Garages for sale and rent in Sofia
Search
Search
AI-powered search
For sale
Ovcha Kupel 2 Complex: New Apartments for Sale
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel 2
Modern interiors with smart design
We offer to your attention apartments in a new building in the quarter of Sofia. Ovcha Kupel 2, within walking distance of many daily amenities and services, including Lidl Supermarket, Bila Supermarket, Doverie Medical Center, bus stops 102, 11, 60, 73, 5 minutes walk from metro
from € 192 093
(1 925 - 1 949 €/m2)Area: 98.56 - 100.84 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
best bargain
Boutique residential building near NSA – last apartments at promotional prices
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
Modern project with already occupied homes in Malinova Dolina
In the heart of Malinova Dolina, just metres from the National Sports Academy, we present a boutique residential building with a limited number of apartments, combining modern architecture, high-quality construction and a शांत residential
from € 157 920
(2 708 - 3 478 €/m2)Area: 45.40 - 75.90 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kiril Kalenderski
Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
New residential building in Manastirski Livadi-East
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Modern homes with high energy efficiency close to urban amenities
Take a look at our new offer for a new residential project with construction to start in December 2025. The property offers modern amenities and high energy efficiency, with a preferred location in Manastirski Livadi-East district, close to the Ring road, fitness, Kaufland
from € 150 243
(2 050 - 2 750 €/m2)Area: 64.76 - 112.79 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Gated complex of two residential buildings in Malinova dolina
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
High-class construction 200 meters from Simeonovsko Shose Blvd.
New homes in a gated complex with excellent location in the promising area - Malinova dolina, 200 m from the blvd. Simeonovsko shose, in close proximity to hypermarkets of major retail chains (Kaufland, Fantastico and others), convenient public transport, planned metro station
from € 160 791
(1 800 - 2 679 €/m2)Area: 71.58 - 122.90 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Modern Residential Complex in Ovcha Kupel, Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel
Apartments in a high-class new building in the capital
New multifunctional residential development located in the rapidly developing district of Sofia – Ovcha Kupel District.
The project is situated on President Lincoln Boulevard, within walking distance of Ovcha Kupel Metro Station and Mizia/NBU Metro Station, as well as near
from € 154 000
(1 948 - 3 005 €/m2)Area: 68.43 - 253.56 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Residential complex consisting of two buildings in Malinova Dolina Quarter
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
Last apartments with excellent location in Malinova Dolina district.
A modern residential complex consisting of two buildings with four entrances on a property with an area of over 5300 sq m, a large part of which will remain landscaped. It is characterized by quick and easy access to the city center, the airport and the Ring road.
from € 110 000
(2 775 - 3 661 €/m2)Area: 36.64 - 108.09 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Slaviya Complex: Modern Apartments for Sale in Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Slaviya
Modern brick apartments with parking and nearby metro
Apartments in a new residential building under construction in the "Slavia" neighborhood, close to "Zhitnitsa" street and "Tsar Boris III" boulevard. The area is quiet, with well-established infrastructure and convenient access to the city center. In the immediate vicinity there
For sale
Residential building next to park and future metro in Vitosha district
Sofia , Quarter Vitosha
1- and 2-bedroom apartments started construction with excellent location, offering comfort, quality and flexible payment schemes
New residential development located in one of the greenest and most peaceful areas of Sofia – Vitosha. The project is designed for people seeking a harmonious balance between urban lifestyle and proximity to nature. Situated next to a public park, the building offers direct
from € 156 916
(2 474 - 2 784 €/m2)Area: 59.83 - 141.49 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Magdalena Tsoklinova
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For rent
SOLE AGENT
Underground parking spaces for rent in a new building in Lyulin - center
Sofia , Quarter Lyulin - tsentar
Convenient parking near the Lyulin metro station in a modern building
We present you underground parking spaces for rent in a new, modern building located in Lulin - center district - one of the most dynamic and well settled parts of the western capital. The location is extremely communicative, just a few minutes walk from Lyulin metro station,
For rent
Garage in a New Building with Act 16 in Malinova Dolina District
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
Garage with easy access to Simeonovsko Shose Blvd. in Malinova Dolina
We offer for rent an underground garage located in a modern residential building in the Malinova Dolina district. The space is situated on the basement level, featuring a wide ramp and convenient entrance, allowing easy access even for larger vehicles.
