Ekont" - 731 m (9 min.)
  • Hair-dresser "marinov Barbershop" - 335 m (5 min.)
  • Dry cleaner's "pressto" - 741 m (9 min.)
  • Beauty salon - 77 m (1 min.)
  • Vet "Borisov I Kolegi" - 483 m (6 min.)
  • RESTAURANTS & BARS

  • Restaurant "Vkusno I Evtino" - 298 m (4 min.)
  • Restaurant "Na Ulitsata" - 307 m (4 min.)
  • Cafe - 266 m (4 min.)
  • Bar - 390 m (5 min.)
  • Casino "winbet" - 1.2 km (15 min.)
  • SPORTS & LEASURE

  • Fitness centre "x Body Push" - 311 m (4 min.)
  • Swimming pool - 399 m (5 min.)
  • Sports pitch - 404 m (5 min.)
  • Tennis court - 975 m (12 min.)
  • Museum "Natsionalen Istoricheski Muzey" - 667 m (9 min.)
  • NATURE & SIGHTSEEING

  • Park - 169 m (3 min.)
  • Garden - 740 m (9 min.)
  • CAR SERVICES

  • Car park - 132 m (2 min.)
  • Petrol station "Lukoyl" - 346 m (5 min.)
  • Charging station "eldrive" - 364 m (5 min.)
  • Car wash - 225 m (3 min.)
  • Car service - 265 m (4 min.)
  • PUBLIC BUILDINGS & INSTITUTIONS

  • Church "hram "Uspenie Na Presveta Bogoroditsa"" - 435 m (6 min.)

REQUEST DETAILS

This property is sold

Please contact us and we will find other properties that match your requirements.

82 000
(965 €/m2) Area: 85.00 m2   
  • $
  • £
We accept credit, debit cards & PayPal
Online payments by virtual POS terminal
This property is sold

FOR MORE INFORMATION Property ref: Sfa 51430

When calling, please quote the property reference number.

Ivo Kiypeliiski

Ivo Kiypeliiski

Office Sofia - Bulgaria Blvd.
21, Tvardishki prohod Str., Sofia 1404 All properties (51)

REQUEST DETAILS

More properties in Quarter Pavlovo

Bright top-floor property with rental potential in a green residential area
For sale
Fully Furnished One-Bedroom Apartment in Pavlovo, Sofia Sofia , Quarter Pavlovo Bright top-floor property with rental potential in a green residential area Fully Furnished One-Bedroom Apartment in Pavlovo, Sofia - Bright top-floor property with rental potential in a green residential area
125 000
(€/m2 2 500)Area: 50.00 m2
Ivan Kamenov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
See all

