Two-bedroom apartments for sale and rent
Luxury
Luxurious Apartments for Sale in Hadji Dimitar, Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Hadji Dimitar
Luxurious apartment complex with prime location and excellent amenities
Don't miss our new offer for a detached residential building with two separate entrances in the quarter of Hadzi Dimitar. Thanks to the well-organized infrastructure, commuting from the neighborhood is hassle-free. The transport infrastructure is excellent - 350 m from Hadzhi
from € 199 000
(2 582 - 2 640 €/m2)Area: 75.93 - 157.03 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Magdalena Tsoklinova
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For rent
beach 200 m away
Two-Bedroom Apartment for Rent with Sea View and Free Garage – Chaika District, Varna
Varna , Quarter Chayka
New, elegantly furnished apartment next to the Sea Garden and the beach
We are pleased to offer for rent this luxury two-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Chaika district of Varna, in the brand-new residential building K55, completed in 2024.
The apartment occupies the top 6th floor and offers 87 sq.m. of living space, featuring a
For sale
Spacious south-facing apartment in the center of Stara Zagora
Stara Zagora , Quarter Center
1-bedroom apartment with separate kitchen next to the Trade High School
We offer to your attention an one-bedroom apartment with a separate kitchen, located in the center of the city of Stara Zagora. The property is located in a quiet and well-established area, providing a peaceful residential environment, combined with convenient access to key city
For rent
Luxury
RENTED OUT
Apartment for Rent with Two Parking Spaces in Manastirski Livadi
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Modern and spacious apartment in a well-connected area of Sofia
We offer for rent a spacious and fully furnished two-bedroom apartment located in the sought-after Manastirski Livadi district in Sofia – an area with convenient access to major roads, shopping facilities and urban amenities.
The property has a total area of 105 sq.m and is
For sale
Bright and functional two-bedroom apartment with an excellent location
Stara Zagora , Quarter Kazanski
Comfort, space, and a great urban environment – an ideal choice for a home or investment
An excellent opportunity to own a spacious and modern two-bedroom apartment in a new building at Act 14 stage, located in one of the most preferred areas – Kazanski district. The location combines convenience and functionality, offering quick access to shops, public transport,
For sale
beach 500 m away
New building with Act 14 in Misarya area of Sozopol
Sozopol
Four-storey residential building meters from Harmani beach and the sea
The construction of a new, extremely attractive building with a top location in the heart of the new district of Sozopol - Misarya, on 2 asphalt streets, behind the stadium and meters from the beach Harmani and the sea has started.
The building consists of a total of 18
For rent
Luxury
Panoramic apartment with underground parking space in Krastova Vada district
Sofia , Quarter Krustova Vada
Modern 2-bedroom apartment with brand new furniture and appliances next to Cherni Vrah Blvd.
We offer for sale a stylish two-bedroom apartment located on Cherni Vrah Boulevard in Sofia, near Zingara restaurant, supermarkets Fantastico and Lidl, Zora store. The location provides quick access to the Ring Road and key city points such as Paradise Center, Vitosha Metro
For sale
beach 200 m away
Two-Bedroom Apartment 200 Metres from the Beach in Sveti Vlas
Sveti Vlas
Fully furnished property with pool view and partial sea views
We are pleased to offer for sale a bright and comfortable two-bedroom apartment, located in a well-maintained residential complex in Sveti Vlas, just 200 metres from the beach. The property combines an excellent location, a practical layout and a relaxed seaside atmosphere,
For sale
best bargain
“Diamand” Residential Complex – A New Standard of Urban Living in Burgas
Burgas , Quarter Bratya Miladinovi
A modern building with striking architecture and a prime location on the border between Vazrazhdane and Bratya Miladinovi districts
We are pleased to present the “Diamand” residential complex – a contemporary development that sets a new standard for living in Burgas. It is situated in a highly strategic and well-connected area, right on the border between Vazrazhdane and Bratya Miladinovi districts. The
from € 105 065
(1 800 - 2 430 €/m2)Area: 43.24 - 113.48 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Mariyan Dimitrov
Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Luxury
beach 450 m away
Luxury property with no equivalent in the heart of Ravda
Ravda
An elegant, fully furnished apartment combining space, style, and top-tier comfort.