The garage has an area
For sale
New residential complex in Malinova Dolina quarter
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
Quality construction and stylish design near the Ring Road and Ring Mall
Quality construction, privacy and tranquility in one place! We are pleased to offer for sale a new residential complex in a promising, developing and preferred for living area - Malinova dolina, close to the Ring Mall, the new retail park under construction, the Ring Road, with
from € 112 500
(1 766 - 2 202 €/m2)Area: 51.08 - 105.15 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Luxury
Premium Apartments in a New Boutique Building in Oborishte District
Sofia , Quarter Oborishte
Luxury, comfort, and location. Living just steps away from Zaimov Park and Teatralna Metro Station
Prestigious location • Modern architecture • High-end construction • Long-term value investment
We are pleased to present an exceptional residential project located in one of Sofia’s most desirable and stable areas — just steps from Cherkovna Street and Madrid Boulevard, near
from € 223 000
(2 658 - 3 000 €/m2)Area: 79.67 - 203.88 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kiril Kalenderski
Estate Agent, Sofia
For rent
Parking space for rent in the town of Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Krustova Vada
Outdoor parking space in the area Krustova vada
We offer to your attention an outdoor parking space with an area of 12 sq.m., located in the garden of a modern residential building in one of the most preferred areas of Sofia - Krustova vada.
Advantages of the property:
- Easy access - conveniently located in the inner
For sale
Apartments and parking spaces near Paradise Center
Sofia , Quarter Krustova Vada
One and two bedroom apartments in a modern building within walking distance from Vitosha metro station
A new residential building with stylish design and attention to detail, located in the preferred metropolitan neighborhood of Krustova Vada, in close proximity to South Park and Paradise Center. The area is characterised by a successful combination of a tranquil residential
from € 250 000
(3 451 - 4 512 €/m2)Area: 55.41 - 115.04 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Apartments with parking spaces in a new building in Lyulin 5 quarter
Sofia , Quarter Lyulin 5
One, two or three bedroom apartments in a new project close to amenities
Choose a new home built and compliant with the most modern and good interior and functional solutions in the world of construction.
Children's schools, a swimming pool, various large and neighborhood supermarkets, as well as several public transport stops are located near the
from € 192 355
(1 609 - 1 828 €/m2)Area: 112.27 - 150.22 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
High-class residential complex in Manastirski Livadi – East
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
New homes with contemporary architecture and prestigious location, from a proven construction company
We present to your attnetion a modern residential complex of high-class construction, located in Manastirski Livadi – East district, one of the rapidly developing areas of Sofia. The building has a total area of 21,000 sq m, designed with attention to detail and a
from € 182 607(without VAT)
(2 319 - 3 179 €/m2)Area: 71.50 - 193.67 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Mihail Krastev
Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Luxury
Premium energy class A apartments in the capital
Sofia , Quarter Vitosha
Apartments in an exclusive building near Loven Park, Sofia Zoo and Vitosha
Exceptional new complex with excellent location, views of Vitosha and quick access to convenient transport, sports centers, shopping center, hospitals, parks, schools, etc. Impressive project including two harmoniously complementary buildings united by extensive green space,
from € 201 000(without VAT)
(2 653 - 3 322 €/m2)Area: 67.65 - 300.14 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Magdalena Tosheva
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Luxury
NV Residences - luxury, quality and impressive architecture
Sofia , Quarter Dianabad
Exclusive properties in a complex harmonizing with the dynamic urban environment
Don't miss the chance to acquire a top-class property in a building with distinctive modern architecture, blending perfectly with the dynamic urban environment. NV Residences is an innovative mixed-use building project located in an attractive area in the southeast of Sofia, the
from € 846 230(without VAT)
(3 850 - 4 200 €/m2)Area: 210.73 - 243.86 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Daniela Toteva
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Luxury
Newly built apartment in the district of Oborishte
Sofia , Quarter Center
Apartment in a small building with a convenient location to theaters, schools and shops
We offer to your attention apartment in a newly constructed building in the prestigious Oborishte area, in a quiet and peaceful place, in close proximity to a park. Become the owner of a new home in a top-class building in an unparalleled area of the capital.
