2-bedroom apartments for sale and rent in Varna
new
beach 4 km away
New Residential Development in Izgrev District, Varna
Varna , Quarter Izgrev
Modern apartments with functional layouts and excellent connectivity
We present a new residential development located in the sought-after Izgrev district of Varna – an area offering a peaceful living environment combined with quick access to the city centre.
The building is designed across three residential floors, an attic level and a
from € 72 900
(1 488 - 1 698 €/m2)Area: 46.01 - 113.07 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
new
beach 1 km away
Panoramic 2-bedroom apartment with sea view in Gorna Traka area
Varna , Quarter m-t Gorna Traka
Spacious apartment with prestigious location and comfortable furniture 1 km from the beach
We offer for sale a spacious two-bedroom apartment, located on the top floor of a small boutique complex in the prestigious Trakata area,1 km from the sea. The building is four-story, with maintained common areas and a peaceful residential environment.
The apartment has a
For sale
new
Spacious two-bedroom apartment with sea view in Trakata district, Varna
Varna , Quarter m-t Gorna Traka
Fully furnished home in a gated complex with amenities and a prestigious location
We present to you an elegant and exceptionally spacious two-bedroom apartment, located in a small boutique gated complex in one of the most prestigious and desirable areas of Varna — Trakata district. The location combines the best of coastal living — proximity to the sea, peace,
For sale
-2%
new
2-bedroom apartment Varna
Varna , Quarter Lyatno kino Trakiya
for sale - 2-bedroom apartment
We offer for sale a beautifully finished and fully furnished two bedroom apartment located on a quiet street in the preferred area of Lyatno Kino Trakiya - an area with excellent infrastructure, quick access to the city center and many amenities within walking distance.
The
For sale
Luxury
beach 3 km away
Boutique Residential Complex Surrounded by Greenery in Vinitsa District, Varna
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
Luxury apartments in an “oasis” of tranquility, nature, and modern comfort
A new luxury residential project in Vinitsa district, designed to create harmony between modern living and the natural environment. Situated on a 5,000 sq.m plot, the complex consists of two boutique buildings surrounded by coniferous forest, walking alleys, and richly landscaped
from € 135 000
(1 698 - 2 044 €/m2)Area: 78.25 - 172.10 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
New building in Levski district - quality, comfort and functionality
Varna , Quarter Levski 1
Two-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments close to all city amenities
We are pleased to present to you the new residential project in Kv. Levski. Varna - a modern building that combines quality, comfort and functionality in one of the best locations in the city.
A building with vision and amenities for modern urban living!
Located in a quiet
from € 139 900
(2 028 - 2 215 €/m2)Area: 63.32 - 107.80 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
beach 5 km away
Fully Furnished Three-Bedroom Apartment with Private SPA Center in a Gated Complex
Varna , Quarter m-t Alen Mak
Property with Pool, Parking, and Direct Access to the Pool Area
We offer for sale a fully furnished three-bedroom apartment located on the first floor in a small gated complex with controlled access, a swimming pool, and a small parking area.
The apartment has a total area of 150 sq.m (net area 134.5 sq.m + common parts 15.5 sq.m) and
For sale
beach 8 km away
Two-Bedroom Apartment in Varna, Vazrazhdane 1 District
Varna , Quarter Vazrazhdane 1
Furnished apartment with an excellent location in a well-maintained building
We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment in Vazrazhdane 1 district, Varna — a property with a practical layout, good natural light, and a convenient urban location, suitable both for family living and as an investment.
The apartment has an area of 74 sq.m and is situated on
For rent
beach 3 km away
Two-bedroom apartment for rent in the Chataldzha area, Varna
Varna , Quarter Chataldzha
Fully furnished property with spacious layout and excellent location
We present a fully furnished two-bedroom apartment for rent in the Chataldzha area of Varna – a well-connected and desirable location close to the city centre.
The property has a total area of 115 sq.m and is situated on the 5th floor of a 6-storey building with a lift.
The
For sale
beach 3 km away
Two bedroom apartment with sea view in a high class building in the district of Vinitsa
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
Spacious apartment in the quiet part of one of the most preferred neighborhoods of the sea capital
We present you a spacious two-bedroom apartment, located on the third floor in a modern new building with Act 16 in one of the most preferred and dynamically developing areas of Varna. The property is located in the most dynamic and dynamic part of Varna. The property offers
For sale
Bestseller
New residential building in the preferred for living Vazrazhdane 1 district
Varna , Quarter Vazrazhdane 1
Last available 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom apartments near park, shops, boulevards, schools
We offer for sale the last apartments in a building in an advanced stage of construction in Vazrazhdane 1 district.. The building is characterized by a modern look and good exposure. The area is extremely communicative, with quick and easy access to bus stops and main boulevards,
from € 120 000
(1 476 - 1 932 €/m2)Area: 67.29 - 155.84 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
New residential building in Vinitsa quarter
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
1- and 2-bedroom apartments in a quiet and peaceful place in one of the most preferred neighborhoods of the city of Varna
Modern apartments in a new building in the district of Vinitsa, with easy access to the center of Varna. The building is located in an extremely key location, surrounded by greenery and tranquility. There is a bus stop nearby, a nice asphalt road, lots of green areas. Quiet and
from € 149 000
(1 533 - 1 559 €/m2)Area: 95.59 - 97.18 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Small boutique building with quiet location in Vinitsa
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
Residential building with garages, parking spaces and comfortable 1- and 2-bedroom apartments
apartments
We present to your attention a new residential construction of a proven investor, located in Vinitsa district. The small boutique building is set in a quiet and peaceful area 20 minutes from the city center, close to fitness, greenery and horse riding center, supermarket, with
from € 82 600
(1 249 - 1 250 €/m2)Area: 66.11 - 71.20 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Sea-View Two-Bedroom Apartment in a Gated Residential Complex
Varna , Quarter Galata
Modern home in a newly built development with security, landscaped gardens and children’s playground
We are pleased to offer for sale a spacious two-bedroom apartment with a beautiful panoramic sea view, located in a newly constructed building in Galata, one of the most peaceful and green districts of Varna.
The property is part of a modern gated complex comprising four
For sale
Luxury
WATERFRONTbeach 10 m away
Boutique building on the absolute first line in the resort of St. St. Konstantin and Elena
Varna , Quarter St. St. Konstantin and Elena
New benchmark for seaside luxury, exquisite architecture, and a world-class experience
We present one of the most elegant and high-class projects on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast - a new boutique building located on the very coast. The project combines striking contemporary architecture, bold design lines, panoramic terraces and an exclusive range of residences -
from € 298 035
(5 000 - 7 000 €/m2)Area: 54.19 - 325.65 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalin Chernev
Regional Manager, Varna
For sale
beach 7 km away
One-bedroom apartment for renovation with potential in Mladost 2 district
Varna , Quarter Mladost 2
Property in a well-maintained building in one of the most desirable areas of Varna
We offer for sale apartment located in one of the most convenient and preferred areas of the city - Mladost district. The apartment is located in a panel building, conveniently situated near shops, public transport stops, schools and all necessary city amenities.
The apartment
For sale
beach 4 km away
New apartments in a luxury building in the central part of Vinnitsa
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
Apartments with 1, 2, 3 bedrooms and parking spaces
We offer for sale apartments in a new building in the central part of the quarter of Vitina. The building is located in the central part of the building. Excellent location within walking distance from the center of the neighborhood and major boulevards providing quick access to
from € 145 000
(1 330 - 1 870 €/m2)Area: 77.53 - 159.09 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
beach 3 km away
Furnished Apartment in Pogrebite District, Varna
Varna , Quarter Pogrebi
Bright and comfortable home in a maintained building with lift and secure access
We are pleased to present for sale this furnished one-bedroom apartment, located in a well-maintained panel building with lift and controlled access in the popular Pogrebite district of Varna.
Situated on the fourth floor, the property offers a practical layout and
For sale
High-class residential project with excellent location in Vinitsa district
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
Spacious apartments with sea views, garages and parking spaces
We present to your attention a new residential project in Vinitsa quarter, under Tsar Boris III St., close to tennis courts and horse riding center, fitness, supermarket and other city amenities. The project is a six-storey building with two entrances with controlled access,
from € 102 550
(1 440 - 1 657 €/m2)Area: 61.88 - 144.30 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For rent
2-bedroom apartment for rent in central area near the Business hotel
Varna , Quarter Kolhozen pazar
South-facing apartment with furniture and view of the city and the sea
We offer for rent a ready-to-move two-bedroom apartment with southern exposure, wonderful view of the sea and the city and communicative location in the area of Kolhozen Pazar, near the Cathedral, Hristo Botev Blvd., supermarket, police station, other shops, garden, with quick
For sale
Modern residential complex with three buildings next to Delta Planet Mall
Varna , Quarter Mladost 1
Spacious one- and two-bedroom apartments in Mladost 1 district
We present to you a modern residential complex consisting of three buildings with luxuriously finished common areas, each of which has 18 apartments distributed among 6 residential floors. There are spacious one- and two-bedroom apartments offered for sale, designed for the
from € 115 000
(1 557 - 2 530 €/m2)Area: 51.38 - 105.99 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Modern Residential Building with Excellent Location and Premium Quality Construction
Varna , Quarter Vazrazhdane 4
Spacious Apartments in a New Contemporary Project
We are delighted to present a modern residential building designed to combine comfort, style, and long-term quality, situated in a prime and highly accessible urban location.
The project offers spacious one- and two-bedroom apartments, ideal both for living and for investment
from € 96 000
(1 359 - 1 825 €/m2)Area: 66.31 - 142.22 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For rent
Furnished apartment next to the Cathedral in the city of Varna
Varna , Quarter Center
Two bedroom apartment in a central area with all amenities
Fully furnished apartment for rent with an excellent location in the center of Varna. The apartment is located next to the Cathedral, within walking distance of the Medical University, Naval University. The area is characterized by the availability of all amenities, shops, public
For sale
New large-scale residential project in Kaysieva Gradina district
Varna , Quarter Kaysieva gradina
Modern urban architecture in dynamic area with convenient infrastructure and proximity to green spaces - an excellent combination of convenience, style and tranquility
We offer for sale a variety of functional apartments in a new large-scale project of a proven company in Kaysieva Gradina quarter. It features a distinct urban look and aesthetically balanced facade, variety in color elements and functional distribution of volumes. The property
from € 102 500
(1 037 - 1 532 €/m2)Area: 68.12 - 194.75 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Luxury
WATERFRONTbeach 10 m away
Reserved
Luxury Seafront Apartment with Panoramic Sea View
Varna , Quarter m-t Alen Mak
Apartment in Kabakum Area, Varna
We are pleased to present this elegant apartment located in a modern building with Act 16 (permission for use) from 2019, just a few meters from the beach in the highly desirable Kabakum area—one of the most sought-after locations on the Northern Black Sea coast.
The property
For sale
Luxury
Exclusive residential complex in park of greenery and pine forest
Varna , Quarter m-t Sv. Nikola
The new jewel of Varna - spacious, panoramic apartments with convenient access to the center and the sea
We are pleased to present to your attention a complex with Permission for use (Act 16), with a completely new vision of living in a green and ecological environment, consisting of 10 low-rise buildings in a park of greenery and pine forest, with sunny exposure and excellent
from € 278 000
(1 525 - 2 270 €/m2)Area: 158.87 - 340.97 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment in Briz, Varna
Varna , Quarter Briz
Apartment Near the Sea Garden and the Beach
We are delighted to present this spacious and elegantly furnished two-bedroom apartment, situated on a high first floor in a modern building completed in 2022. With a total living area of 133 sq.m, the property stands out with its stylish design, premium finishes, and practical
For sale
beach 4 km away
Two-bedroom apartment with beautiful views in Varna
Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo
Apartment in a new building with Act 15 in Asparuhovo district
We offer to your attention a wonderful two bedroom apartment, located in a new, modern building in Asparuhovo - an area combining tranquility, greenery and proximity to the sea.
The apartment is situated on the sixth floor and features a functional layout and spaciousness:
-
For sale
A new building combining modern architecture and natural elements
Varna , Quarter Kaysieva gradina
Perfectly distributed 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments in a preferred area of Varna
Discover your new home in a mixed-use residential building located in the Kaysieva Garden neighborhood. This unique building combines contemporary architecture with natural elements, highlighting attention to detail and quality.
1, 2 or 3 bedroom apartments are available for
from € 100 000
(1 443 - 1 574 €/m2)Area: 63.53 - 119.44 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Luxury
SECOND LINEbeach 150 m away
New complex near Kabakum Beach—a combination of luxury, style, and absolute comfort
Varna , Quarter Chayka resort
Homes in a complex with many amenities and an excellent location in Varna
The beach life you deserve. A contemporary home combination of luxury, style and absolute comfort!
Welcome to a modern residential complex that embodies contemporary style, elegant architecture and the convenience of coastal living. Located just minutes from the golden beach
from € 64 455
(1 691 - 2 095 €/m2)Area: 36.75 - 77.47 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna