2-bedroom apartments for sale and rent in Varna
Search
Search
AI-powered search
For rent
-12%
Reserved
Furnished 2-bedroom apartment near the University of Economics-Varna
Varna , Quarter Center
Excellent apartment in the area of the Red Square with sea view
We offer for rent a ready-to-move two-bedroom apartment with communicative central location next to Tsar Osvoboditel Blvd., the University of Economics, the Red Square, galleries, museums, shops, cafes and restaurants, main stop of the regular public transport for connection with
For sale
beach 7 km away
South-facing 2-bedroom apartment in Vazrazhdane 1 district
Varna , Quarter Vazrazhdane 1
Spacious family home under construction on major boulevard with turn-key finishing option
We offer for sale a spacious two-bedroom apartment located on the second floor of a new residential building in Vazrazhdane 1 district, on а key boulevard of Varna. The location provides excellent accessibility, quick access to main roads and urban amenities, while offering a
For sale
Luxury
beach 3 km away
Boutique residential building with modern architecture in Vinitsa district
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
Four-storey building with unobstructed sea view next to kindergarten, bus stop, supermarkets
We offer to your attention different sized apartments, with one or two bedrooms, in a boutique residential building with modern architecture in Vinitsa district. The building has three entrances, four floors, with an unobstructed sea view. It is set near a kindergarten, bus stop,
from € 101 500
(1 353 - 1 947 €/m2)Area: 58.08 - 118.79 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Vitanov
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
SOLE AGENT
Luxury
Elegant 2-bedroom apartment in the central district Grutska Mahala
Varna , Quarter Grutska mahala
Luxuriously furnished new apartment near the Sea Garden
We offer for sale a luxuriously furnished two-bedroom apartment in a new brick building with Act 16 (Permission for use), 2020 in the prestigious Grutska Mahala neighborhood. The property has a top central location near the pedestrian zone of Varna and the Sea Garden, the Opera
For sale
beach 500 m away
New Residential Project in the Prestigious Grutska mahala District
Varna , Quarter Grutska mahala
Luxury Building with Modern Architecture and Sea Panorama
We present a new residential project located in one of the most prestigious and sought-after areas of Varna — the Grutska Mahala district. The building combines modern architecture, high-quality materials, and an excellent location in immediate proximity to the sea and the
from € 136 000
(2 002 - 2 700 €/m2)Area: 56.76 - 98.90 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
beach 3 km away
New 2-bedroom apartment with Act 16 and preferred location in Briz dstrict
Varna , Quarter Briz
Spacious apartment with cellar next to major boulevards and educational institutions
We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment in a new building with Permission for use (Act 16), quality construction with luxurious common areas and communicative location in Briz district in 8th Primorski Polk Blvd., Vasil Levski Blvd., school, kindergarten, medical center,
For sale
Luxury
WATERFRONT
Maisonette in Varna South Bay complex
Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo
Furnished 2-bedroom apartment on the first line
We offer you a maisonette on the first line of the sea in Asparuhov district. The property is part of the Varna South Bay complex, located a minute's walk from a 1 km long beach, in close proximity to Asparuhov Park. The property is part of the Varna South Bay complex, located a
For sale
beach 1 km away
New Residential Project in Hristo Botev District
Varna , Quarter Hristo Botev
One- and Two-Bedroom Apartments Finished to Bulgarian State Standard
We present a new residential development in the Hristo Botev district of Varna. The building is a small boutique project with a limited number of apartments, ensuring a quiet and comfortable living environment.
There are currently four available apartments – one- and
from € 99 000
(1 544 - 1 668 €/m2)Area: 59.37 - 128.89 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
beach 3 km away
2-bedroom apartment in new residential project in Pogrebi district
Varna , Quarter Pogrebi
Functional apartment, high-class construction with a view of Lake Varna
We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment in a new residential project in Pogrebi district, located on the 6th floor out of 7, with a lift and pleasant views towards Varna lake.
The building is currently at an early stage of construction, with completion scheduled for the end
For sale
New residential building in Pogrebi district
Varna , Quarter Pogrebi
Modern and functional homes close to the center of Varna
We are pleased to present to your attention a new residential project under construction in line with the latest trends. It consists of 44 apartments spread over eight floors in the central part of Varna, in close proximity to shops, schools and important transport links, making
from € 110 500
(1 669 - 1 700 €/m2)Area: 65.40 - 136.42 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
beach 300 m away
New Luxury Residential Project in St. St. Constantine and Helena Resort
Varna , Quarter St. St. Konstantin and Elena
Modern building, premium quality and strong investment potential
We are pleased to offer apartments for sale in a brand-new luxury residential development located in one of the most prestigious seaside resorts on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast – St. St. Constantine and Helena. The project combines contemporary architecture, high construction
For sale
beach 3 km away
Last Available Apartments in a New Residential Building in Pogrebi District, Varna
Varna , Quarter Pogrebi
Boutique six-storey building with southern exposure and sea views
We are pleased to present the final available apartments in a newly developing residential building located in the Pogrebi district of Varna – a well-established and convenient urban area with quick access to the city centre, main boulevards and everyday
from € 102 570
(1 750 - 2 011 €/m2)Area: 51.00 - 151.00 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Modern Residential Building in Kaisieva Garden – Functional Design, Comfort and Quality Living
Varna , Quarter Kaysieva gradina
Contemporary architecture, spacious apartments and a well-connected location
We are delighted to present a new residential project in Kaisieva Garden, one of Varna’s most desirable areas for modern urban living.
The building stands out with its contemporary design, practical layouts and high living standards, tailored to meet the needs of the dynamic
from € 87 900
(991 - 1 378 €/m2)Area: 70.56 - 162.54 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Attractive residential complex in Vinitsa district
Varna , Quarter Vinitsa
New homes and parking spaces in greenery, clean air, panoramic views and tranquility
Choose your new family home with attractive location next forest and the villa zone of Vinitsa quarter, only 3 km from the beach and at the same time - with good transport infrastructure, near schools and kindergartens, supermarkets, 15 km from Varna airport, 6 km from the center
For sale
Two-bedroom furnished apartment with excellent layout in the Macdrive area
Varna , Quarter Center
Property in a well-maintained building close to shops, schools, convenient transport links
We offer for sale a cozy and functional two-bedroom apartment, located on the second floor in a brick building with elevator, built in 2005. The property has an area of 70 sq. m., well maintained and with a comfortable layout, which creates a comfortable living environment for
For sale
Apartments in a new residential building in Izgrev district
Varna , Quarter Izgrev
Functional and comfortable apartments in a building located next to the Second Campus of the University of Economics
We offer apartments in a new residential building in Varna, Kv. In new building in Varna. The building is cleverly situated with plenty of air and space around it, the main goal of the project is to provide a functional and comfortable space.
New brick building with good
from € 107 600
(1 993 - 2 136 €/m2)Area: 54.00 - 96.85 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
New residential complex in Vazrazhdane 1 district
Varna , Quarter Vazrazhdane 1
Functional bright and spacious homes near kindergartens, schools, shopping center, hypermarkets, park
We offer for sale a variety of spacious apartments in the newest project in the preferred residential area Vazrazhdane 1, with convenient location only 3 km from the center of Varna, 700 m from Delta Planet Mall, 500 m from an ice rink and sports complex, near Kaufland and Lidl
from € 96 000
(1 800 - 2 054 €/m2)Area: 51.95 - 144.05 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
New building with modern architectural lines and functional design in the district of Mladost 2
Varna , Quarter Mladost 2
Apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms, with good exposures, in a communicative area of the town Varna
Sales of homes in the newest project in Mladost 2 district have already started! Hurry up to take advantage of the best purchase conditions at the beginning of the project.
High quality, convenient and communicative location, comfortable living environment and attractive
from € 105 000
(1 493 - 1 551 €/m2)Area: 68.90 - 112.56 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
beach 800 m away
Modern residential complex in Galata district
Varna , Quarter Galata
Elegant studios, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom apartments 800 m from the beach
An exclusive offer from the real estate market - a choice of studios, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom apartments with functional layouts and sea view in a richly landscaped complex consisting of 9 buildings with picturesque location, 800 m from a wonderful beach with restaurants.
from € 84 700
(1 260 - 2 165 €/m2)Area: 47.07 - 277.86 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
beach 1.4 km away
Modern New Apartments in a Luxury Residential Complex, Galata District, Varna
Varna , Quarter Galata
Contemporary comfort, sea breeze and a prestigious location – your new home in southern Varna
We are delighted to present a brand-new residential complex in Galata, Varna, designed for people who value quality living, tranquillity, and proximity to the sea.
This gated development consists of five residential buildings and one public building, carefully positioned to
from € 100 261
(1 500 - 1 750 €/m2)Area: 62.66 - 190.26 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
New building with luxurious common areas 10 minutes from the center of Varna
Varna , Quarter Center
1- and 2-bedroom apartments next to the Cathedral
New construction apartments in a building awaiting Act 16 at the beginning of 2025 - a good opportunity to invest in housing within walking distance of the ideal center of Varna. Extremely communicative location, close to the Cathedral, City Hospital, Post Office, many shops and
from € 250 000
(1 975 - 1 983 €/m2)Area: 126.06 - 126.59 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Boutique building started construction in Chaika resort, Varna
Varna , Quarter Chayka resort
Modern apartments with 1 or 2 bedrooms with included parking space
We offer for sale 1- or 2-bedroom apartments with included parking space in a new boutique building under construction in the area of Chaika resort, with convenient access to Kabakum beach, hotels, guest houses, restaurants and more. The resort complex is located about 12 km
For sale
New residential building in the residential area Asparuhovo
Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo
Latest apartments and commercial space in one of the most convenient and preferred neighborhoods of Varna
New residential cooperative in "Asparuhovo", Varna - Your new home or investment in the future!
We present you an excellent opportunity to become a part of a new residential cooperative located in Asparahovo, one of the most convenient and preferred neighborhoods of Varna. The
from € 124 218
(1 186 - 1 236 €/m2)Area: 100.50 - 112.81 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Luxury
beach 2 km away
Apartment Varna
Varna , Quarter St. St. Konstantin and Elena
for sale - apartment
Excellent complex of a new generation, created with the modern urban man in mind, who seeks a balance between the dynamics of the city and the tranquility of nature. With a perfect location - close to the Botanical Garden and the seaside resort St. St. Konstantin and Elena. The
from € 155 912
(2 260 - 3 256 €/m2)Area: 64.96 - 149.09 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Nikolay Vitanov
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Bestseller
Luxury
beach 900 m away
Luxury Residential Complex – Just Steps from Kabakum Beach, Varna
Varna , Quarter m-t Alen Mak
Modern living with sea views and an excellent location
We present to you a newly built residential complex located in the prestigious Alen Mak area, just minutes from the centre of Varna and within walking distance of Kabakum Beach, Sunny Day Resort, and the iconic Riviera Holiday Club. This prime location combines the convenience of
from € 78 500
(1 263 - 2 790 €/m2)Area: 42.95 - 277 000.00 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Apartments in a small building with a yard in the Trakataarea in Varna
Varna , Quarter m-t Gorna Traka
3 apartments with garages and parking spaces
If you are looking for a property in a small building quality new construction - do not miss this property. Three apartments in a small brick building on 3 floors (360 sq.m.) with a landscaped yard (585 sq.m.) in the Trakata Mr. in Varna. In the immediate vicinity are the center
from € 265 568
(1 600 - 1 700 €/m2)Area: 165.98 - 170.39 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
-10%
New Building Building in Pchelina area of Varna
Varna , Quarter Vazrazhdane 3
Last available 2-bedroom apartment overlooking the surroundings
Last available 2-bedroom apartment in the beautiful Pchelina area, 300 meters to a bus stop, 4 km from the central part of Varna and 8 km from the airport. A modern and functional building in accordance with the latest trends in construction. All apartments have incredible
€ 135 000€ 150 000
(1 311 €/m2)Area: 103.00 - 103.00 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Anna Itsova
Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Gated complex without maintenance fee in the area of Grand Mall
Varna , Quarter Grand Mall
One and two bedroom apartments in a new residential building
We present a new residential project of a proven investor, located in the area of Grand Mall. The project consists of five residential buildings in a gated complex without maintenance fee.
The first three buildings are already commissioned and completely sold out! 1 or 2
from € 157 000
(1 612 - 2 446 €/m2)Area: 67.68 - 117.22 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Luxury residential complex in Izgrev quarter
Varna , Quarter Izgrev
Attractive residential project, high-class construction, next to key boulevard, shops, schools
We offer for sale luxury residential complex under construction, consisting of 11 floors, two entrances and underground parking spaces, with quick and convenient access to a main boulevard, shops, high schools and other urban amenities.
Start of construction - March 2023.
from € 231 500
(995 - 1 445 €/m2)Area: 174.02 - 237.63 m2
Type of property:
Apartments (various types)
Kalina Ivanova
Senior Estate Agent, Varna
For sale
Luxury
beach 150 m away
Luxurious Apartments for Sale in St. St. Konstantin and Elena
Varna , Quarter St. St. Konstantin and Elena
Apartments in a building with Act 16 - 150 m from the sea
Do not miss the opportunity to invest in apartments in a building with Act 16, located among the greenery it occupies one of the last vacant plots by the sea, in the most picturesque part of the resort - right next to all the most popular places - Villa Chinka, Aqua House,