The building has
For sale
Luxury
Boutique Residential Building at the Foot of Vitosha — Elegance, Light and High Standards
Sofia , Quarter Boyana
Luxury living surrounded by nature, tranquility and prestige
In one of Sofia’s most sought-after and green areas — Boyana district, Gǎrdova Glava area — an exceptionally stylish boutique residential building is being developed, combining modern architecture, premium materials and a sense of privacy. The building is situated among
from € 276 140
(2 972 - 3 713 €/m2)Area: 74.38 - 245.29 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Daniela Toteva
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Modern residential building in Manastirski Livadi-East
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Luxury energy-efficient construction near South Park, metro station and large shopping centers
Choose your new urban home in a luxury residential building under construction in Manastirski livadi-east at the foot of Vitosha mountain, close to South Park, the large shopping centers "Paradise center" and "Bulgaria mall" , Lidl supermarket, T-market, DM store, numerous
from € 239 200
(2 969 - 3 700 €/m2)Area: 69.72 - 267.34 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Lyulin 6 Apartments - Spacious Units, Ideal Location
Sofia , Quarter Lyulin 6
Modern complex with spacious layouts and sunny balconies
We offer to your attention new construction apartments for sale in a new residential complex with a communicative location in Lyulin 6 in Sofia.
Quality project with huge potential in a developed and sought after metropolitan area.
The apartment is offered with a degree of
from € 151 460
(1 700 - 2 000 €/m2)Area: 81.87 - 125.19 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Luxury
Gated complex in Manastirski Livadi district
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Apartments with comfortable and functional distribution and views of Vitosha
Your home is an embrace of emotions.
Choose a home in a gated complex with a convenient location and excellent internal layouts. The complex is located in one of the fastest developing neighborhoods of the city of Sofia - Manastirski livadi. Near it is the fast road - Bulgaria
from € 221 676
(3 000 - 3 360 €/m2)Area: 65.97 - 194.18 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
-17%
SOLE AGENT
Luxury
Exceptional Luxury Apartment with Three Underground Garages in Lozenets, Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Lozenets
A refined residence on a quiet street near South Park and European Union metro station
This extraordinary residence offers a rare combination of space, elegance and sophistication in one of Sofia’s most exclusive districts – Lozenets.
Occupying the entire fourth floor of a representative building (occupancy permit from 2001), the apartment combines three separate
For sale
New building in the quiet part of Ovcha Kupel quarter
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel
Spacious apartments near the New Bulgarian University, metro station, Montevideo St. and the Ring Road
Bright and comfortable apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms, in two buildings of 4 and 8 floors, with convenient location in Ovcha Kupel quarter, in close proximity to the major Montevideo St. and Sofia ring road, Miziya/NBU metro station and other public transport stops,
from € 122 701
(2 100 - 2 378 €/m2)Area: 55.17 - 140.34 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Garage for Sale in building with Act 16 in Sofia, Manastirski Livadi area
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Underground garage 400 meters from "Bulgaria Mall"
Underground garage in a quality building with Act 16 in a southern metropolitan area with high demand for parking spaces - Manastirski livadi.
The parking is underground and access is via a double ramp, with ample space for manoeuvring. All garages are equipped with electrical
For sale
High-class residential building with Act 16 in Poligona district
Sofia , Quarter Poligona
Luxury family homes next to The Mall, Mega Park, Tsarigradsko Shosse Blvd. and future metro station
Enjoy luxury and tranquility with preferred location in Poligona district. An excellent offer for the sale of spacious apartments in a modern building with Act 16, built on a quiet inner street in the neighborhood and at the same time close to one of the largest trade centers in
from € 354 846
(2 650 - 2 804 €/m2)Area: 126.57 - 145.57 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Daniela Toteva
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
Luxury
Luxury boutique building at the entrance of Borisova Gradina
Sofia , Quarter Iztok
Sophisticated family home in a green oasis in the prestigious Iztok district, next to a metro station
An exclusive offer for the sale of exquisite newly-built family homes with prestigious location in the preferred neighborhood Iztok, at the entrance of Borisova Garden, next to Park Hotel Moskva (100 m), the world shopping center Interped, metro station Joliot Curie (220 m),
For sale
Innovative residential complex with Act 16 in Malinova Dolina district
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
Last available functional apartments 200 m from a future metro station
We are pleased to present for sale a residential complex with Act 16, two entrances, including studios, 1- and 2-bedroom apartments, as well as ground-floor apartments with private gardens, located in one of the most promising and rapidly developing neighborhoods of Sofia -
For sale
Luxury
Center Luxurious Apartments in Sofia Under Construction
Sofia , Quarter Center
Apartments in a prime central location
We offer to your attention apartments in a new building in the central part of Sofia near the metro station, shops, stops of regular public transport.
The building has a stylish design, functional and comfortable layouts of the interior space of the apartments.
The