0
Hello,
Favourite properties (0)

PUBLIC TRANSPORT

  • Bus stop "V.Z. KV. BOYaNA" - 193 m (3 min.) - Bus No: 64
  • EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS

  • Kindergarten "Chastna Detska Gradina „Usmivka“" - 221 m (3 min.)
  • Kindergarten "bright Childcare And Development Centre" - 741 m (9 min.)
  • MEDICAL INSTITUTIONS

  • Hospital "unihospital" - 958 m (12 min.)
  • SHOPPING

  • Food market - 212 m (3 min.)
  • Supermarket "345 Magazina" - 340 m (5 min.)
  • Supermarket "kaufland" - 1.2 km (15 min.)
  • Pet shop "animall" - 1.2 km (15 min.)
  • SERVICES

  • Pharmacy "benu" - 1.2 km (15 min.)
  • Postal service "PTTS Sofiya 16-1616" - 1.1 km (14 min.)
  • Postal service "Ekont" - 1.2 km (15 min.)
  • Dry cleaner's - 407 m (5 min.)
  • Beauty salon - 440 m (6 min.)
  • RESTAURANTS & BARS

  • Restaurant "cinecitta Osteria Italiana" - 332 m (4 min.)
  • Restaurant "Kumbare" - 555 m (7 min.)
  • SPORTS & LEASURE

  • Fitness centre "next Level" - 548 m (7 min.)
  • Swimming pool - 602 m (8 min.)
  • Sports pitch "efbet Natsionalna Futbolna Baza" - 881 m (11 min.)
  • Tennis court - 697 m (9 min.)
  • Museum "Boyanska Tsarkva" - 1.2 km (15 min.)
  • NATURE & SIGHTSEEING

  • Park "Rezidentsiya Boyana" - 1.1 km (13 min.)
  • Garden - 1.2 km (15 min.)
  • CAR SERVICES

  • Car park - 268 m (4 min.)
  • Petrol station "OMV" - 872 m (11 min.)
  • Charging station - 861 m (11 min.)
  • Car wash "ballistic Auto" - 550 m (7 min.)
  • PUBLIC BUILDINGS & INSTITUTIONS

  • Church - 499 m (7 min.)

REQUEST DETAILS

This offer is not valid

Please contact us and we will find other properties that match your requirements.

This offer is not valid

FOR MORE INFORMATION Property ref: Sfa 60881

When calling, please quote the property reference number.

Victor Vucheliiski

Victor Vucheliiski

Office Sofia
22, Zlaten Rog Str., floor 4, office 7, Sofia 1407 All properties (201)
Available properties in this complex
13
properties
6
available
7
sold
0
reserved

REQUEST DETAILS

More properties in Quarter Boyana

Space, style and tranquility — a home you will fall in love with from the very first sight
For rent
Luxury
Luxury one-bedroom apartment in Boyana with stunning panoramic views of Vitosha Sofia , Quarter Boyana Space, style and tranquility — a home you will fall in love with from the very first sight Luxury one-bedroom apartment in Boyana with stunning panoramic views of Vitosha - Space, style and tranquility — a home you will fall in love with from the very first sight
1 100
(€/m2 11)Area: 100.00 m2
Mihail Krastev Estate Agent, Sofia
Fully furnished and equipped apartment in one of Sofia’s most prestigious neighborhoods.
For rent
Stylish and Bright One-Bedroom Apartment for Rent with Southern Exposure in Boyana District Sofia , Quarter Boyana Fully furnished and equipped apartment in one of Sofia’s most prestigious neighborhoods. Stylish and Bright One-Bedroom Apartment for Rent with Southern Exposure in Boyana District - Fully furnished and equipped apartment in one of Sofia’s most prestigious neighborhoods.
Modern, cozy and exceptionally comfortable home in a prestigious and quiet environment
For rent
Luxury
Elegant one-bedroom apartment in Boyana with jacuzzi and inner courtyard Sofia , Quarter Boyana Modern, cozy and exceptionally comfortable home in a prestigious and quiet environment Elegant one-bedroom apartment in Boyana with jacuzzi and inner courtyard - Modern, cozy and exceptionally comfortable home in a prestigious and quiet environment
A home with two bedrooms and four terraces in a small boutique building.
For sale
Two-bedroom apartment with a parking space in a new building in Boyana district Sofia , Quarter Boyana A home with two bedrooms and four terraces in a small boutique building. Two-bedroom apartment with a parking space in a new building in Boyana district - A home with two bedrooms and four terraces in a small boutique building.
216 900
(€/m2 2 060)Area: 105.30 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
for sale - 3-bedroom apartment
For sale
Luxury
3-bedroom apartment Sofia Sofia , Quarter Boyana for sale - 3-bedroom apartment 3-bedroom apartment Sofia - for sale - 3-bedroom apartment
965 000
(€/m2 3 971)Area: 243.00 m2
Daniela Toteva Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
New home with three bedrooms, a study, and southwest exposure in a boutique building
For sale
best bargain
Spacious apartment with a private garden and parking space in Boyana district Sofia , Quarter Boyana New home with three bedrooms, a study, and southwest exposure in a boutique building Spacious apartment with a private garden and parking space in Boyana district - New home with three bedrooms, a study, and southwest exposure in a boutique building
267 900
(€/m2 1 688)Area: 158.68 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Luxury living surrounded by nature, tranquility and prestige
For sale
Luxury
Boutique Residential Building at the Foot of Vitosha — Elegance, Light and High Standards Sofia , Quarter Boyana Luxury living surrounded by nature, tranquility and prestige Boutique Residential Building at the Foot of Vitosha — Elegance, Light and High Standards - Luxury living surrounded by nature, tranquility and prestige
from 276 140
(€/m2 2 972 - €/m2 3 713)Area: 74.38 - 245.29 m2
Daniela Toteva Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Exclusive property with garage, parking spaces and luxury furniture and equipment
For sale
Luxury
Two-story eco house with a yard in Boyana quarter Sofia , Quarter Boyana Exclusive property with garage, parking spaces and luxury furniture and equipment Two-story eco house with a yard in Boyana quarter - Exclusive property with garage, parking spaces and luxury furniture and equipment
1 095 348
(€/m2 2 423)Area: 452.00 m2
Victor Vucheliiski Chief Executive Officer, Sofia
See all

