0
Hello,
Favourite properties (0)

PUBLIC TRANSPORT

  • Bus stop "SPORTNA ZALA-2" - 97 m (2 min.) - Bus No: 14, 17a
  • EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS

  • Kindergarten - 19 m (1 min.)
  • Kindergarten "shtastlivo Detstvo" - 373 m (5 min.)
  • School "OU Vasil Drumev" - 357 m (5 min.)
  • School - 491 m (6 min.)
  • University "Ikonomicheski Universitet - Varna" - 304 m (4 min.)
  • University "Meditsinski Universitet „Prof. D-r Paraskev Stoyanov“" - 555 m (7 min.)
  • MEDICAL INSTITUTIONS

  • Hospital "Kurortna Poliklinika" - 766 m (10 min.)
  • Hospital "Ochna Klinika "Sv.Nikolay Chudotvorets"" - 976 m (12 min.)
  • Medical center "Ekvita" - 350 m (5 min.)
  • SHOPPING

  • Food market - 210 m (3 min.)
  • Supermarket "billa" - 259 m (4 min.)
  • Supermarket "cba" - 270 m (4 min.)
  • Marketplace "Pazar Chataldzha" - 548 m (7 min.)
  • Bakery "Gala" - 187 m (3 min.)
  • Pet shop - 480 m (6 min.)
  • SERVICES

  • Bank "international Asset Bank" - 364 m (5 min.)
  • Bank "BNP Pariba" - 371 m (5 min.)
  • ATM "Banka DSK" - 776 m (10 min.)
  • ATM "Poshtenska Banka" - 1.2 km (15 min.)
  • Pharmacy - 372 m (5 min.)
  • Postal service "speedy" - 313 m (4 min.)
  • Postal service "bg Post" - 319 m (4 min.)
  • Hair-dresser - 478 m (6 min.)
  • Dry cleaner's - 772 m (10 min.)
  • Beauty salon - 112 m (2 min.)
  • Vet "Obedinena Veterinarna Klinika" - 930 m (12 min.)
  • RESTAURANTS & BARS

  • Restaurant "Martini Bar" - 224 m (3 min.)
  • Restaurant "Chzhou" - 254 m (4 min.)
  • Cafe "Sladkarnitsa Sinchets" - 148 m (2 min.)
  • Bar - 797 m (10 min.)
  • Night club "Punta Kana" - 463 m (6 min.)
  • Casino "Mirazh" - 196 m (3 min.)
  • SPORTS & LEASURE

  • Fitness centre "orange Center" - 715 m (9 min.)
  • Sports pitch "Dvorets Na Kulturata I Sporta" - 390 m (5 min.)
  • Tennis court - 227 m (3 min.)
  • Theatre "Leten Teatar" - 308 m (4 min.)
  • Theatre "Rakovinata" - 533 m (7 min.)
  • Museum "Prirodonauchen Muzey" - 505 m (7 min.)
  • Museum "hudozhestvena Galeriya "Boris Georgiev"" - 695 m (9 min.)
  • Spa centre - 612 m (8 min.)
  • NATURE & SIGHTSEEING

  • Park "Ploshtad Saedinenie" - 426 m (6 min.)
  • Garden - 58 m (1 min.)
  • CAR SERVICES

  • Car park - 291 m (4 min.)
  • Petrol station "OMV Balgariya OOD" - 1.1 km (14 min.)
  • Charging station "eldrive DKS VARNA" - 457 m (6 min.)
  • Car wash - 462 m (6 min.)
  • PUBLIC BUILDINGS & INSTITUTIONS

  • Embassy "honorary Consulate Of The Czech Republic" - 330 m (4 min.)
  • Court house "Varnenski Administrativen Sad" - 717 m (9 min.)
  • Library "Regionalna Biblioteka „Pencho P. Slaveykov“" - 862 m (11 min.)
  • Church "Sv. Arhangel Mihail" - 480 m (6 min.)