An exceptional property that goes beyond the standards of modern living and becomes a true experience — a blend of style, comfort, and uncompromising quality. Located in a prestigious building in the central part of Ravda, just minutes from the seaside, this apartment offers a
For sale
New residential complex in Meden Rudnik
Burgas , Quarter Meden rudnik - zona V
Modern apartments with excellent location and investment potential
We present a new residential development located in the rapidly developing Meden Rudnik district in Burgas. The location is highly convenient, offering quick access to major transport routes and everyday amenities.
The project is situated on a central boulevard, close to a
from € 64 454
(721 - 1 000 €/m2)Area: 64.45 - 177.36 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Luxury
Ski lift 14 km away
Two-Bedroom Apartment in a Spa Complex with Pirin Views
Near Bansko , Bansko
Comfortable Fully Furnished Apartment near Bansko
We offer for sale a fully furnished two-bedroom apartment located in a well-maintained spa complex in Bansko – a sought-after destination for both year-round living and holiday investment.
The apartment is situated on the first floor, with the indoor swimming pool located
For sale
2-Bedroom Apartment in a Modern Residential Development in Hristo Smirnenski
Plovdiv , Quarter Smirnenski
New-build property near the Rowing Canal with strong investment potential
We are pleased to offer a 2-bedroom apartment in a modern residential development located in one of the most desirable and fast-growing areas of Plovdiv – Hristo Smirnenski district, on Peshtersko Shose Boulevard.
The location combines urban convenience with access to green
For sale
Modern complex in one of the most preferred areas of the town of Plovdiv
Plovdiv , Quarter Trakiya
A wide choice of apartments - from cozy studios to spacious 2-bedroom apartments in Trakia district
Modern complex in one of the most preferred areas of the city.
The apartments have excellent potential for rental or for personal use. The layout of the areas provides maximum comfort and coziness. The living tracts are spacious and filled with natural light, and the space
from € 62 376
(878 - 1 664 €/m2)Area: 45.53 - 261.32 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
-14%
Luxury
beach 3 km away
Luxury Renovated Two-Bedroom Apartment in Balik District, Balchik
Balchik , Varna
Fully furnished, move-in ready home with designer furniture
We are delighted to offer for sale a fully renovated two-bedroom apartment with a total area of 76 sq.m, located in the most convenient part of Balchik – Balik district. This property is an excellent choice for those seeking a cosy, ready-to-move-in home in a prestigious seaside
For sale
WATERFRONT
Two-bedroom apartment in Varna South Bay complex
Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo
Two-level property on the first line of the sea, next to Asparuhovo Park
We offer you a two-bedroom maisonette on the first line of the sea in Asparuhovo district. The property is part of Varna South Bay complex, located a minute's walk from a 1 km long beach, in close proximity to Asparuhovo Park. The property is part of the Varna South Bay complex,
For sale
Promo
Modern residential building near Bulgaria Blvd. in Karshiyaka district
Plovdiv , Quarter Kurshiyaka
High-class construction next to the Aquapark Park-hotel Sankt Peterburg
New residential building high-class construction in a rapidly developing area with new, modern construction in Karshiyaka district, next to Bulgaria Blvd., with convenient public transport, kindergartens, schools, 3 hospitals, pharmacies, supermarkets and many other daily
from € 137 373
(1 201 - 2 134 €/m2)Area: 83.38 - 396.28 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
beach 200 m away
Modern 2-bedroom apartment 200 m from the beach
Sveti Vlas
Stylish seaside home with excellent investment potential in Sveti Vlas
We are pleased to offer a stylish two-bedroom apartment located in a well-maintained and peaceful complex in Sveti Vlas, just 200 metres from the sea. The property has a total area of 88 sq.m and is situated on the top (fourth) floor, offering comfort, light and realxing holiday
For sale
Luxury
WATERFRONTbeach 50 m away
Two bedroom apartment in a complex 50 meters from the beach and Marina Dinevi Yacht Port
Sveti Vlas
Furnished apartment with sea view in complex "Bademite" in Sveti Vlas
We offer for purchase a spacious two bedroom apartment in the complex "Bademite" in Sveti Vlas. The complex is part of the Dinevi Resort premium line and is located just 50 meters above the beach, at a convenient distance from the main street of the resort with supermarkets,
For sale
Boutique residential complex in Manastirski Livadi-East quarter
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Functional and spacious apartments, high-class construction amidst greenery next to a kindergarten and easy access to key boulevards
We are pleased to present for sale functional and spacious apartments, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with modern layouts, tailored to the needs of the modern home in a boutique residential complex, located amid greenery and quietness, combining modern amenities with a cozy park
from € 225 000
(2 608 - 4 275 €/m2)Area: 82.20 - 202.75 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
New residential building in Meden Rudnik quarter
Burgas , Quarter Meden rudnik - zona B
Spacious apartments with functional layouts, quality construction
Choose your new home in a modern residential building, a combination of convenience, comfort and style, with an excellent location in Meden Rudnik - in the most developed and preferred part of the neighborhood, a step away from the Jysk store, as well as many schools,
For sale
New 2-bedroom apartment in Stara Zagora
Stara Zagora , Quarter Samara 3
Apartment in Samara 3 district near Lindo restaurant, kindergarten, trade center
We present to your attention a two-bedroom apartment in a new building in Samara 3 district, near Lindo restaurant, bus stop, shops, kindergarten, Mall Galeria. The apartment is suitable for both living and investment.
The dwelling (total area - 94 sq.m.) is set on the 7/7
For sale
Two-bedroom apartment in a new residential building in Stara Zagora
Stara Zagora , Quarter Samara 3
Modern property with functional layout and optional parking space
We present a two-bedroom apartment in a newly built residential building located in Samara 3 district, Stara Zagora.
The property has a total area of 97 sq.m and is situated on the 7th (top) floor, with south-west exposure ensuring plenty of natural light.
Layout:
entrance
For sale
SOLE AGENT
Luxury
Renovated two-bedroom apartment in Dobrudjanski district
Shumen , Quarter Dobrudzhanski
Fully furnished apartment after renovation in the town of Shumen
We present to you an exceptionally bright and stylish two bedroom apartment, located in the preferred neighborhood - Dobrudjanski. The apartment has an area of 92 sq. m. and is situated on the last 8th floor in a well-maintained eight-storey building with a renovated roof.
The
For sale
SECOND LINEbeach 100 m away
Turnkey Penthouse on the Second Line from Smokinya Beach
Sozopol
Spacious two-bedroom apartment with a beautiful terrace in an Italian-style complex just minutes from the beach
A spacious two-bedroom penthouse in the Smokinya Beach area, Sozopol — an exceptional property combining a seaside location, modern design, and a high level of comfort. The apartment is situated in a development completed in 2018, designed in an elegant Italian style and
For sale
Luxury
WATERFRONTbeach 50 m away
Atea View — a luxury complex set among dramatic cliffs and green hills with endless sea views
Kavarna
Luxury and privacy on the seafront in one of the most picturesque locations on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast
Become the owner of an impressive coastal property with direct sea views!
Luxury and privacy — just meters from the water, with a true sense of absolute freedom.
We present an exceptional building located only 10 meters from the sea and 50 meters from the beach, in one of
from € 128 920
(1 863 - 2 000 €/m2)Area: 64.46 - 145.25 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalin Chernev
Regional Manager, Varna
For sale
Luxury
beach 200 m away
Luxury penthouse in Sveti Vlas with sea view and pool
Sveti Vlas
Two bedroom apartment in an excellent complex 350 m from the beach
We offer to your attention a luxury apartment in Sveti Vlas, 500 meters from the famous summer resort of Sunny Beach. The specific location of the complex offers a unique combination of sea views combined with beautiful mountain landscape.
The property is stylish and offers
For sale
SOLE AGENT
SOLD
Modern 2-bedroom apartment in a new building next to Ovcha Kupel Park
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel
Fully finished and furnished home with excellent location, and convenient access to the metro and New Bulgarian University
A spacious 2-bedroom apartment located in a newly built building with Act 16 from 2024, situated in a preferred part of the Ovcha Kupel district. The property is on the third floor out of five, with a total area of 104 sq.m, offering a combination of comfort, style, and
For sale
Luxury
beach 200 m away
Luxurious two-bedroom apartment with sea view and garage in Chayka district
Varna , Quarter Chayka
Excellently furnished apartment in a new complex with many amenities
We present to you a luxury two bedroom apartment for sale in one of the most desirable areas of the town Varna. The building impresses with modern architecture, high standard of construction and well-maintained common areas - everything you need for a comfortable and modern