0
Hello,
Favourite properties (0)
Saved searches
Selected for you
Notifications
Subscriptions
Settings
Sign out
Close

Properties and real estate in Orizare for sale and rent

Read more
2 offers found
?>
Sort by
You have property for sale in Orizare?
For sale
Spacious Three-Storey House with Attic and Large Garden near the Sea Near Sunny Beach , Orizare Fully furnished home just minutes from Sunny Beach and Nessebar We present for sale a spacious three-storey house with an attic, located in the peaceful village of Orizare, just 12 km from Sunny Beach and Nessebar. The property offers a total built-up area of 242 sq.m and a beautifully maintained garden of 1,100 sq.m. Built in 2010 with
175 000
Area: 242 m2  Garden: 1 100 m2
Type of property: House
Stilian Georgiev Senior Estate Agent, Sunny Beach
For sale
Plot for Building a Family House near Sunny Beach Near Burgas , Orizare Regulated land in Orizare – nature, peace and convenient location We offer a regulated plot of land in the village of Orizare – a charming settlement located just 12 km from Sunny Beach and only 30 minutes from Sarafovo Airport. The property is designated for low-rise residential construction up to 10 metres, making it ideal for building a
125 000
(55 €/m2)Area: 2 265.00 m2
Type of property: Regulated plot
Pavel Ravanov Senior Estate Agent, Burgas
2 from 2 results

REQUEST DETAILS