New Build Properties in Bulgaria
Luxury
Promo
Apartments in a luxury complex with a restaurant, garden and playground in Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Serdika
New residential complex near Mall of Sofia and Vazrazhdane Park
Are you looking for a property without compromising on quality with a central location with good transport links in all areas of Sofia? Do not miss this offer - first-class apartments in a modern gated residential complex in the wide center of Sofia on a quiet street. Within
from € 215 942(without VAT)
(1 610 - 3 205 €/m2)Area: 104.74 - 303.40 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Magdalena Tsoklinova
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Modern residential building in Kyuchuk Parij district
Plovdiv , Quarter Kyuchuk Parij
High class homes in fast growing area with new construction
Choose your new one- or two-bedroom home with prime location in Kyuchik Parij district. The property is located in the heart of the city, next to Komatevsko whose St., convenient public transport, kindergartens, schools, 3 hospitals, pharmacies, supermarket, retail park,
from € 96 750
(908 - 1 118 €/m2)Area: 106.52 - 129.87 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
Luxury
Luxurious Apartments for Sale in Hadji Dimitar, Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Hadji Dimitar
Luxurious apartment complex with prime location and excellent amenities
Don't miss our new offer for a detached residential building with two separate entrances in the quarter of Hadzi Dimitar. Thanks to the well-organized infrastructure, commuting from the neighborhood is hassle-free. The transport infrastructure is excellent - 350 m from Hadzhi
from € 199 000
(2 582 - 2 640 €/m2)Area: 75.93 - 157.03 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Magdalena Tsoklinova
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Luxury
WATERFRONT
Boutique Seafront Houses with Panoramic Roof Terraces
Burgas , Quarter Sarafovo
Luxury gated development near Burgas Bay in the area of Burgas
We present an exclusive boutique development of contemporary townhouses, located in a prestigious area near Majestic Sea Village. The location combines tranquillity, sea views and excellent accessibility, making it a rare opportunity on the market.
The complex comprises only 8
For sale
beach 500 m away
New building with Act 14 in Misarya area of Sozopol
Sozopol
Four-storey residential building meters from Harmani beach and the sea
The construction of a new, extremely attractive building with a top location in the heart of the new district of Sozopol - Misarya, on 2 asphalt streets, behind the stadium and meters from the beach Harmani and the sea has started.
The building consists of a total of 18
For sale
beach 50 m away
Newly Built One-Bedroom Apartments 50 Metres from the Beach in Aheloy
Aheloy , Sunny Beach
Boutique building with no maintenance fee, Act 15 stage
We present an opportunity to own a home just 50 metres from the sea in a newly constructed residential building in Aheloy – a coastal town known for its tranquillity, fresh air and unspoilt surroundings. The area has preserved its natural character, free from large hotel
For sale
best bargain
“Diamand” Residential Complex – A New Standard of Urban Living in Burgas
Burgas , Quarter Bratya Miladinovi
A modern building with striking architecture and a prime location on the border between Vazrazhdane and Bratya Miladinovi districts
We are pleased to present the “Diamand” residential complex – a contemporary development that sets a new standard for living in Burgas. It is situated in a highly strategic and well-connected area, right on the border between Vazrazhdane and Bratya Miladinovi districts. The
from € 105 065
(1 800 - 2 430 €/m2)Area: 43.24 - 113.48 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Mariyan Dimitrov
Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
New residential complex in Meden Rudnik
Burgas , Quarter Meden rudnik - zona V
Modern apartments with excellent location and investment potential
We present a new residential development located in the rapidly developing Meden Rudnik district in Burgas. The location is highly convenient, offering quick access to major transport routes and everyday amenities.
The project is situated on a central boulevard, close to a
from € 64 454
(721 - 1 000 €/m2)Area: 64.45 - 177.36 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Modern complex in one of the most preferred areas of the town of Plovdiv
Plovdiv , Quarter Trakiya
A wide choice of apartments - from cozy studios to spacious 2-bedroom apartments in Trakia district
Modern complex in one of the most preferred areas of the city.
The apartments have excellent potential for rental or for personal use. The layout of the areas provides maximum comfort and coziness. The living tracts are spacious and filled with natural light, and the space
from € 62 376
(878 - 1 664 €/m2)Area: 45.53 - 261.32 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
Promo
Modern residential building near Bulgaria Blvd. in Karshiyaka district
Plovdiv , Quarter Kurshiyaka
High-class construction next to the Aquapark Park-hotel Sankt Peterburg
New residential building high-class construction in a rapidly developing area with new, modern construction in Karshiyaka district, next to Bulgaria Blvd., with convenient public transport, kindergartens, schools, 3 hospitals, pharmacies, supermarkets and many other daily
from € 137 373
(1 201 - 2 134 €/m2)Area: 83.38 - 396.28 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
Boutique residential complex in Manastirski Livadi-East quarter
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Functional and spacious apartments, high-class construction amidst greenery next to a kindergarten and easy access to key boulevards
We are pleased to present for sale functional and spacious apartments, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with modern layouts, tailored to the needs of the modern home in a boutique residential complex, located amid greenery and quietness, combining modern amenities with a cozy park
from € 225 000
(2 608 - 4 275 €/m2)Area: 82.20 - 202.75 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
New residential building in Meden Rudnik quarter
Burgas , Quarter Meden rudnik - zona B
Spacious apartments with functional layouts, quality construction
Choose your new home in a modern residential building, a combination of convenience, comfort and style, with an excellent location in Meden Rudnik - in the most developed and preferred part of the neighborhood, a step away from the Jysk store, as well as many schools,
For sale
Luxury
WATERFRONTbeach 50 m away
Atea View — a luxury complex set among dramatic cliffs and green hills with endless sea views
Kavarna
Luxury and privacy on the seafront in one of the most picturesque locations on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast
Become the owner of an impressive coastal property with direct sea views!
Luxury and privacy — just meters from the water, with a true sense of absolute freedom.
We present an exceptional building located only 10 meters from the sea and 50 meters from the beach, in one of
from € 128 920
(1 863 - 2 000 €/m2)Area: 64.46 - 145.25 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalin Chernev
Regional Manager, Varna
For sale
Apartments new construction in Gagarin
Plovdiv , Quarter Gagarin
Apartments, garages and parking lots with communicative location in Plovdiv
A new residential project in Gagarin, close to Ribnitsa Park, supermarket, near schools and kindergartens and the key boulevards in Plovdiv.
Excellent building, scheduled for completion in early 2027.
Divided into 4 residential sections, underground and overground parking
from € 106 500
(1 303 - 1 669 €/m2)Area: 71.12 - 203.61 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
New Apartment Complex in Belomorski District
Plovdiv , Quarter Belomorski
Two compact buildings in a quiet area with contemporary construction
We present a new residential development consisting of two 4-storey buildings, with construction just starting. The expected completion date and Act 16 is set for 30.12.2026. The complex is located in Belomorski, a peaceful and green neighbourhood offering quick and convenient
from € 67 300
(822 - 2 028 €/m2)Area: 48.54 - 146.95 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
best bargain
Functional apartments in Meden Rudnik-zone A district
Burgas , Quarter Meden rudnik
Modern residential building with shops, underground parking, innovative children playground, oak grove
A new residential building with 13 floors under construction with convenient location in the district of Meden Rudnik-Zone A, near supermarkets Kaufland, Billa, Lidl and other shops, gas station, schools, post office, police station, Burgasmed hospital, a number of other daily
from € 46 350
(1 053 - 1 073 €/m2)Area: 43.18 - 102.00 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Residential building with modern architecture in Hristo Smirnenski district
Plovdiv , Quarter Smirnenski
9-storey building with a variety of 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments
Apartments is a new residential building with excellent location in the town of Plovdiv. The apartments are with excellent location and excellent quality. Modern, stylish look with beautifully arranged courtyard. The concept is inspired by the desire to create a comfortable and
from € 110 400
(1 546 - 1 607 €/m2)Area: 68.89 - 138.25 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
beach 500 m away
New building in the center of Primorsko
Primorsko
Last studio 500 m from the beach
We present to your attention last studio in a four-storey residential building under construction, 500 m from the beach in Primorsko, close to restaurants, shops, guest houses, other urban amenities. Expected Act 16 - 11.2026.
The building consists of one 2-bedroom, 8
For sale
New residential project in Meden Rudnik, Zone D
Burgas , Quarter Meden rudnik - zona D
Modern development with strong investment potential near Zahari Stoyanov Blvd.
We present a new residential and commercial development located in Zone D of Meden Rudnik – one of the fastest-growing areas of Burgas. The project enjoys a strategic location just metres from Zahari Stoyanov Boulevard, offering quick access to key city points and excellent
from € 53 800
(720 - 1 163 €/m2)Area: 47.76 - 205.69 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
beach 2.2 km away
New residential project in Meden Rudnik – Zone V, Burgas
Burgas , Quarter Meden rudnik - zona V
Modern building with excellent layouts, near a new sports complex and with quick access to the city center and the sea
We present to you a new residential project in Meden Rudnik – Zone V, combining contemporary architecture, functional layouts, and a prime location – a perfect choice both for a private home and for investment with strong value growth potential. The project offers a wide variety
from € 52 000
(1 031 - 1 169 €/m2)Area: 44.50 - 96.00 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Georgi Ivanov
Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Residential building with shops, garages and parking spaces in Gagarin quarter
Plovdiv , Quarter Gagarin
Modern apartments combining comfort and coziness near the center of Plovdiv
Take advantage of the convenience and comfort of a modern new home and take a look at our offer for residential complex located on Severen Blvd. in Gagarin district, near the city center, next to Bila supermarket, Mr. Bricolage, KFC, Mc.Donalds, educational institutions, regular
from € 105 773
(841 - 1 261 €/m2)Area: 125.75 - 155.84 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
Promo
Modern complex with 4 buildings close to the center of Plovdiv
Plovdiv , Quarter Gagarin
Apartments with 1, 2, 3 bedrooms and studios in a new complex on Severen Blvd.
Your home awaits you in a complex that features modern architecture, spacious apartments providing comfort and high quality of life.
If you have been dreaming of living in a communicative place with modern infrastructure, next to all amenities then you should definitely check
from € 56 351
(988 - 1 508 €/m2)Area: 47.79 - 237.59 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
Modern residential project in Krasna Polyana 2 district
Sofia , Quarter Krasna polyana 2
2-bedroom spacious apartments with quick access to the New Bulgarian University and the center
We are pleased to present to your attention a new project with spacious homes with 2 bedrooms in the more peripheral but populated neighborhoods - Krasna Polyana. The location offers proximity to the new metro station Ovcha Kupel, for easy connection with some major universities
from € 166 100
(2 089 - 2 256 €/m2)Area: 77.26 - 101.28 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Trapezitsa Residence - a new residential complex with stunning views in Burgas
Burgas , Quarter Bratya Miladinovi
Studios, 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom apartments with easy access to the central parts of Burgas
Trapezitsa Residence - an innovative mixed-use project that sets a high standard for modern urban development in Burgas. This is a top location and an excellent opportunity to buy a home in a complex that combines modern architecture, functionality and aesthetics.
Residential
from € 81 504
(1 650 - 2 837 €/m2)Area: 42.89 - 138.85 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Residential building in Druzhba 2 district
Sofia , Quarter Druzhba 2
Spacious urban home near Lidl, Jumbo and Tsarigradsko Shose Boulevard
We present to you a new residential building in Druzhba 2 district, Sofia – a project that combines quality construction, functional homes and an excellent location in one of the most preferred neighbourhoods in the eastern part of the capital. The area offers convenient access
from € 91 897
(1 820 - 1 985 €/m2)Area: 50.50 - 76.14 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
New complex of two buildings on Blvd. President Lincoln
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel 1
Housing with excellent layouts close to metro station, kindergarten and all amenities
Contemporary urban housing, combining quality construction, spacious and bright rooms, pleasant views, convenient location with quick access to metro. The neighborhood is well settled, 6 km from the ideal center of Sofia, close to the mountains, with clean air and renovating
For sale
Ovcha Kupel 2 Complex: New Apartments for Sale
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel 2
Modern interiors with smart design
We offer to your attention apartments in a new building in the quarter of Sofia. Ovcha Kupel 2, within walking distance of many daily amenities and services, including Lidl Supermarket, Bila Supermarket, Doverie Medical Center, bus stops 102, 11, 60, 73, 5 minutes walk from metro
from € 192 093
(1 925 - 1 949 €/m2)Area: 98.56 - 100.84 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Luxury
Piccadilly Residence — The new face of urban luxury and modern living
Burgas , Quarter Zornitsa
Top project with impressive vision, high quality, and strategic location
Piccadilly Residence - when a home is more than a place to live.
One of the city's largest and most ambitious residential projects, designed to set a new standard for comfort, style and quality of life. This is a new generation modern development that combines urban elegance,
from € 140 800
(1 900 - 16 344 €/m2)Area: 15.48 - 141.44 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Georgi Ivanov
Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Luxury
Modern residential complex in the heart of the city – comfort, security, and style without compromise
Burgas , Quarter Bratya Miladinovi
Bright and spacious apartments with 1, 2, or 3 bedrooms in a convenient location in Burgas
Innovative residential complex of a new generation, which combines a high standard of construction, prestigious central location and intelligent architectural solutions that meet the needs of modern man. It's not just housing - it's a new concept of urban living where every
from € 126 535
(1 740 - 2 871 €/m2)Area: 68.01 - 134.81 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
beach 250 m away
New building under construction in the town Chernomorets
Chernomorets
New studios and one-bedroom apartments with preferred location 250 m from the beach