new
Plot on Botevgradsko Shose Blvd. near the LUKOIL gas station in Dolni Bogrov
Gorni Bogrov
Agricultural land with a 40-meter frontage on Botevgradsko Shose Blvd.
We are offering for sale a plot of land with an area of 1,003 sq. m., situated in an exceptionally accessible location with a 40-meter frontage on Botevgradsko Shose Blvd. The location provides quick and easy access via an asphalt road and excellent visibility from the main
For sale
new
Luxury
Elegant Residential Building in Manastirski Livadi – East
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
The perfect home with mountain views and access to a private park
Discover a development that redefines the modern concept of home – a space crafted with precision, where every detail is designed to meet the highest expectations for comfort, elegance and functionality.
Located on the edge of the prestigious Manastirski Livadi – East
from € 188 320
(2 780 - 2 978 €/m2)Area: 63.24 - 115.72 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
new
Renovated premises in the Kolkhozen pazar area – Varna
Varna , Quarter Kolhozen pazar
Property suitable for a cocktail bar, office, studio, shop, or small business
We offer to your attention premises after major renovation, located on the basement floor in a well-maintained brick building from 2008, in one of the most sought-after areas of the city - Kolkhozen pazar. The property has the status of a cocktail bar, but is perfectly suitable
For sale
new
Luxury
Unique Property with a 12.8-Decare Private Park and Stunning Views in the Village of Krushari
Near Dobrich , Krushari
Large-Scale Residence with Panoramic Spaces 30 km from Dobrich
An exceptional property with rare scale and outstanding potential — a villa with a total built-up area of 821 sq.m, set within a fully private and immaculately maintained park covering 12.8 decares (12,800 sq.m), located in a quiet and green environment in the village of
For sale
new
2-Bedroom Apartment in a New Building in Karshiyaka District
Plovdiv , Quarter Kurshiyaka
Property Near Aquapark Saint Petersburg
We present to you a spacious 2-bedroom apartment located in a newly constructed, high-quality residential building in the sought-after Karshiyaka neighborhood, near Bulgaria Boulevard. The area offers convenient public transport, kindergartens, schools, three hospitals,
For sale
new
Luxury
New Modern Residential Building Combining Prestige and Tranquility in Manastirski Livadi
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
An iconic development combining architecture, comfort, and a prestigious location at the foot of Vitosha
This is the newest and one of the most impressive developments by a proven investor, created as a natural continuation of a successful concept and elevating modern urban living to an entirely new level.
This is not just a residential building. It is a carefully crafted
from € 299 000
(1 965 - 2 959 €/m2)Area: 118.49 - 218.84 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Daniela Toteva
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
new
Luxury
Modern building with Act 16 next to Vazrazhdane Park and Mall Of Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Zona B-5
Luxuriously finished and furnished apartments - studio apartments and ateliers, shops, offices and garages in central area of the capital
We offer for sale modern dwellings in a residential building with Act 16, located in a rapidly developing and accessible part of Sofia, in close proximity to Vazrazhdane Park, Mall of Sofia, the newly-opened aquapark, the Opalchenska Metro Station, and also near a LIDL
from € 149 200
(2 899 - 3 734 €/m2)Area: 45.61 - 110.18 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Daniela Toteva
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For rent
new
beach 200 m away
Penthouse with 2 bedrooms for rent in the center of Sarafovo
Burgas , Quarter Sarafovo
Cozy apartment with panoramic views and parking space 200 m from the beach
We offer for rent a spacious top-floor apartment in the central part of Sarafovo district, featuring an impressive sea view. The property has a total area of 124 sq.m., including 80 sq.m. of living space, 2 enclosed winter gardens totaling 30 sq.m., and an open balcony of 14
For rent
new
Apartment with convenient access to Gorna Banya metro station
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel 2
Furnished apartment near T Market and market in Ovcha Kupel 2 district
One bedroom apartment with an area of 45 sq. m., located in the residential area "Ovcha Kupel 2", close to the metro station "Gorna Banya", supermarket T Market, market and public transport stops.
Available for rent from 01.06.2026.
The apartment is located on the first
For sale
-62%
new
Vegetable garden with water source and fence in the village of Malkata Polyana
Near Aytos , Malka Polyana
Well-maintained property with plum and peach trees, only 500 m from an asphalt road
We offer for sale an orchard with an area of 9369 sq. m., located in the village of Malka Polyana. The property is fully fenced and has its own water source, which provides excellent conditions for maintenance of plantations and development of agricultural activity.
The garden
For sale
new
Plot with Main Road Frontage between Kostenez and Ihtiman
Near Sofia , Mirovo Hanche
Regulated land of 4,280 sq.m in the “Mirovo Hanche” area
We are pleased to present a prime investment plot of 4,280 sq.m, located in the area of “Mirovo Hanche”, directly on the main road Kostenez–Ihtiman (II-82), next to the village of Mirovo. The property boasts 70 metres of asphalt road frontage with a convenient turn-off, excellent
For sale
new
Two adjacent regulated plots with beautiful mountain views
Near Borovets , Gorna Vasilica
Plots in the village of Gorna Vasilitsa
We offer two adjacent regulated plots with beautiful mountain views. The properties are located in Gledjova neighborhood, in the village of Gorna Vasilitsa, in a mountainous area between Sredna Gora and Rila, 65 km southeast of Sofia and about 3 km north of Kostenets. The
For sale
new
best bargain
1-bedroom apartment in 5-ti Polk district, Shumen
Shumen , Quarter 5-ti polk
Property with excellent location near Arena Shumen
We offer for sale a 1-bedroom apartment located in one of the most sought-after and well-developed areas of Shumen – the 5-ti Polk district, close to Arena Shumen sports hall. The property is suitable both for personal use and as an investment for rental purposes, thanks to its
For sale
new
beach 2 km away
Attractive plot of land opposite Masterhouse in Ravda area
Near Ravda , Masterhaus
Large plot near the main road Burgas - Sunny Beach, with quick connection to Nessebar
We offer for sale an attractive plot of land with a total area of 13,990 sq.m., located in the territory of Ravda village, in a highly communicative location opposite Masterhaus.
The property has convenient access, close to the main road, with quick connections to Nessebar and
For rent
new
Luxury
Luxury two-bedroom apartment for rent on Bulgaria Boulevard
Sofia , Quarter Manastirski Livadi
Designer apartment with panoramic views of Vitosha Mountain
We are pleased to offer for rent an exceptional two-bedroom apartment completed according to an individual designer project and located in the prestigious A3 – Advanced Architecture Apartments complex, winner of the “Building of the Year 2017” award. The property is situated in
For sale
new
Two-Bedroom Apartment with Southern Exposure After Full Renovation in Trakia District
Plovdiv , Quarter Trakiya
Bright and functional apartment near a park, schools, and convenient public transport
A 2-bedroom apartment after full renovation, located in a well-maintained panel building from 1981. Parking around the building is free. The property is situated on a middle floor, with southern exposure and a functional layout, making it highly suitable both for family living
For sale
new
Limited number of high-class apartments in Banishora district
Sofia , Quarter Banishora
Boutique 7-storey building with central location in the capital
We are pleased to present a boutique project featuring a limited number of high-quality apartments in a seven-story building, located in one of the most promising districts in Sofia’s city center – Banisora. The building is within walking distance of the „Maria Luiza“ metro
from € 228 256
(2 700 - 2 800 €/m2)Area: 81.52 - 164.34 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Popov
Senior Estate Agent, Sofia
For sale
new
Regulated Plot of Land Set near Kostenets
Gorna Vasilica , Samokov
Property suitable for residential building
We offer for sale a regulated plot of land with an area of 1 382 square meters located in the village of Gorna Vasilitsa, in a mountainous region between Sredna gora and Rila, 65 km southeast of Sofia and about 3 km north of Kostenets.
Permitted building parameters: density up
For sale
new
Development land near Batak
Near Batak , Tsigov Chark
For sale - development land
We bring to your attention this plot revealing fabulous natural pictures. The property is spacious and is located in the area of Tsigov Chark, near the beautiful Batak Dam. The town of Batak is only about 3 km away, and the area is preferred for tourism and
For sale
new
Regulated plots in Topola village
Topola
Two adjacent plots near Black Sea Rama and Thracian Cliffs golf courses
We offer for sale two regulated plots of land located in the village of Topola – an increasingly popular destination thanks to its proximity to some of the most prestigious golf courses on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast, including Black Sea Rama and Thracian Cliffs.
The plots
For rent
new
SOLE AGENT
Shop for rent in a new building in Sofia
Sofia , Quarter Ovcha Kupel
Business premises in a nice area in Sofia Ovcha Kupel
If you are looking to rent a business property near a park in a nice part of Ovcha Kupel - today's offer is waiting for you. The property is suitable for an office, a law firm, a shop, a beauty studio and other business. Excellent location with easy access to the metro station of
For sale
new
Development land in Saparevo village
Near Sapareva Banya , Saparevo
Spacious property 4 km from the mineral geyser in Sapareva Banya
Large plot of development land with an area of 2405 sq.m. in a picturesque village in the area of Sapareva Banya spa resort, 4 km from the popular mineral geyser in the SPA resort.
The property is suitable for building a complex of houses or a private estate in amazingly
For sale
new
Studio in a new modern building in the Bratya Miladinovi neighborhood
Burgas , Quarter Bratya Miladinovi
Excellent investment and location near a park
We offer you a studio with an area of 47 sq. m., located in a new building in one of the most popular neighborhoods of Burgas - g.k. "Brothers Miladinov". The property is located on a quiet and peaceful street, in close proximity to a park, kindergarten, school and public
For sale
new
best bargain
Spacious and Fully Furnished Home in the Center of Shumen
Shumen , Quarter Center
First Floor of a Solid House with a Garden and Two Garages
We offer for sale the first floor of a solid two-storey house, located in one of the most preferred and well-connected areas of the city, in close proximity to the Russian Monument and the City Garden. The property combines peace, spaciousness, and the conveniences of urban
For sale
new
New residential building with five entrances in Pomorie
Pomorie
Comfortable apartments next to the mud baths and kindergarten, 5 minutes walking distance to the downtown area
We present to your attention a new residential building under construction with five entrances next to the mud baths in Pomorie, near a kindergarten and 5 minutes walking distance to the center. The town is famous for its healing mud baths and mineral springs which attract
from € 58 950
(1 303 - 1 653 €/m2)Area: 39.30 - 125.72 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Georgi Ivanov
Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
new
beach 500 m away
Beautiful and functional building 500 m from the sea
Pomorie
New building near the center of Pomorie
Beautiful and functional building in a quiet and peaceful neighborhood, 500 m from the sea, close to the center and to the rehabilitation complexes, to the stadium, kindergarten, shops and other amenities in Pomorie. The town is located 7 km from the International Airport in
from € 63 240
(1 441 - 1 500 €/m2)Area: 42.16 - 95.54 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Georgi Ivanov
Estate Agent, Burgas
For sale
new
beach 500 m away
1-bedroom apartment in the resort of St. St. Constantine and Helena
Varna , Quarter St. St. Konstantin and Elena
Fully furnished apartment just 500 meters from the sea
We offer for sale a fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment, located in a gated complex with lush greenery and a swimming pool in the prestigious and peaceful coastal area of St. St. Constantine and Helena – one of the most sought-after and quiet areas near Varna.
The apartment is
For sale
new
beach 200 m away
1-bedroom apartment 200 m from the beach in Golden Sands
Golden Sands , Varna
Ready-to-move-in panoramic apartment amidst greenery and fresh air
We offer to your attention a cozy one-bedroom apartment (64.6 sq.m.), located in one of the most popular resorts on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast - Golden Sands. The apartment is a part of the gated complex Aquamarine, just 200 m from the beach. This is a great place to relax,
For rent
new
SOLE AGENT
best bargain
Nice ground-floor office next to Simeonovsko Shosse Blvd.
Sofia , Quarter Vitosha
Spacious and bright office with easy access and included parking spaces
We are pleased to present this spacious office on the ground floor in Vitosha district near Simeonovsko Shosse Blvd.
The office has an area of 250 sq.m. and consists of:
• Conference hall and entrance
• Room with kitchenette
• 4 spacious rooms with direct
For sale
new
Sunny villa in the small mountain town Dryanovo