REQUEST DETAILS

This offer is not valid

Please contact us and we will find other properties that match your requirements.

This offer is not valid

FOR MORE INFORMATION Property ref: Vna 81206

When calling, please quote the property reference number.

Anna Itsova

Anna Itsova

Office Varna
110, Vladislav Varnenchik Blvd., fl. 2, office 4, Varna 9000, Bulgaria All properties (168)

REQUEST DETAILS

More properties in Quarter VINS

Well-located property close to universities, parks and the seaside in Varna
For sale
Spacious Three-Bedroom Apartment in Central Varna Varna , Quarter VINS Well-located property close to universities, parks and the seaside in Varna Spacious Three-Bedroom Apartment in Central Varna - Well-located property close to universities, parks and the seaside in Varna
380 000
(€/m2 3 918)Area: 97.00 m2
Kalina Ivanova Senior Estate Agent, Varna
Spacious business property in a well-maintained building within walking distance of the University of Economics - Varna
For sale
Large office on three levels next to the Palace of Culture and Sports Varna , Quarter VINS Spacious business property in a well-maintained building within walking distance of the University of Economics - Varna Large office on three levels next to the Palace of Culture and Sports - Spacious business property in a well-maintained building within walking distance of the University of Economics - Varna
600 000
(€/m2 2 036)Area: 294.64 m2
Kalina Ivanova Senior Estate Agent, Varna
See all

More properties in Varna

High class apartments with unique views in Varna
For sale
Bestseller Luxury
Apartments in a luxury complex in Mladost 1 district Varna , Quarter Mladost 1 High class apartments with unique views in Varna Apartments in a luxury complex in Mladost 1 district - High class apartments with unique views in Varna
from 107 900
(€/m2 1 518 - €/m2 1 751)Area: 68.20 - 122.26 m2
Kalina Ivanova Senior Estate Agent, Varna
Last available 2-bed apartment and maisonettes with Act 16 (Permission for use) near Cabacum beach
For sale
Bestseller Luxury
Residential complex near Sunny Day resort, Varna Varna , Quarter m-t Alen Mak Last available 2-bed apartment and maisonettes with Act 16 (Permission for use) near Cabacum beach Residential complex near Sunny Day resort, Varna - Last available 2-bed apartment and maisonettes with Act 16 (Permission for use) near Cabacum beach
from 256 000
(€/m2 1 199 - €/m2 2 100)Area: 186.80 - 213.49 m2
Anna Itsova Estate Agent, Varna
Spacious turn-key apartments or with unfinished interior next to a forest, 10 minutes from the center of Varna
For sale
new
Modern residential complex with Act 16 in Vinitsa district Varna , Quarter Vinitsa Spacious turn-key apartments or with unfinished interior next to a forest, 10 minutes from the center of Varna Modern residential complex with Act 16 in Vinitsa district - Spacious turn-key apartments or with unfinished interior next to a forest, 10 minutes from the center of Varna
from 132 038
(€/m2 1 793 - €/m2 2 214)Area: 67.67 - 159.48 m2
Anna Itsova Estate Agent, Varna
Investment property with high yield in the center of Varna
For sale
new Luxury
Luxury property next to the Sea Garden and the City Gallery Varna , Quarter Center Investment property with high yield in the center of Varna Luxury property next to the Sea Garden and the City Gallery - Investment property with high yield in the center of Varna
399 900
(€/m2 2 490)Area: 160.63 m2
Anna Itsova Estate Agent, Varna
Furnished 2-bedroom apartment on the first line
For sale
new Luxury WATERFRONT
Maisonette in Varna South Bay complex Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo Furnished 2-bedroom apartment on the first line Maisonette in Varna South Bay complex - Furnished 2-bedroom apartment on the first line
220 000
(€/m2 1 117)Area: 197.00 m2
Anna Itsova Estate Agent, Varna
Property with Two Garages in the Prestigious Galata District
For sale
new Luxury
Spacious House with Sea Views in Varna Varna , Quarter Galata Property with Two Garages in the Prestigious Galata District Spacious House with Sea Views in Varna - Property with Two Garages in the Prestigious Galata District
390 000
(€/m2 1 393)Area: 280.00 m2
Kalin Chernev Regional Manager, Varna
Sunny and spacious 3-bedroom apartment with panoramic sea views
For sale
new
3-bedroom apartment in Vinitsa, Varna Varna , Quarter Vinitsa Sunny and spacious 3-bedroom apartment with panoramic sea views 3-bedroom apartment in Vinitsa, Varna - Sunny and spacious 3-bedroom apartment with panoramic sea views
255 900
(€/m2 2 142)Area: 119.46 m2
Anna Itsova Estate Agent, Varna
Fully furnished property in the heart of Varna, between the University of Economics and the Sports Hall
For sale
new Luxury
One-Bedroom Apartment with Excellent Location near the Sea Garden Varna , Quarter Center Fully furnished property in the heart of Varna, between the University of Economics and the Sports Hall One-Bedroom Apartment with Excellent Location near the Sea Garden - Fully furnished property in the heart of Varna, between the University of Economics and the Sports Hall
219 000
(€/m2 3 930)Area: 55.73 m2
Anna Itsova Estate Agent, Varna
Fully furnished apartment just 500 meters from the sea
For sale
new
1-bedroom apartment in the resort of St. St. Constantine and Helena Varna , Quarter St. St. Konstantin and Elena Fully furnished apartment just 500 meters from the sea 1-bedroom apartment in the resort of St. St. Constantine and Helena - Fully furnished apartment just 500 meters from the sea
249 000
(€/m2 3 276)Area: 76.00 m2
Kalina Ivanova Senior Estate Agent, Varna
Ready-to-move-in panoramic apartment amidst greenery and fresh air
For sale
new
1-bedroom apartment 200 m from the beach in Golden Sands Golden Sands Ready-to-move-in panoramic apartment amidst greenery and fresh air 1-bedroom apartment 200 m from the beach in Golden Sands - Ready-to-move-in panoramic apartment amidst greenery and fresh air
110 000
(€/m2 1 703)Area: 64.60 m2
Kalin Chernev Regional Manager, Varna
Bright apartment with two terraces and parking possibility in inner plot
For sale
new Luxury
2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Varna Varna , Quarter Center Bright apartment with two terraces and parking possibility in inner plot 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Varna - Bright apartment with two terraces and parking possibility in inner plot
230 000
(€/m2 2 949)Area: 78.00 m2
Kalina Ivanova Senior Estate Agent, Varna
Penthouse in a gated complex with full amenities and breathtaking sea panorama
For sale
new
Two-Bedroom Penthouse with Stunning Sea View in South Bay, Asparuhovo Varna , Quarter Asparuhovo Penthouse in a gated complex with full amenities and breathtaking sea panorama Two-Bedroom Penthouse with Stunning Sea View in South Bay, Asparuhovo - Penthouse in a gated complex with full amenities and breathtaking sea panorama
210 000
(€/m2 946)Area: 222.00 m2
Anna Itsova Estate Agent, Varna
Spacious and fully furnished apartment with panoramic view
For rent
new Luxury
3-bedroom apartment in La Mer complex with sea view Varna , Quarter m-t Alen Mak Spacious and fully furnished apartment with panoramic view 3-bedroom apartment in La Mer complex with sea view - Spacious and fully furnished apartment with panoramic view
2 500
(€/m2 21)Area: 120.00 m2
Anna Itsova Estate Agent, Varna
Comfortable apartment in gated complex with lush greenery and swimming pool, 500 m from the beach
For sale
new
2-bedroom fully furnished apartment in St. St. Constantine and Helena Varna , Quarter St. St. Konstantin and Elena Comfortable apartment in gated complex with lush greenery and swimming pool, 500 m from the beach 2-bedroom fully furnished apartment in St. St. Constantine and Helena - Comfortable apartment in gated complex with lush greenery and swimming pool, 500 m from the beach
349 000
(€/m2 2 918)Area: 119.60 m2
Kalina Ivanova Senior Estate Agent, Varna
Retail space with a storefront on a main boulevard, fully finished and ready for business
For rent
new
Commercial property on two levels next to the Cathedral in Varna Varna , Quarter Center Retail space with a storefront on a main boulevard, fully finished and ready for business Commercial property on two levels next to the Cathedral in Varna - Retail space with a storefront on a main boulevard, fully finished and ready for business
500
(€/m2 9,62)Area: 52.00 m2
Anna Itsova Estate Agent, Varna
Spacious apartments with views of the sea, park, or pool – ideal for living or investment on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast
For sale
new
Furnished Apartments for Sale in a Year-Round Residential Complex, Golden Sands Golden Sands Spacious apartments with views of the sea, park, or pool – ideal for living or investment on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast Furnished Apartments for Sale in a Year-Round Residential Complex, Golden Sands - Spacious apartments with views of the sea, park, or pool – ideal for living or investment on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast
from 68 430
(€/m2 1 000 - €/m2 1 850)Area: 62.04 - 104.30 m2
Kalina Ivanova Senior Estate Agent, Varna
Business Property with Expansion Potential Just 1 km from the Beach
For sale
new
Fully Operational Hostel with Restaurant in Euxinograd Varna , Quarter m-t Evksinograd Business Property with Expansion Potential Just 1 km from the Beach Fully Operational Hostel with Restaurant in Euxinograd - Business Property with Expansion Potential Just 1 km from the Beach
1 600 000
(€/m2 1 600)Area: 1 000.00 m2
Anna Itsova Estate Agent, Varna
For sale - development land
For sale
new
Plot of land for a private house with a view of the sea in the town of "Sаlzitsa" Varna , Quarter m-t Salzitsa For sale - development land Plot of land for a private house with a view of the sea in the town of "Sаlzitsa" - For sale - development land
73 000
(€/m2 84)Area: 867.00 m2
Anna Itsova Estate Agent, Varna
Spacious shop with excellent business potential in new building with Act 16
For sale
new
Commercial property with status of a food store in Vinitsa Varna , Quarter Vinitsa Spacious shop with excellent business potential in new building with Act 16 Commercial property with status of a food store in Vinitsa - Spacious shop with excellent business potential in new building with Act 16
419 000
(€/m2 1 864)Area: 224.73 m2
Anna Itsova Estate Agent, Varna
Modern apartments with functional layouts and excellent connectivity
For sale
New Residential Development in Izgrev District, Varna Varna , Quarter Izgrev Modern apartments with functional layouts and excellent connectivity New Residential Development in Izgrev District, Varna - Modern apartments with functional layouts and excellent connectivity
from 72 900
(€/m2 1 488 - €/m2 1 698)Area: 46.01 - 113.07 m2
Kalina Ivanova Senior Estate Agent, Varna
One-bedroom apartment in a new building in the district of Galata
For sale
Fully furnished apartment with magnificent views in the town of Varna Varna , Quarter Galata One-bedroom apartment in a new building in the district of Galata Fully furnished apartment with magnificent views in the town of Varna - One-bedroom apartment in a new building in the district of Galata
198 000
(€/m2 3 414)Area: 58.00 m2
Anna Itsova Estate Agent, Varna
Fully furnished property with a lake view, close to a kindergarten
For rent
One-bedroom apartment with a large terrace in Pogrebi district Varna , Quarter Pogrebi Fully furnished property with a lake view, close to a kindergarten One-bedroom apartment with a large terrace in Pogrebi district - Fully furnished property with a lake view, close to a kindergarten