More properties in Sofia

A unique residential complex inspired by the style and atmosphere of New York’s iconic Central Park. The best-selling residential complex for 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025!
For sale
SOLE AGENTBestseller
Central Park – 7 buildings with a 12-decare private park. Buildings A, B, and V have received Act 16! Sofia , Quarter Banishora A unique residential complex inspired by the style and atmosphere of New York’s iconic Central Park. The best-selling residential complex for 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025! Central Park – 7 buildings with a 12-decare private park. Buildings A, B, and V have received Act 16! - A unique residential complex inspired by the style and atmosphere of New York’s iconic Central Park. The best-selling residential complex for 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025!
from 185 874
(€/m2 2 200 - €/m2 2 800)Area: 71.49 - 187.57 m2
Ivan Krumov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Premium high-rise complex with panoramic views and uniquw location just between the city and Vitosha mountain
For sale
SOLE AGENTBestseller Property of the week Luxury
SKY TOWERS by AMur — the new architectural symbol of Sofia Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi Premium high-rise complex with panoramic views and uniquw location just between the city and Vitosha mountain SKY TOWERS by AMur — the new architectural symbol of Sofia - Premium high-rise complex with panoramic views and uniquw location just between the city and Vitosha mountain
from 244 894
(€/m2 3 360 - €/m2 5 688)Area: 65.38 - 314.59 m2
Magdalena Tosheva Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
A building that benefits from a great location and various city amenities nearby
For sale
SOLE AGENT Luxury
SYNERA Residence – New Homes in Manastirski Livadi - East Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi A building that benefits from a great location and various city amenities nearby SYNERA Residence – New Homes in Manastirski Livadi - East - A building that benefits from a great location and various city amenities nearby
from 130 000
(€/m2 2 492 - €/m2 3 382)Area: 52.17 - 152.08 m2
Daniela Toteva Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Modern urban design, excellent location and flexible payment plans – your new home in Sofia
For sale
SOLE AGENT
Corner Park – Exclusive New Residential Development in Sofia, Suhata Reka Sofia , Quarter Suhata Reka Modern urban design, excellent location and flexible payment plans – your new home in Sofia Corner Park – Exclusive New Residential Development in Sofia, Suhata Reka - Modern urban design, excellent location and flexible payment plans – your new home in Sofia
from 152 820
(€/m2 1 850 - €/m2 2 500)Area: 67.92 - 249.28 m2
Ivan Kamenov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Modern comfort and investment security in the heart of Malinova Dolina district
For sale
SOLE AGENT
Stylish new project in Malinova Dolina – modern apartments in a pleasant residential area Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina Modern comfort and investment security in the heart of Malinova Dolina district Stylish new project in Malinova Dolina – modern apartments in a pleasant residential area - Modern comfort and investment security in the heart of Malinova Dolina district
from 160 872
(€/m2 2 400)Area: 67.03 - 143.95 m2
Magdalena Tsoklinova Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
New building with Act 15 and prime location in Malinova Dolina neighborhood
For sale
SOLE AGENTBestseller
1- and 2-bedroom apartments near the National Sports Academy Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina New building with Act 15 and prime location in Malinova Dolina neighborhood 1- and 2-bedroom apartments near the National Sports Academy - New building with Act 15 and prime location in Malinova Dolina neighborhood
from 176 400
(€/m2 1 756 - €/m2 2 500)Area: 70.56 - 113.03 m2
Magdalena Tsoklinova Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
1- and 2-bedroom apartments, high-quality construction
For sale
SOLE AGENT
Luxury urban complex of two buildings Green View Apartments in Kniazhevo district Sofia , Quarter Knyazhevo 1- and 2-bedroom apartments, high-quality construction Luxury urban complex of two buildings Green View Apartments in Kniazhevo district - 1- and 2-bedroom apartments, high-quality construction
from 220 000
(€/m2 2 009 - €/m2 3 539)Area: 68.83 - 268.82 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
New apartments with excellent location at the foot of Vitosha
For sale
New building with two sections next to the National Sports Academy Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina New apartments with excellent location at the foot of Vitosha New building with two sections next to the National Sports Academy - New apartments with excellent location at the foot of Vitosha
from 134 461
(€/m2 2 500 - €/m2 3 000)Area: 50.74 - 160.33 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms in luxurious 9-storey building
For sale
Apartments with central location next to Slivnitsa Blvd. with Act 14 Sofia , Quarter Center Apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms in luxurious 9-storey building Apartments with central location next to Slivnitsa Blvd. with Act 14 - Apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms in luxurious 9-storey building
from 173 652
(€/m2 2 550 - €/m2 2 900)Area: 59.88 - 170.01 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms in a new complex with an excellent location in Mladost 4 district
For sale
Apartment near Business Park Sofia Sofia , Quarter Mladost 4 Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms in a new complex with an excellent location in Mladost 4 district Apartment near Business Park Sofia - Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms in a new complex with an excellent location in Mladost 4 district
from 223 341
(€/m2 2 350 - €/m2 2 705)Area: 87.80 - 202.38 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Apartments with 2 or 3 bedrooms near Vitosha and with convenient connections to the center of the capital
For sale
New building with only 16 apartments in Manastirski livadi quarter - east Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi Apartments with 2 or 3 bedrooms near Vitosha and with convenient connections to the center of the capital New building with only 16 apartments in Manastirski livadi quarter - east - Apartments with 2 or 3 bedrooms near Vitosha and with convenient connections to the center of the capital
from 302 386
(€/m2 2 640)Area: 114.54 - 201.08 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Stylish apartments in a new residential complex with a great location. Perfect for investment!
For sale
SOLE AGENTBestseller
Vitosha View - an emblematic complex in Krastova Vada area Sofia , Quarter Krustova Vada Stylish apartments in a new residential complex with a great location. Perfect for investment! Vitosha View - an emblematic complex in Krastova Vada area - Stylish apartments in a new residential complex with a great location. Perfect for investment!
from 429 000
(€/m2 2 618 - €/m2 2 715)Area: 163.89 - 163.89 m2
Magdalena Tosheva Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Last apartments in a complex with green areas and received Act 16
For sale
Luxury
Reina Sofia Residence - high-class housing, energy class A, near Zoo Sofia and Loven Park Sofia , Quarter Krustova Vada Last apartments in a complex with green areas and received Act 16 Reina Sofia Residence - high-class housing, energy class A, near Zoo Sofia and Loven Park - Last apartments in a complex with green areas and received Act 16
from 261 000
(€/m2 3 356 - €/m2 4 189)Area: 76.31 - 139.88 m2
Magdalena Tosheva Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Modern apartment complex with spacious layouts
For sale
SOLE AGENTBestseller
Malinova Dolina Residential Complex - Apartments for Sale Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina Modern apartment complex with spacious layouts Malinova Dolina Residential Complex - Apartments for Sale - Modern apartment complex with spacious layouts
from 310 000
(€/m2 1 863 - €/m2 2 042)Area: 151.80 - 191.62 m2
Magdalena Tsoklinova Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Furnished property with excellent location and practical layout
For sale
new
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Krasna Polyana 1 Sofia , Quarter Krasna Polyana Furnished property with excellent location and practical layout Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Krasna Polyana 1 - Furnished property with excellent location and practical layout
225 000
(€/m2 2 344)Area: 96.00 m2
Ivan Kamenov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Modern apartments in a peaceful and well-connected part of Nadezhda 4 district
For sale
new
New residential development near Beli Dunav Metro Station Sofia , Quarter Nadezhda 4 Modern apartments in a peaceful and well-connected part of Nadezhda 4 district New residential development near Beli Dunav Metro Station - Modern apartments in a peaceful and well-connected part of Nadezhda 4 district
from 138 450
(€/m2 2 300 - €/m2 2 609)Area: 60.20 - 120.88 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Exclusive high-end property featuring over 200 sq.m of panoramic terraces, premium construction quality, and exceptional potential
For sale
new Luxury
Luxury Penthouse with Panoramic Terraces and Views of Vitosha Mountain Sofia , Quarter Serdika Exclusive high-end property featuring over 200 sq.m of panoramic terraces, premium construction quality, and exceptional potential Luxury Penthouse with Panoramic Terraces and Views of Vitosha Mountain - Exclusive high-end property featuring over 200 sq.m of panoramic terraces, premium construction quality, and exceptional potential
444 000
(€/m2 2 971)Area: 149.42 m2
Mihail Krastev Estate Agent, Sofia
Sunny internal property with open views, abundant greenery and an excellent urban location
For sale
new
Studio apartment in a well-maintained building in Mladost 1 Sofia , Quarter Mladost 1 Sunny internal property with open views, abundant greenery and an excellent urban location Studio apartment in a well-maintained building in Mladost 1 - Sunny internal property with open views, abundant greenery and an excellent urban location
80 000
(€/m2 4 080)Area: 19.61 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Modern urban architecture, premium construction, and a prestigious central location near the National High School of Mathematics
For sale
new
Boutique Residential Building in the Heart of Sofia, 800 meters from St. Alexander Nevsky Cathedral Sofia , Quarter Center Modern urban architecture, premium construction, and a prestigious central location near the National High School of Mathematics Boutique Residential Building in the Heart of Sofia, 800 meters from St. Alexander Nevsky Cathedral - Modern urban architecture, premium construction, and a prestigious central location near the National High School of Mathematics
from 147 042
(€/m2 3 300 - €/m2 4 400)Area: 35.01 - 245.49 m2
Mihail Krastev Estate Agent, Sofia
Well-designed home in an insulated residential building
For sale
new
Bright Two-Bedroom Apartment with Separate Kitchen and City Views Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel 2 Well-designed home in an insulated residential building Bright Two-Bedroom Apartment with Separate Kitchen and City Views - Well-designed home in an insulated residential building
195 900
(€/m2 2 462)Area: 79.58 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
The perfect home with mountain views and access to a private park
For sale
new Luxury
Elegant Residential Building in Manastirski Livadi – East Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi The perfect home with mountain views and access to a private park Elegant Residential Building in Manastirski Livadi – East - The perfect home with mountain views and access to a private park
from 188 320
(€/m2 2 780 - €/m2 2 978)Area: 63.24 - 115.72 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Property with 4 bedrooms, garden and garage for 4 cars, 15 km from the centre of Sofia
For sale
new
Modern house with panoramic views at the foot of Vitosha Mountain – Bistritsa village Bistrica Property with 4 bedrooms, garden and garage for 4 cars, 15 km from the centre of Sofia Modern house with panoramic views at the foot of Vitosha Mountain – Bistritsa village - Property with 4 bedrooms, garden and garage for 4 cars, 15 km from the centre of Sofia
880 000
(€/m2 2 664)Area: 330.27 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
An iconic development combining architecture, comfort, and a prestigious location at the foot of Vitosha
For sale
new Luxury
New Modern Residential Building Combining Prestige and Tranquility in Manastirski Livadi Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi An iconic development combining architecture, comfort, and a prestigious location at the foot of Vitosha New Modern Residential Building Combining Prestige and Tranquility in Manastirski Livadi - An iconic development combining architecture, comfort, and a prestigious location at the foot of Vitosha