Two-bedroom apartments for sale and rent
Luxury
SECOND LINEbeach 100 m away
New building 100 m from the sea in Sozopol
Sozopol
Gorgeous gated complex with swimming pool on the second line, next to the beach Smokinya
Don't miss this unique opportunity to own a comfortably furnished apartment on the second line in Sozopol, with panoramic views, 100 m from the sea, next to Smokinya beach and to some of the most notable and classy restaurants and bars in the area, including "Noir Green Life
from € 152 064
(2 154 - 2 200 €/m2)Area: 69.12 - 107.06 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
5-storey building 700 m from the sea in Pomorie
Pomorie
Last available spacious new home with Act 16 near school, kindergarten and other urban amenities
Comfortable apartments in a new building with Act 16 and excellent location, 700 m from the sea, close to the center of Pomorie, near the rehabilitation complexes, school, kindergarten, shops, hospital and other urban amenities.
The residential building is set in a plot of 346
For sale
Luxury
Center Luxurious Apartments in Sofia Under Construction
Sofia , Quarter Center
Apartments in a prime central location
We offer to your attention apartments in a new building in the central part of Sofia near the metro station, shops, stops of regular public transport.
The building has a stylish design, functional and comfortable layouts of the interior space of the apartments.
The
For sale
Apartments in a small building with a yard in the Trakataarea in Varna
Varna , Quarter m-t Gorna Traka
3 apartments with garages and parking spaces
If you are looking for a property in a small building quality new construction - do not miss this property. Three apartments in a small brick building on 3 floors (360 sq.m.) with a landscaped yard (585 sq.m.) in the Trakata Mr. in Varna. In the immediate vicinity are the center
from € 265 568
(1 600 - 1 700 €/m2)Area: 165.98 - 170.39 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Luxury
Luxury building with a restaurant and 26 two-bedroom apartments in Manastirski Livadi - East
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Two-bedroom apartments in a multi-family residential building next to a kindergarten, school and shops
When the dream home means family comfort, plenty of light, nice views and high-end construction!
Choose a home in a high quality building with an excellent location in Manastirski Livadi and turn it into your dream city property!
You will find quality construction,
For sale
Luxury
WATERFRONT
Furnished apartments in Green Paradise complex in Primorsko
Primorsko , First line from the sea and beach
Style and luxury in a beachfront holiday complex in a popular holiday resort
The complex is a sophisticated complex of holiday apartments with waterfront location, positioned on the southern beach of Primorsko. It is set near the fish restaurant, 2 minutes from the center of the resort and close to the River Devil.
The boutique complex is a gated
from € 135 000
(1 491 - 2 791 €/m2)Area: 58.19 - 148.24 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Pavel Ravanov
Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Luxury complex in the quarter Ostromila
Plovdiv , Quarter Ostromila
Two bedroom apartments in a new complex with modern vision and quiet location
We present to you a boutique and luxury residential complex located in the southern part of the town Plovdiv-Ostromila, one of the developing areas of the city. Designed with attention to aesthetics, quality and comfort, the complex is a perfect choice for people who appreciate
from € 140 000
(1 225 - 1 226 €/m2)Area: 114.18 - 124.68 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stefan Mollov
Senior Estate Agent, Plovdiv
For sale
Luxury
beach 1 km away
Houses in Eco complex in Sveti Vlas
Sveti Vlas
Complex in "old Bulgarian house" style with sea view
Become the owner of an exclusive seaside property without analogue in an ecological environment on the sea coast - a top-class complex in Sveti Vlas. Properties with panoramic sea views and surrounding greenery. Magnificent environment combining sea breeze and forest coolness
from € 105 080
(1 800 - 4 320 €/m2)Area: 51.51 - 312.45 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Stilian Georgiev
Senior Estate Agent, Sunny Beach
For sale
Luxury
Luxurious compact building at the foot of Vitosha mountain
Sofia , Quarter m-t Gardova glava
Spacious apartments in the prestigious Boyana district, Girdova Glava area
We present to your attention a new residential project in the prestigious district Boyana, in the landscaped Gardova Glava area, at the foot of Vitosha mountain, close to major roads, including the Ring Road and Alexander Pushkin St. for easy and convenient connection with urban
For sale
-10%
New Building Building in Pchelina area of Varna
Varna , Quarter Vazrazhdane 3
Last available 2-bedroom apartment overlooking the surroundings
Last available 2-bedroom apartment in the beautiful Pchelina area, 300 meters to a bus stop, 4 km from the central part of Varna and 8 km from the airport. A modern and functional building in accordance with the latest trends in construction. All apartments have incredible
€ 135 000€ 150 000
(1 311 €/m2)Area: 103.00 - 103.00 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Apartments in one of the most communicative places in Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Poduyane
Apartments in a new building within walking distance of Hadji Dimitar metro station
Choose your new home in a new residential building, in one of the most communicative places in the capital!
Excellent location and at the same time a quiet and peaceful place, within walking distance of the metro station "Hadji Dimitar" (3 min.), metro station "Teatralna" (13
For sale
beach 700 m away
Newly built 6-storey building within walking distance from the sea
Pomorie
New apartments in the town of Pomorie
Apartments in a new building 700 m from the sea, close to the center of the town. In the center of Pomorie, near the rehabilitation complexes, school, kindergarten, shops, hospital and other city amenities.
On the ground floor there is a luxurious entrance lobby, warehouses
from € 93 056
(1 350 - 1 450 €/m2)Area: 68.36 - 122.45 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Georgi Ivanov
Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
Gated complex without maintenance fee in the area of Grand Mall
Varna , Quarter Grand Mall
One and two bedroom apartments in a new residential building
We present a new residential project of a proven investor, located in the area of Grand Mall. The project consists of five residential buildings in a gated complex without maintenance fee.
The first three buildings are already commissioned and completely sold out! 1 or 2
from € 157 000
(1 612 - 2 446 €/m2)Area: 67.68 - 117.22 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Luxury
beach 150 m away
New residential complex in Sozopol
Sozopol
Luxury complex inspired by the spirit of Old Sozopol with sea panorama
Welcome to the new boutique complex that will combine the traditions of Old Sozopol with modern elegance, creating a unique atmosphere for living and relaxation. Located in the quiet and peaceful part of Sozopol, the complex offers breathtaking panoramic views of the entire sea
For sale
Luxury residential complex in Izgrev quarter
Varna , Quarter Izgrev
Attractive residential project, high-class construction, next to key boulevard, shops, schools
We offer for sale luxury residential complex under construction, consisting of 11 floors, two entrances and underground parking spaces, with quick and convenient access to a main boulevard, shops, high schools and other urban amenities.
Start of construction - March 2023.
from € 231 500
(995 - 1 445 €/m2)Area: 174.02 - 237.63 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Boutique residential building in the center of Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Center
Comfortable apartments next to the emblematic Rakovski Street
Choose a new home, built according to the most modern interior and functional solutions in the world of construction. The building is located in the central part of Sofia, intersection with G.S. Rakovski St., a short walking distance to everything important in the central part of
For sale
Luxury
beach 150 m away
Luxurious Apartments for Sale in St. St. Konstantin and Elena
Varna , Quarter St. St. Konstantin and Elena
Apartments in a building with Act 16 - 150 m from the sea
Do not miss the opportunity to invest in apartments in a building with Act 16, located among the greenery it occupies one of the last vacant plots by the sea, in the most picturesque part of the resort - right next to all the most popular places - Villa Chinka, Aqua House,
from € 195 000
(2 766 - 3 165 €/m2)Area: 70.49 - 93.22 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalin Chernev
Regional Manager, Varna
For rent
Luxury
RENTED OUT
Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment for Rent near Helsinki Square
Sofia , Quarter Lozenets
Stylish and spacious home in Lozenets district
We offer for rent a luxurious and stylishly furnished two-bedroom apartment, located on a quiet street in one of the most desirable areas of Sofia – Lozenets district, close to Helsinki Square and within minutes of European Union Metro Station and South Park.
The apartment is
For sale
SOLD
1-bedroom apartment with communicative location next to Bulgaria Blvd.
Sofia , Quarter Borovo
Sunny apartment with kitchen cabinets in the area of Bulgaria Mall
Bright and spacious two-bedroom apartment in Borovo quarter, next to Bulgaria Blvd., close to fitness, trolleys and bus stops, schools and kindergartens, large chain stores, Bulgaria Mall, a variety of other daily amenities and services, with convenient access to major parks.
For sale
-5%
Luxury
beach 900 m away
SOLD
Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment in a Prestigious Seaside Complex
Varna , Quarter m-t Alen Mak
Modern home with panoramic views, high-end furnishings, and underground parking
We are delighted to present this luxurious two-bedroom apartment located in an exclusive gated complex in the Alen Mak area, near Chaika Resort and just minutes from the beach. The area is known for its tranquillity, clean air, and proximity to the sea, while offering quick
For sale
New building with two sections next to the National Sports Academy
Sofia , Quarter Malinova Dolina
New apartments with excellent location at the foot of Vitosha
The residential building consists of two elegant sections, perfectly inscribed among the rich greenery near the National Sports Academy, in the Malinova Dolina neighborhood. The building has a modern and stylish architecture in a timeless style. The region has an excellent
from € 134 461
(2 500 - 3 000 €/m2)Area: 50.74 - 160.33 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
new
2-bedroom apartment in the center of Asenovgrad
Asenovgrad
Spacious apartment with separate kitchen close to urban amenities
We offer for sale a spacious two-bedroom apartment with a separate kitchen in the Asenovgrad, in a convenient and well-connected area, close to hospital, swimming pool, school, kindergarten, restaurants, supermarkets, and other amenities.
The apartment has a total area of 88
For sale
new
New residential development near Beli Dunav Metro Station
Sofia , Quarter Nadezhda 4
Modern apartments in a peaceful and well-connected part of Nadezhda 4 district
We present a new residential development located on a quiet street in Nadezhda 4 district, within walking distance of Beli Dunav Metro Station. The location combines the convenience of fast public transport with green surroundings, a peaceful residential environment, and
from € 138 450
(2 300 - 2 609 €/m2)Area: 60.20 - 120.88 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
new
2-Bedroom Apartment in a New Building in Karshiyaka District
Plovdiv , Quarter Kurshiyaka
Property Near Aquapark Saint Petersburg
We present to you a spacious 2-bedroom apartment located in a newly constructed, high-quality residential building in the sought-after Karshiyaka neighborhood, near Bulgaria Boulevard. The area offers convenient public transport, kindergartens, schools, three hospitals,
For sale
new
Luxury
New Modern Residential Building Combining Prestige and Tranquility in Manastirski Livadi
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
An iconic development combining architecture, comfort, and a prestigious location at the foot of Vitosha
This is the newest and one of the most impressive developments by a proven investor, created as a natural continuation of a successful concept and elevating modern urban living to an entirely new level.
This is not just a residential building. It is a carefully crafted
from € 299 000
(1 965 - 2 959 €/m2)Area: 118.49 - 218.84 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Daniela Toteva
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For rent
new
beach 200 m away
Penthouse with 2 bedrooms for rent in the center of Sarafovo
Burgas , Quarter Sarafovo
Cozy apartment with panoramic views and parking space 200 m from the beach
We offer for rent a spacious top-floor apartment in the central part of Sarafovo district, featuring an impressive sea view. The property has a total area of 124 sq.m., including 80 sq.m. of living space, 2 enclosed winter gardens totaling 30 sq.m., and an open balcony of 14
For sale
new
best bargain
1-bedroom apartment in 5-ti Polk district, Shumen
Shumen , Quarter 5-ti polk
Property with excellent location near Arena Shumen
We offer for sale a 1-bedroom apartment located in one of the most sought-after and well-developed areas of Shumen – the 5-ti Polk district, close to Arena Shumen sports hall. The property is suitable both for personal use and as an investment for rental purposes, thanks to its
For rent
new
Luxury
Luxury two-bedroom apartment for rent on Bulgaria Boulevard
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Designer apartment with panoramic views of Vitosha Mountain
We are pleased to offer for rent an exceptional two-bedroom apartment completed according to an individual designer project and located in the prestigious A3 – Advanced Architecture Apartments complex, winner of the “Building of the Year 2017” award. The property is situated in
For sale
new
Two-Bedroom Apartment with Southern Exposure After Full Renovation in Trakia District
Plovdiv , Quarter Trakiya
Bright and functional apartment near a park, schools, and convenient public transport
A 2-bedroom apartment after full renovation, located in a well-maintained panel building from 1981. Parking around the building is free. The property is situated on a middle floor, with southern exposure and a functional layout, making it highly suitable both for family living
For sale
new
Limited number of high-class apartments in Banishora district
Sofia , Quarter Banishora
Boutique 7-storey building with central location in the capital
We are pleased to present a boutique project featuring a limited number of high-quality apartments in a seven-story building, located in one of the most promising districts in Sofia’s city center – Banisora. The building is within walking distance of the „Maria Luiza“ metro
from € 228 256
(2 700 - 2 800 €/m2)Area: 81.52 - 164.34 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia