Properties for sale and rent in Varna
Search
Search
AI-powered search
For sale
beach 4 km away
New one-bedroom apartment in a modern building in Asparuhovo district
Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo
Excellent investment and future home in Varna
We offer for sale a spacious one bedroom apartment, located on the second floor in a newly built six-storey building with elevator and controlled access. The apartment has a functional layout and fully south-east facing, ensuring light and warmth throughout the day.
The
For sale
Plot of land with a building in Zvezditsa village
Zvezditsa , Varna
Property for building a house for year-round living, holiday property, investment in a developing villa area near Varna
We offer for sale a plot of land with an area of 600 sq.m, located in a quiet, green and increasingly preferred area of Zvezditsa village near Varna. The area combines the tranquility of nature with convenient access to the city, which makes it suitable for both
For rent
beach 2 km away
RENTED OUT
Furnished Studio Apartment in the Kolhozen Pazar Area, Varna
Varna , Quarter Kolhozen pazar
Ground-floor studio within a 10-minute walk of the Cathedral
We offer for rent a fully furnished studio apartment located in the area of Kolhozen Pazar in Varna. The property is situated about a 10-minute walk from Dormition of the Mother of God Cathedral, providing easy access to the city centre, shops, public transport and everyday
For sale
best bargain
beach 1 km away
Furnished Two-Storey House Near the Sea in Asparuhovo District
Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo
We offer for sale a property located in one of the preferred districts of Varna – Asparuhovo. The area is known for its peaceful atmosphere, proximity to the sea, and convenient connection to the central part of the city, making it suitable both for permanent living and for
For sale
Ground-floor office/commercial space in the top center of Varna
Varna , Quarter Center
Business property with two entrances and garden near the Municipality of the sea capital
Take a look at our new offer from the real estate market - furnished office space at main boulevard in the top center of Varna, next to the Municipality, with convenient access to the Cathedral, the Sea Garden, the City Gallery, museum, theater, shops, offices and other city
For sale
-7%
House with potential in Hristo Botev district – excellent location and investment opportunity Varna
Varna , Quarter Hristo Botev
Property with two spacious bedrooms and a yard, minutes away from the center of Varna
We offer you an excellent opportunity to buy a property with potential in one of the well established and communicative neighborhoods of Varna - Kv. Hristo Botev. The area is preferred because of the convenient infrastructure, proximity to the center, schools, shops and transport
For sale
beach 7 km away
South-facing 2-bedroom apartment in Vazrazhdane 1 district
Varna , Quarter Vazrazhdane 1
Spacious family home under construction on major boulevard with turn-key finishing option
We offer for sale a spacious two-bedroom apartment located on the second floor of a new residential building in Vazrazhdane 1 district, on а key boulevard of Varna. The location provides excellent accessibility, quick access to main roads and urban amenities, while offering a
For sale
Maisonette with 4 bedrooms and commercial space in Akcelar area
Varna , Quarter m-t Akchelar
Spacious property overlooking Varna bay
We present to your attention a spacious maisonette with an amazing view of Varna Bay, located in one of the most prestigious areas of Varna. It is located in one of the most beautiful areas of Varna, in the most beautiful area of Varna. In the very beautiful area of the village
For rent
Luxury
beach 1.2 km away
Luxury One-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Chaika District, Varna
Varna , Quarter Chayka
1-bedroom apartment on the 6th floor of a well-maintained building
We are pleased to offer for rent a stylishly furnished one-bedroom apartment, located in one of the most desirable residential areas of Varna – Chaika District.
The apartment is situated on the 6th floor of a well-maintained building with a lift, offering comfort,
For sale
Development land in Borovets-South area in Varna
Varna , Quarter m-t Borovets - yug
Plot for construction of holiday property with sea view
We offer for sale a development land with prepared master plan, which is in the final stage of approval, suitable for the construction of 2 two-storey houses with a third attic floor and picturesque location, slight sloping and excellent sea views.
In addition to the described
For sale
Luxury
beach 3 km away
Boutique residential building with modern architecture in Vinitsa district
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
Four-storey building with unobstructed sea view next to kindergarten, bus stop, supermarkets
We offer to your attention different sized apartments, with one or two bedrooms, in a boutique residential building with modern architecture in Vinitsa district. The building has three entrances, four floors, with an unobstructed sea view. It is set near a kindergarten, bus stop,
from € 101 500
(1 353 - 1 947 €/m2)Area: 58.08 - 118.79 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Vitanov
Estate Agent, Varna
For rent
Luxury
WATERFRONT
Luxury 3-Bedroom Sea View Apartment for Rent in a Frontline Complex
Varna , Quarter Chayka
Stylishly furnished home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms in a premium seaside complex
We offer for long-term rent a luxury four-bedroom apartment with stunning panoramic sea views, located in an exclusive gated complex on the first line of Kabakum Beach, just a few minutes from Varna.
The apartment is on the 4th floor of a five-storey building completed in
For sale
SOLE AGENT
Luxury
Elegant 2-bedroom apartment in the central district Grutska Mahala
Varna , Quarter Grutska mahala
Luxuriously furnished new apartment near the Sea Garden
We offer for sale a luxuriously furnished two-bedroom apartment in a new brick building with Act 16 (Permission for use), 2020 in the prestigious Grutska Mahala neighborhood. The property has a top central location near the pedestrian zone of Varna and the Sea Garden, the Opera
For sale
beach 500 m away
New Residential Project in the Prestigious Grutska mahala District
Varna , Quarter Grutska mahala
Luxury Building with Modern Architecture and Sea Panorama
We present a new residential project located in one of the most prestigious and sought-after areas of Varna — the Grutska Mahala district. The building combines modern architecture, high-quality materials, and an excellent location in immediate proximity to the sea and the
from € 136 000
(2 002 - 2 700 €/m2)Area: 56.76 - 98.90 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For rent
Luxury
Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Chayka
Varna , Quarter Chayka
1-bedroom apartment, near beach resort, with sea views
We offer one-bedroom apartment in a luxury building in Chaika, in an ecologically clean area of Varna, with beautiful sea views.
The apartment is located on the 10th floor with an area of 65 sq.m. It consists of:
- large living room with kitchenette (high-end electrical
For sale
Large plot of land next to the main road in Priboy area
Varna , Quarter m-t Priboy
Plot of land suitable for industrial or residential construction, camping, etc.
We present for sale a plot of land with an area of 2866 sq.m. in Priboy area, 5 m from the main road. The villa area is a favorite place for living, as it offers peace and quietness, only 12 km from the center of the developed city, with easy access to a variety of
For rent
beach 200 m away
Floor of a house for rent in Euxinograd, Varna
Varna , Quarter m-t Evksinograd
Furnished one bedroom property 200 m from the beach
Furnished property for rent - part of a house with well maintained yard in Euxinograd area. The availability of all modern communications, easy and quick access via the highway Varna - Golden Sands and the sea coast define the location of the property as extremely favorable for
For sale
beach 3 km away
New 2-bedroom apartment with Act 16 and preferred location in Briz dstrict
Varna , Quarter Briz
Spacious apartment with cellar next to major boulevards and educational institutions
We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment in a new building with Permission for use (Act 16), quality construction with luxurious common areas and communicative location in Briz district in 8th Primorski Polk Blvd., Vasil Levski Blvd., school, kindergarten, medical center,
For rent
-11%
Furnished apartment in Asparuhovo district – near the Free University Varna
Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo
A home in a well-maintained building with an excellent location in Varna
Large apartment located in a well-maintained building with an elevator in. In the center of Asparuhovo. The area is extremely convenient for family living - in the immediate vicinity are located Varna Free University, public transport stops, grocery stores and services.
The
For sale
beach 1 km away
New Residential Project in Hristo Botev District
Varna , Quarter Hristo Botev
One- and Two-Bedroom Apartments Finished to Bulgarian State Standard
We present a new residential development in the Hristo Botev district of Varna. The building is a small boutique project with a limited number of apartments, ensuring a quiet and comfortable living environment.