More properties in Sofia

A unique residential complex inspired by the style and atmosphere of New York’s iconic Central Park. The best-selling residential complex for 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025!
For sale
SOLE AGENTBestseller
Central Park – 7 buildings with a 12-decare private park. Buildings A, B, and V have received Act 16! Sofia , Quarter Banishora A unique residential complex inspired by the style and atmosphere of New York’s iconic Central Park. The best-selling residential complex for 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025! Central Park – 7 buildings with a 12-decare private park. Buildings A, B, and V have received Act 16! - A unique residential complex inspired by the style and atmosphere of New York’s iconic Central Park. The best-selling residential complex for 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025!
from 185 874
(€/m2 2 200 - €/m2 2 800)Area: 71.49 - 187.57 m2
Ivan Krumov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Premium high-rise complex with panoramic views and uniquw location just between the city and Vitosha mountain
For sale
SOLE AGENTBestseller Property of the week Luxury
SKY TOWERS by AMur — the new architectural symbol of Sofia Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi Premium high-rise complex with panoramic views and uniquw location just between the city and Vitosha mountain SKY TOWERS by AMur — the new architectural symbol of Sofia - Premium high-rise complex with panoramic views and uniquw location just between the city and Vitosha mountain
from 244 894
(€/m2 3 360 - €/m2 5 688)Area: 65.38 - 314.59 m2
Magdalena Tosheva Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
A building that benefits from a great location and various city amenities nearby
For sale
SOLE AGENT Luxury
SYNERA Residence – New Homes in Manastirski Livadi - East Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi A building that benefits from a great location and various city amenities nearby SYNERA Residence – New Homes in Manastirski Livadi - East - A building that benefits from a great location and various city amenities nearby
from 130 000
(€/m2 2 492 - €/m2 3 382)Area: 52.17 - 152.08 m2
Daniela Toteva Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Modern urban design, excellent location and flexible payment plans – your new home in Sofia
For sale
SOLE AGENT
Corner Park – Exclusive New Residential Development in Sofia, Suhata Reka Sofia , Quarter Suhata Reka Modern urban design, excellent location and flexible payment plans – your new home in Sofia Corner Park – Exclusive New Residential Development in Sofia, Suhata Reka - Modern urban design, excellent location and flexible payment plans – your new home in Sofia
from 152 820
(€/m2 1 850 - €/m2 2 500)Area: 67.92 - 249.28 m2
Ivan Kamenov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Modern comfort and investment security in the heart of Malinova Dolina district
For sale
SOLE AGENT
Stylish new project in Malinova Dolina – modern apartments in a pleasant residential area Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina Modern comfort and investment security in the heart of Malinova Dolina district Stylish new project in Malinova Dolina – modern apartments in a pleasant residential area - Modern comfort and investment security in the heart of Malinova Dolina district
from 160 872
(€/m2 2 400)Area: 67.03 - 143.95 m2
Magdalena Tsoklinova Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
New building with Act 15 and prime location in Malinova Dolina neighborhood
For sale
SOLE AGENTBestseller
1- and 2-bedroom apartments near the National Sports Academy Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina New building with Act 15 and prime location in Malinova Dolina neighborhood 1- and 2-bedroom apartments near the National Sports Academy - New building with Act 15 and prime location in Malinova Dolina neighborhood
from 176 400
(€/m2 1 756 - €/m2 2 500)Area: 70.56 - 113.03 m2
Magdalena Tsoklinova Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
1- and 2-bedroom apartments, high-quality construction
For sale
SOLE AGENT
Luxury urban complex of two buildings Green View Apartments in Kniazhevo district Sofia , Quarter Knyazhevo 1- and 2-bedroom apartments, high-quality construction Luxury urban complex of two buildings Green View Apartments in Kniazhevo district - 1- and 2-bedroom apartments, high-quality construction
from 220 000
(€/m2 2 009 - €/m2 3 539)Area: 68.83 - 268.82 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
New apartments with excellent location at the foot of Vitosha
For sale
New building with two sections next to the National Sports Academy Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina New apartments with excellent location at the foot of Vitosha New building with two sections next to the National Sports Academy - New apartments with excellent location at the foot of Vitosha
from 134 461
(€/m2 2 500 - €/m2 3 000)Area: 50.74 - 160.33 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms in luxurious 9-storey building
For sale
Apartments with central location next to Slivnitsa Blvd. with Act 14 Sofia , Quarter Center Apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms in luxurious 9-storey building Apartments with central location next to Slivnitsa Blvd. with Act 14 - Apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms in luxurious 9-storey building
from 173 652
(€/m2 2 550 - €/m2 2 900)Area: 59.88 - 170.01 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms in a new complex with an excellent location in Mladost 4 district
For sale
Apartment near Business Park Sofia Sofia , Quarter Mladost 4 Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms in a new complex with an excellent location in Mladost 4 district Apartment near Business Park Sofia - Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms in a new complex with an excellent location in Mladost 4 district
from 223 341
(€/m2 2 350 - €/m2 2 705)Area: 87.80 - 202.38 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Apartments with 2 or 3 bedrooms near Vitosha and with convenient connections to the center of the capital
For sale
New building with only 16 apartments in Manastirski livadi quarter - east Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi Apartments with 2 or 3 bedrooms near Vitosha and with convenient connections to the center of the capital New building with only 16 apartments in Manastirski livadi quarter - east - Apartments with 2 or 3 bedrooms near Vitosha and with convenient connections to the center of the capital
from 302 386
(€/m2 2 640)Area: 114.54 - 201.08 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Stylish apartments in a new residential complex with a great location. Perfect for investment!
For sale
SOLE AGENTBestseller
Vitosha View - an emblematic complex in Krastova Vada area Sofia , Quarter Krustova Vada Stylish apartments in a new residential complex with a great location. Perfect for investment! Vitosha View - an emblematic complex in Krastova Vada area - Stylish apartments in a new residential complex with a great location. Perfect for investment!
from 429 000
(€/m2 2 618 - €/m2 2 715)Area: 163.89 - 163.89 m2
Magdalena Tosheva Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Last apartments in a complex with green areas and received Act 16
For sale
Luxury
Reina Sofia Residence - high-class housing, energy class A, near Zoo Sofia and Loven Park Sofia , Quarter Krustova Vada Last apartments in a complex with green areas and received Act 16 Reina Sofia Residence - high-class housing, energy class A, near Zoo Sofia and Loven Park - Last apartments in a complex with green areas and received Act 16
from 261 000
(€/m2 3 356 - €/m2 4 189)Area: 76.31 - 139.88 m2
Magdalena Tosheva Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Modern apartment complex with spacious layouts
For sale
SOLE AGENTBestseller
Malinova Dolina Residential Complex - Apartments for Sale Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina Modern apartment complex with spacious layouts Malinova Dolina Residential Complex - Apartments for Sale - Modern apartment complex with spacious layouts
from 310 000
(€/m2 1 863 - €/m2 2 042)Area: 151.80 - 191.62 m2
Magdalena Tsoklinova Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Furnished property with excellent location and practical layout
For sale
new
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Krasna Polyana 1 Sofia , Quarter Krasna Polyana Furnished property with excellent location and practical layout Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Krasna Polyana 1 - Furnished property with excellent location and practical layout
225 000
(€/m2 2 344)Area: 96.00 m2
Ivan Kamenov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Modern apartments in a peaceful and well-connected part of Nadezhda 4 district
For sale
new
New residential development near Beli Dunav Metro Station Sofia , Quarter Nadezhda 4 Modern apartments in a peaceful and well-connected part of Nadezhda 4 district New residential development near Beli Dunav Metro Station - Modern apartments in a peaceful and well-connected part of Nadezhda 4 district
from 138 450
(€/m2 2 300 - €/m2 2 609)Area: 60.20 - 120.88 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Exclusive high-end property featuring over 200 sq.m of panoramic terraces, premium construction quality, and exceptional potential
For sale
new Luxury
Luxury Penthouse with Panoramic Terraces and Views of Vitosha Mountain Sofia , Quarter Serdika Exclusive high-end property featuring over 200 sq.m of panoramic terraces, premium construction quality, and exceptional potential Luxury Penthouse with Panoramic Terraces and Views of Vitosha Mountain - Exclusive high-end property featuring over 200 sq.m of panoramic terraces, premium construction quality, and exceptional potential
444 000
(€/m2 2 971)Area: 149.42 m2
Mihail Krastev Estate Agent, Sofia
Sunny internal property with open views, abundant greenery and an excellent urban location
For sale
new
Studio apartment in a well-maintained building in Mladost 1 Sofia , Quarter Mladost 1 Sunny internal property with open views, abundant greenery and an excellent urban location Studio apartment in a well-maintained building in Mladost 1 - Sunny internal property with open views, abundant greenery and an excellent urban location
80 000
(€/m2 4 080)Area: 19.61 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Modern urban architecture, premium construction, and a prestigious central location near the National High School of Mathematics
For sale
new
Boutique Residential Building in the Heart of Sofia, 800 meters from St. Alexander Nevsky Cathedral Sofia , Quarter Center Modern urban architecture, premium construction, and a prestigious central location near the National High School of Mathematics Boutique Residential Building in the Heart of Sofia, 800 meters from St. Alexander Nevsky Cathedral - Modern urban architecture, premium construction, and a prestigious central location near the National High School of Mathematics
from 147 042
(€/m2 3 300 - €/m2 4 400)Area: 35.01 - 245.49 m2
Mihail Krastev Estate Agent, Sofia
Well-designed home in an insulated residential building
For sale
new
Bright Two-Bedroom Apartment with Separate Kitchen and City Views Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel 2 Well-designed home in an insulated residential building Bright Two-Bedroom Apartment with Separate Kitchen and City Views - Well-designed home in an insulated residential building
195 900
(€/m2 2 462)Area: 79.58 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
The perfect home with mountain views and access to a private park
For sale
new Luxury
Elegant Residential Building in Manastirski Livadi – East Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi The perfect home with mountain views and access to a private park Elegant Residential Building in Manastirski Livadi – East - The perfect home with mountain views and access to a private park
from 188 320
(€/m2 2 780 - €/m2 2 978)Area: 63.24 - 115.72 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
Property with 4 bedrooms, garden and garage for 4 cars, 15 km from the centre of Sofia
For sale
new
Modern house with panoramic views at the foot of Vitosha Mountain – Bistritsa village Bistrica Property with 4 bedrooms, garden and garage for 4 cars, 15 km from the centre of Sofia Modern house with panoramic views at the foot of Vitosha Mountain – Bistritsa village - Property with 4 bedrooms, garden and garage for 4 cars, 15 km from the centre of Sofia
880 000
(€/m2 2 664)Area: 330.27 m2
Nikolay Popov Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
An iconic development combining architecture, comfort, and a prestigious location at the foot of Vitosha
For sale
new Luxury
New Modern Residential Building Combining Prestige and Tranquility in Manastirski Livadi Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi An iconic development combining architecture, comfort, and a prestigious location at the foot of Vitosha New Modern Residential Building Combining Prestige and Tranquility in Manastirski Livadi - An iconic development combining architecture, comfort, and a prestigious location at the foot of Vitosha