There are currently four available apartments – one- and
from € 99 000
(1 544 - 1 668 €/m2)Area: 59.37 - 128.89 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
-23%
A house is for sale for renovation in Varna
Varna , Quarter Hristo Botev
Property with potential in a sought after area of the sea capital
We present you an excellent opportunity to buy a property in the area of Kolkhozniya Market - one of the most communicative and sought-after neighborhoods of the town Varna. The house is suitable for renovation and reconstruction, giving you the opportunity to create a home to
For rent
-28%
Spacious 4-bedroom house for rent in Sveti Nikola area
Varna , Quarter m-t Sv. Nikola
Modern house with sea view, garden, amenities and comfortable living environment
We offer for rent a spacious detached house with nice southern exposure and impressive sea view, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, veranda, garden, 3 parking spaces, with quiet location in Sveti Nikola area, 5 km from the center of Varna and 2.5 km from the beach of St. St. Constantine
For sale
beach 8 km away
New House with Act 16 and Sea View in Akchelar Area
Varna , Quarter m-t Akchelar
Detached house in a small complex of 7 houses
Newly built house with an issued Act 16, located in the preferred Akchelar area — a neighborhood that combines tranquility, fresh air, and impressive sea views. The property is part of a small boutique complex of only 7 houses, each with its own private yard and separate
For sale
Luxury
WATERFRONTbeach 50 m away
Four-Bedroom Apartment with Sea Panorama near Kabakum Beach
Varna , Quarter Chayka resort
Luxuriously Furnished 3-Bedroom Apartment in the Gated Cabacum Beach Residence Complex
We offer for sale a comfortable four-room apartment in the prestigious Cabacum Beach Residence, located in immediate proximity to Kabakum Beach — one of the most preferred beaches in the Varna area. The apartment is situated on the 7th floor out of 9, in a building with an
For sale
beach 1 km away
Three-Storey House with Panoramic Sea View in Dolna Traka Area
Varna , Quarter m-t Dolna Traka
Property with excellent potential, a spacious garden, and a beautiful terrace overlooking the sea
A three-storey house located in one of the quietest and greenest areas of Varna — the Dolna Traka area, preferred for its tranquility, proximity to amenities, and beautiful sea panoramas. The property has a total built-up area of 115 sq.m and features a 300 sq.m yard, a garage,
For sale
beach 3 km away
2-bedroom apartment in new residential project in Pogrebi district
Varna , Quarter Pogrebi
Functional apartment, high-class construction with a view of Lake Varna
We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment in a new residential project in Pogrebi district, located on the 6th floor out of 7, with a lift and pleasant views towards Varna lake.
The building is currently at an early stage of construction, with completion scheduled for the end
For sale
beach 3 km away
Furnished house with garden in Gorna Traka area
Varna , Quarter m-t Gorna Traka
Residential and semi-basement floors near Bella Vita complex and St. St. Constantine and Elena resort
We offer for sale a maintained, furnished house with a garden (600 sq.m.), located in Gorna Traka area, next to Bella Vita complex and just a few minutes from the resort St. St. Constantine and Elena, 3 km from the beach.
The house (111 sq.m.) consists of:
• Living floor -
For sale
New residential building in Pogrebi district
Varna , Quarter Pogrebi
Modern and functional homes close to the center of Varna
We are pleased to present to your attention a new residential project under construction in line with the latest trends. It consists of 44 apartments spread over eight floors in the central part of Varna, in close proximity to shops, schools and important transport links, making
from € 110 500
(1 669 - 1 700 €/m2)Area: 65.40 - 136.42 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
beach 300 m away
New Luxury Residential Project in St. St. Constantine and Helena Resort
Varna , Quarter St. St. Konstantin and Elena
Modern building, premium quality and strong investment potential
We are pleased to offer apartments for sale in a brand-new luxury residential development located in one of the most prestigious seaside resorts on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast – St. St. Constantine and Helena. The project combines contemporary architecture, high construction
For sale
beach 3 km away
Last Available Apartments in a New Residential Building in Pogrebi District, Varna
Varna , Quarter Pogrebi
Boutique six-storey building with southern exposure and sea views
We are pleased to present the final available apartments in a newly developing residential building located in the Pogrebi district of Varna – a well-established and convenient urban area with quick access to the city centre, main boulevards and everyday
from € 102 570
(1 750 - 2 011 €/m2)Area: 51.00 - 151.00 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna